Home‎ > ‎Results‎ > ‎

Meet Results - Sequoyah Invitational Track Meet - May 6, 2017

Licensed to Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2017 03:59 PM
                     2017 Sequoyah Invitational - 5/6/2017                     
                        USATF Developmental Track Meet                         
                             Creekview High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Igwilo, Somto                Cherokee Jun           15.56      16.72   1  10   
  2 Dominguez, Sofia             River Ridge                       18.61   3   8   
  3 Lane, Braley                 River Ridge            19.11      18.62   1   6   
  4 Henderson, Hailey            Sequoyah You                      19.71   3   4   
  5 Copeland, Va-Nya             Sequoyah You           19.70      19.72   1   2   
  6 Frady, Evie                  Cherokee Jun                      19.73   3   1   
  7 Talley, Rylan                Sequoyah You           20.25      19.76   1 
  8 Dioguardi, Adalynn           Creekview Yo                      20.55   3 
  9 Hansen, Cora                 River Ridge                       20.62   3 
 10 Massey, Kaitlyn              Creekview Yo           21.63      20.95   1 
 11 DiSciullo, Keely             River Ridge            21.90      21.34   2 
 12 Gayle, Selah                 Sequoyah You           21.48      21.35   1 
 13 Sikes, Kolbie                Creekview Yo           21.99      21.50   2 
 14 Rogers, Lydia                Sequoyah You           20.45      21.61   1 
 15 Brooks, Elizabeth            Creekview Yo                      22.41   2 
 16 Jordy, Emma                  Creekview Yo           22.53      22.50   2 
 17 Poulard, Brittney            Sequoyah You           23.75      23.73   2 
 18 Lott, Naomi                  Creekview Yo           24.37      23.94   2 
 19 DiSciullo, Cailyn            River Ridge            24.50      26.65   2 
 20 Bivens, Lolly                Sequoyah You           27.19      28.46   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Igwilo, Somto                Cherokee Jun           34.92      39.27   1  10   
  2 Copeland, Va-Nya             Sequoyah You           41.79      41.67   1   8   
  3 Henderson, Hailey            Sequoyah You                      42.34   3   6   
  4 DiSciullo, Keely             River Ridge                       43.70   3   4   
  5 Talley, Rylan                Sequoyah You           43.27      44.01   1   2   
  6 Gayle, Selah                 Sequoyah You           47.51      45.13   1   1   
  7 Jordy, Emma                  Creekview Yo           50.53      45.17   2 
  8 Rogers, Lydia                Sequoyah You           43.57      46.45   1 
  9 Flahardy, Keira              Creekview Yo           47.19      46.49   1 
 10 Massey, Kaitlyn              Creekview Yo           47.70      47.00   1 
 11 Brooks, Elizabeth            Creekview Yo                      48.16   2 
 12 Poulard, Brittney            Sequoyah You           55.42      53.64   2 
 13 Lott, Naomi                  Creekview Yo           56.47      57.72   2 
 14 Bivens, Lolly                Sequoyah You         1:02.91    1:04.19   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Va-Nya             Sequoyah You         1:30.56    1:34.76   1  10   
  2 Hansen, Cora                 River Ridge                     1:39.87   1   8   
  3 Payten, Day                  Creekview Yo         1:36.14    1:41.35   1   6   
  4 Lane, Braley                 River Ridge          1:38.27    1:42.13   1   4   
  5 Frady, Evie                  Cherokee Jun                    1:43.60   1   2   
  6 Rogers, Lydia                Sequoyah You         1:38.57    1:44.02   1   1   
  7 Gayle, Selah                 Sequoyah You                    1:44.14   2 
  8 Reiner, Clara                Sequoyah You                    1:47.01   2 
  9 Dioguardi, Adalynn           Creekview Yo         1:41.03    1:47.82   1 
 10 Mulligan, Reagan             River Ridge                     1:49.29   2 
 11 Poulard, Brittney            Sequoyah You         1:58.62    2:03.08   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Sofia             River Ridge                     3:43.86   10   
  2 Payten, Day                  Creekview Yo         4:05.73    3:46.61    8   
  3 Talley, Rylan                Sequoyah You                    3:47.91    6   
  4 Henderson, Hailey            Sequoyah You                    3:48.21    4   
  5 Reiner, Clara                Sequoyah You         4:09.25    4:04.90    2   
  6 Jordy, Emma                  Creekview Yo                    4:18.85    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Elizabeth            Creekview Yo                    7:51.18   10   
  2 Hodgins, Addison             River Ridge                     8:43.06    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                                    1:26.18   10   
  2 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                                 1:29.72    8   
  3 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                                    1:30.18    6   
  4 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   1:34.70    4   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Igwilo, Somto                Cherokee Jun         8-01.00    9-01.25   10   
  2 Talley, Rylan                Sequoyah You         8-07.50    8-01.75    8   
  3 Lane, Braley                 River Ridge          8-00.50    7-01.50    6   
  4 Gayle, Selah                 Sequoyah You         6-03.25    7-01.00    4   
  5 Frady, Evie                  Cherokee Jun                    6-08.50    2   
  6 Hodgins, Addison             River Ridge          7-03.50    6-04.75    1   
  7 Reiner, Clara                Sequoyah You         4-11.25    6-01.00  
  8 Flahardy, Keira              Creekview Yo         5-08.50    6-00.50  
  9 Dominguez, Sofia             River Ridge                     5-11.25  
 10 Dioguardi, Adalynn           Creekview Yo         6-02.50    5-08.50  
 11 DiSciullo, Keely             River Ridge          5-10.25    5-07.50  
 12 Henderson, Hailey            Sequoyah You         6-07.25    5-05.50  
 13 Massey, Kaitlyn              Creekview Yo         5-05.00    5-04.75  
 14 Brooks, Elizabeth            Creekview Yo         4-01.00    4-07.00  
 15 Copeland, Va-Nya             Sequoyah You                    3-10.25  
 16 Poulard, Brittney            Sequoyah You         5-01.50    3-07.75  
 17 Bivens, Lolly                Sequoyah You         2-07.50    3-00.25  
 18 DiSciullo, Cailyn            River Ridge          4-01.75    2-07.00  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lane, Braley                 River Ridge                    13-06.50   10   
  2 Payten, Day                  Creekview Yo                   12-00.00    8   
  3 Hodgins, Addison             River Ridge                    11-10.25    6   
  4 Reiner, Clara                Sequoyah You                   10-06.00    4   
  5 Rogers, Lydia                Sequoyah You                    9-08.75    2   
  6 Dioguardi, Adalynn           Creekview Yo                    9-07.00    1   
  7 Henderson, Hailey            Sequoyah You                    9-02.25  
  8 Frady, Evie                  Cherokee Jun                    8-09.75  
  9 Flahardy, Keira              Creekview Yo                    8-06.00  
 10 Lott, Naomi                  Creekview Yo                    8-00.75  
 11 Sikes, Kolbie                Creekview Yo                    7-02.50  
 12 Massey, Kaitlyn              Creekview Yo                    7-01.50  
 13 DiSciullo, Cailyn            River Ridge                     4-04.00  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payten, Day                  Creekview Yo           30-00      30-03   10   
  2 Rogers, Lydia                Sequoyah You        20-04.75      22-03    8   
  3 Mulligan, Reagan             River Ridge                       20-08    6   
  4 Copeland, Va-Nya             Sequoyah You        24-08.25      18-10    4   
  5 Gayle, Selah                 Sequoyah You                      17-11    2   
  6 DiSciullo, Keely             River Ridge         20-00.50      17-09    1   
  7 Poulard, Brittney            Sequoyah You        22-06.75      16-03  
  8 Lott, Naomi                  Creekview Yo           17-07      15-04  
  9 Sikes, Kolbie                Creekview Yo           12-02      11-08  
 10 Brooks, Elizabeth            Creekview Yo                      11-05  
 11 Bivens, Lolly                Sequoyah You        12-04.25   10-08.50  
 12 Hansen, Cora                 River Ridge                        7-08  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McRae, Rain                  Sequoyah You           15.42      15.43   1  10   
  2 McIntosh, Elise              River Ridge            16.09      16.13   1   8   
  3 Savage, Lilly                Sequoyah You                      16.34   3   6   
  4 Jacobs, Lila                 Sequoyah You           18.92      16.59   2   4   
  5 Rogers, Rebekah              Sequoyah You                      17.09   3   2   
  6 Tate, Mckenzie               Sequoyah You           16.97      17.14   1   1   
  7 Shafer, Brooke               River Ridge                       17.17   3 
  8 Salaam, Milanni              Sequoyah You           17.64      17.30   1 
  9 O'Connell, Teagan            River Ridge            17.41      17.37   1 
 10 Fahy, Sydney                 Cherokee Jun           18.87      17.50   2 
 11 Block, Alexis                Creekview Yo                      17.69   3 
 12 DiSciullo, Camryn            River Ridge                       17.73   3 
 13 Hasty, Jaeda                 Sequoyah You           18.41      17.76   2 
 14 Conneilly, Savanna           Cherokee Jun           18.17      17.81   1 
 15 Kenly, Baileigh              River Ridge            18.51      18.15   2 
 16 Kinser, Peyton               River Ridge            19.12      18.29   2 
 17 Bramlet, Ashlynn             Cherokee Jun                      19.08   3 
 18 Gunnin, Aeslin               Creekview Yo           19.10      19.28   2 
 19 Bryant, Braylee              River Ridge            19.86      19.66   2 
 20 Reiner, Abigail              Sequoyah You           17.10      20.41   1 
 21 Weatherby, Leah              Cherokee Jun           28.11      27.38   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McRae, Rain                  Sequoyah You           33.86      35.83   1  10   
  2 Tate, Mckenzie               Sequoyah You           38.56      36.62   1   8   
  3 Salaam, Milanni              Sequoyah You           35.98      36.66   1   6   
  4 Rogers, Rebekah              Sequoyah You                      36.68   3   4   
  5 Jacobs, Lila                 Sequoyah You           35.75      36.74   1   2   
  6 Shafer, Brooke               River Ridge                       37.71   3   1   
  7 Giannopoulos, Eleni          Sequoyah You                      37.91   2 
  8 Hasty, Jaeda                 Sequoyah You           39.85      38.11   1 
  9 DiSciullo, Camryn            River Ridge                       38.27   3 
 10 Kinser, Peyton               River Ridge            40.48      38.53   2 
 11 Fahy, Sydney                 Cherokee Jun           40.55      39.09   2 
 12 Conneilly, Savanna           Cherokee Jun           38.81      39.25   1 
 13 Gunnin, Aeslin               Creekview Yo           41.54      41.58   2 
 14 Bramlet, Ashlynn             Cherokee Jun                      42.79   2 
 15 Collett, Madelyn             Sequoyah You                      43.55   2 
 16 Bryant, Braylee              River Ridge                       44.42   2 
 17 Psillis, Aubrey              Creekview Yo                      46.72   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McRae, Rain                  Sequoyah You         1:24.30    1:23.14   10   
  2 Rogers, Rebekah              Sequoyah You         1:20.30    1:24.60    8   
  3 Jacobs, Lila                 Sequoyah You         1:23.94    1:24.71    6   
  4 O'Connell, Teagan            River Ridge          1:21.16    1:24.89    4   
  5 Castillo, Sofia              Sequoyah You         1:29.71    1:31.22    2   
  6 Giannopoulos, Eleni          Sequoyah You         1:27.46    1:32.07    1   
  7 Reiner, Abigail              Sequoyah You                    1:37.07  
  8 Psillis, Aubrey              Creekview Yo         1:49.93    1:50.36  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savage, Lilly                Sequoyah You                    3:21.68   10   
  2 Giannopoulos, Eleni          Sequoyah You         3:17.14    3:36.97    8   
  3 Howard, Hailey               Sequoyah You                    3:44.34    6   
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reiner, Abigail              Sequoyah You                    7:32.79   10   
  2 Howard, Hailey               Sequoyah You                    8:00.30    8   
  3 Reimer, Phoebe               Sequoyah You                    8:22.76    6   
 
3000 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savage, Lilly                Sequoyah You                   13:05.88   10   
  2 Parker, Sadie                Creekview Yo                   16:38.07    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                                    1:05.72   10   
  2 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                                 1:08.54    8   
  3 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                                    1:12.08    6   
  4 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   1:21.62    4   
  5 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                            1:23.60    2   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                                    6:27.60   10   
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savage, Lilly                Sequoyah You                    3-06.00   10   
 -- Reimer, Phoebe               Sequoyah You                         NH  
 -- Howard, Hailey               Sequoyah You                         NH  
 -- Bramlet, Ashlynn             Cherokee Jun                         NH  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tate, Mckenzie               Sequoyah You                    9-03.00   10   
  2 McRae, Rain                  Sequoyah You                    8-10.25    8   
  3 Jacobs, Lila                 Sequoyah You        10-06.75    8-07.50    6   
  4 Castillo, Sofia              Sequoyah You         9-09.00    8-01.50    4   
  5 McIntosh, Elise              River Ridge          8-10.00    8-01.25    2   
  6 O'Connell, Teagan            River Ridge          8-05.25    7-11.25    1   
  7 Reiner, Abigail              Sequoyah You         8-01.75    7-07.50  
  8 Giannopoulos, Eleni          Sequoyah You         7-08.25    7-07.00  
  9 Bramlet, Ashlynn             Cherokee Jun                    7-06.00  
 10 Block, Alexis                Creekview Yo         7-00.00    7-05.75  
 11 Conneilly, Savanna           Cherokee Jun         7-10.50    7-05.00  
 12 Kinser, Peyton               River Ridge          7-09.00    6-11.75  
 13 Salaam, Milanni              Sequoyah You                    6-09.25  
 14 Parker, Sadie                Creekview Yo         7-03.00    6-08.00  
 15 Bryant, Braylee              River Ridge          6-05.75    6-03.50  
 16 Leon, Alizea (Ali)           Sequoyah You         9-06.75    6-01.75  
 17 Shafer, Brooke               River Ridge                     6-01.50  
 18 Fahy, Sydney                 Cherokee Jun         6-01.00    6-00.75  
 19 Psillis, Aubrey              Creekview Yo                    5-11.25  
 20 DiSciullo, Camryn            River Ridge                     5-10.25  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Block, Alexis                Creekview Yo        20-09.00   21-00.75   10   
  2 Hayes, Evangeline            Creekview Yo        17-00.00   19-03.00    8   
  3 Jacobs, Lila                 Sequoyah You                   14-04.00    6   
  4 Rogers, Rebekah              Sequoyah You                   12-06.25    4   
  5 O'Connell, Teagan            River Ridge                    12-05.25    2   
  6 Reimer, Phoebe               Sequoyah You                   11-02.00    1   
  7 Howard, Hailey               Sequoyah You                    9-09.50  
  8 Bryant, Braylee              River Ridge                     8-03.50  
  9 Weatherby, Leah              Cherokee Jun         6-02.50    5-10.00  
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Evangeline            Creekview Yo        50-06.25      57-10   10   
  2 Block, Alexis                Creekview Yo        43-02.50      54-00    8   
  3 Reiner, Abigail              Sequoyah You                      39-07    6   
  4 Parker, Sadie                Creekview Yo                      34-08    4   
  5 Castillo, Sofia              Sequoyah You           39-05      31-10    2   
  6 Rogers, Rebekah              Sequoyah You                      30-00    1   
  7 Savage, Lilly                Sequoyah You                      28-07  
  8 DiSciullo, Camryn            River Ridge                       27-10  
  9 Hasty, Jaeda                 Sequoyah You                      24-08  
 10 Kinser, Peyton               River Ridge         25-03.75      22-10  
 11 Giannopoulos, Eleni          Sequoyah You                      20-11  
 12 Psillis, Aubrey              Creekview Yo        19-07.25      20-10  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McRae, Mya                   Sequoyah You           13.40      14.14   1  10   
  2 Long, Jasmine                River Ridge            14.79      14.77   1   8   
  3 Cantrell, Allison            Creekview Yo           15.21      14.79   1   6   
  4 Gayle, Mataya                Sequoyah You                      15.43   3   4   
  5 Blanco, Ayanna               Sequoyah You                      15.73   4   2   
  6 Lockwood, Reagan             Sequoyah You           15.93      15.83   1   1   
  7 Lee, Amber                   River Ridge            16.00      15.96   1 
  8 Gayle, Niara                 Sequoyah You                      16.04   5 
  9 Smallwood, Samantha Lora     Creekview Yo           17.12      16.50   1 
 10 Bell, Cynthia                Sequoyah You           17.16      16.52   1 
 11 Frady, Lyla                  Cherokee Jun                      16.59   5 
 12 Von Essen, Mira              Cherokee Jun           17.33      16.84   2 
 13 Quillen, Mikalah             Cherokee Jun           17.18      16.91   2 
 14 Hanks, Payton                Creekview Yo           17.61      16.94   2 
 15 Pfanstiel, Sarah Grace       Cherokee Jun                      17.06   3 
 16 McPherson, Grace             Cherokee Jun                      17.33   4 
 17 Francis, Destina             River Ridge            17.26      17.35   2 
 18 Cleveland, Abby              Cherokee Jun           17.78      17.36   2 
 19 Ligon, Catherine             Sequoyah You           17.59      17.54   2 
 20 Wages, Bailey                River Ridge                       17.55   5 
 21 Stewart, Cami                Cherokee Jun                      17.86   3 
 22 Quillen, Melania             Cherokee Jun           18.46      18.24   2 
 23 Klements, Lydia              Creekview Yo           18.22      18.26   2 
 24 Carmichael, Tatum            Creekview Yo           19.30      18.78   3 
 25 Leyva, Grace                 Sequoyah You           19.06      19.39   3 
 26 Iwane, Peyton                Sequoyah You                      19.43   4 
 27 Sinclair, Natalie            Sequoyah You                      19.46   4 
 28 Crews, Siena                 Sequoyah You                      19.49   3 
 29 Ray, Alee                    Cherokee Jun           19.62      20.08   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McRae, Mya                   Sequoyah You           30.63      30.35   1  10   
  2 Burr, Avery                  Creekview Yo                      30.83   3   8   
  3 Cantrell, Allison            Creekview Yo           32.79      31.45   1   6   
  4 Long, Jasmine                River Ridge            31.88      33.01   1   4   
  5 Jones, Emily                 River Ridge                       33.88   3   2   
  6 Lee, Amber                   River Ridge            33.30      34.09   1   1   
  7 Smallwood, Samantha Lora     Creekview Yo                      35.11   2 
  8 Waites, Stella               Sequoyah You                      35.82   2 
  9 Bell, Cynthia                Sequoyah You                      36.73   3 
 10 Freeman, Anna                River Ridge            37.44      36.97   2 
 11 Rueff, Ella                  Creekview Yo           37.41      36.99   1 
 12 Lockwood, Reagan             Sequoyah You           33.65      37.04   1 
 13 Ligon, Catherine             Sequoyah You           36.97      37.18   1 
 14 Francis, Destina             River Ridge            36.92      38.35   1 
 15 Wages, Bailey                River Ridge                       38.88   3 
 16 Cleveland, Abby              Cherokee Jun                      39.30   2 
 17 Von Essen, Mira              Cherokee Jun                      40.19   3 
 18 Emmett, Molly                Cherokee Jun           41.28      41.73   2 
 19 Leyva, Grace                 Sequoyah You           43.54      43.08   2 
 20 Crews, Siena                 Sequoyah You           41.17      43.56   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McRae, Mya                   Sequoyah You                    1:13.10   3  10   
  2 Gayle, Mataya                Sequoyah You                    1:14.93   2   8   
  3 Long, Jasmine                River Ridge                     1:17.55   2   6   
  4 Blanco, Ayanna               Sequoyah You                    1:19.05   3   4   
  5 Davis, Angie                 Cherokee Jun         1:19.96    1:20.23   1   2   
  6 Gayle, Niara                 Sequoyah You                    1:21.01   3   1   
  7 Frady, Lyla                  Cherokee Jun                    1:25.62   3 
  8 Bell, Cynthia                Sequoyah You         1:27.64    1:26.10   1 
  9 Hanks, Payton                Creekview Yo         1:23.01    1:27.52   1 
 10 Cuomo, Jenna                 Cherokee Jun         1:29.83    1:27.64   1 
 11 Quillen, Melania             Cherokee Jun                    1:30.10   2 
 12 Emmett, Molly                Cherokee Jun         1:32.67    1:32.89   1 
 13 Iwane, Peyton                Sequoyah You                    1:32.97   2 
 14 Rosko, Erin                  Sequoyah You         1:25.46    1:34.98   1 
 15 McPherson, Grace             Cherokee Jun                    1:36.27   2 
 16 Lockhart, Reagan             Cherokee Jun         1:36.50    1:37.25   1 
 17 Hasty, Jessica               Sequoyah You         1:41.11    1:40.51   1 
 18 Leyva, Grace                 Sequoyah You         1:43.05    1:41.45   2 
 19 Crews, Siena                 Sequoyah You         1:42.33    1:44.91   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fath, Lauren                 Creekview Yo                    3:05.96   10   
  2 Iwane, Peyton                Sequoyah You         3:20.13    3:43.71    8   
  3 Lockhart, Reagan             Cherokee Jun         3:46.89    3:51.46    6   
  4 Hasty, Jessica               Sequoyah You                    4:10.13    4   
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waites, Stella               Sequoyah You                    6:07.04   10   
  2 Fath, Lauren                 Creekview Yo         6:10.53    6:14.16    8   
  3 Emmett, Molly                Cherokee Jun         7:47.50    7:16.55    6   
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosko, Erin                  Sequoyah You                   14:52.16   10   
  2 Brown, Juliana               Cherokee Jun        15:15.41   15:08.61    8   
  3 Sinclair, Natalie            Sequoyah You                   15:26.52    6   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gayle, Mataya                Sequoyah You                      15.26   2  10   
  2 Long, Jasmine                River Ridge            20.76      17.59   1   8   
  3 Lee, Amber                   River Ridge            18.41      17.95   1   6   
  4 Blanco, Ayanna               Sequoyah You                      17.97   2   3   
  4 Fath, Lauren                 Creekview Yo           17.56      17.97   1   3   
  6 Gayle, Niara                 Sequoyah You                      18.25   2   1   
  7 Braselton, Gabrielle         Creekview Yo                      18.77   2 
  8 Freeman, Anna                River Ridge            20.37      19.12   1 
  9 Stewart, Cami                Cherokee Jun           20.54      20.23   1 
 10 Waites, Stella               Sequoyah You                      20.24   2 
 11 Cuomo, Jenna                 Cherokee Jun           22.51      21.13   2 
 12 Quillen, Mikalah             Cherokee Jun                      21.17   2 
 13 Pfanstiel, Sarah Grace       Cherokee Jun           19.62      21.98   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                                      59.74   1  10   
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   1:01.00   1   8   
  3 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                                 1:03.20   2   6   
  4 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'C'                            1:08.83   1   4   
  5 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                                   1:09.57   1   2   
  6 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                                    1:09.87   2   1   
  7 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'B'                            1:11.68   2 
 -- Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                                 DQ   1  lane violation
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                                    5:34.74   10   
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gayle, Mataya                Sequoyah You                    4-04.00   10   
  2 Smallwood, Samantha Lora     Creekview Yo         4-00.75    4-00.00    8   
  3 Parodi, Anna Lea             Creekview Yo         4-00.00   J4-00.00    6   
  4 Gayle, Niara                 Sequoyah You         3-10.00    3-10.00    4   
  5 Braselton, Gabrielle         Creekview Yo                    3-06.00    2   
  6 Fath, Lauren                 Creekview Yo                   J3-06.00    1   
  7 Waites, Stella               Sequoyah You                    3-04.00  
 -- Sinclair, Natalie            Sequoyah You                       FAIL  
 -- Bell, Cynthia                Sequoyah You         3-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Von Essen, Mira              Cherokee Jun         3-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Klements, Lydia              Creekview Yo                       FAIL  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McRae, Mya                   Sequoyah You        13-11.00   13-00.75   10   
  2 Cantrell, Allison            Creekview Yo        10-03.00   11-10.50    8   
  3 Lee, Amber                   River Ridge         12-01.00   11-08.50    6   
  4 Fath, Lauren                 Creekview Yo        12-08.00   11-07.00    4   
  5 Long, Jasmine                River Ridge         12-04.50   11-06.75    2   
  6 Parodi, Anna Lea             Creekview Yo        11-05.00   11-01.25    1   
  7 Gayle, Niara                 Sequoyah You                   10-08.00  
  8 Braselton, Gabrielle         Creekview Yo                   10-03.25  
  9 Blanco, Ayanna               Sequoyah You                    9-10.00  
 10 Cleveland, Abby              Cherokee Jun         9-02.75    9-07.75  
 11 Frady, Lyla                  Cherokee Jun                    9-07.25  
 12 Ligon, Catherine             Sequoyah You         7-11.75    9-05.50  
 13 Smallwood, Samantha Lora     Creekview Yo                    9-02.00  
 14 Quillen, Melania             Cherokee Jun         9-07.50    9-01.25  
 15 Wages, Bailey                River Ridge                     9-00.50  
 16 Quillen, Mikalah             Cherokee Jun         8-10.00    8-07.25  
 17 Rueff, Ella                  Creekview Yo         6-02.50    8-06.25  
 18 Klements, Lydia              Creekview Yo         9-00.00    8-01.00  
 19 Stewart, Cami                Cherokee Jun         8-04.00    7-11.50  
 20 Cuomo, Jenna                 Cherokee Jun         7-07.00    7-09.75  
 21 Carmichael, Tatum            Creekview Yo         7-07.00    7-07.25  
 22 Connell, Audrey              Cherokee Jun         5-08.25    7-02.25  
 23 Ray, Alee                    Cherokee Jun                    6-08.75  
 24 Crews, Siena                 Sequoyah You         6-10.75    6-07.25  
 25 Hanks, Payton                Creekview Yo         9-00.00    6-03.25  
 26 Francis, Destina             River Ridge                     6-02.75  
 27 Huerta, Bianca               Sequoyah You         5-10.25    6-01.75  
 28 Leyva, Grace                 Sequoyah You         6-02.50    5-07.75  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gayle, Mataya                Sequoyah You                   26-07.00   10   
  2 Von Essen, Mira              Cherokee Jun        20-11.25   20-05.50    8   
  3 McPherson, Grace             Cherokee Jun        19-02.75   18-06.00    6   
  4 Blanco, Ayanna               Sequoyah You                   17-09.50    4   
  5 Trujillo, Lauren             Sequoyah You        17-03.25   16-05.50    2   
  6 Waites, Stella               Sequoyah You                   16-02.00    1   
  7 Jones, Emily                 River Ridge                    15-10.00  
  8 Rueff, Ella                  Creekview Yo                   15-09.00  
  9 Freeman, Anna                River Ridge         14-08.50   15-06.00  
 10 Wallace, MacKenzie           Creekview Yo        14-04.50   14-05.00  
 11 Crews, Siena                 Sequoyah You        13-04.75   14-01.00  
 12 Leyva, Grace                 Sequoyah You                   13-07.00  
 13 Quillen, Mikalah             Cherokee Jun        11-08.25   13-00.50  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Amber                   River Ridge                       47-02   10   
  2 McPherson, Grace             Cherokee Jun                      44-05    8   
  3 Carmichael, Tatum            Creekview Yo                      41-03    6   
  4 Cuomo, Jenna                 Cherokee Jun                      31-09    4   
  5 Jones, Emily                 River Ridge                       26-02    2   
  6 Ligon, Catherine             Sequoyah You                      26-00    1   
  7 Trujillo, Lauren             Sequoyah You                      25-09  
  8 Hasty, Jessica               Sequoyah You                      22-06  
  9 Huerta, Bianca               Sequoyah You                      21-07  
 10 Quillen, Melania             Cherokee Jun                      20-06  
 11 Wallace, MacKenzie           Creekview Yo                      17-07  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Uwaomah, Choima              River Ridge            13.82      13.52   1  10   
  2 Young, Reagan                River Ridge            13.85      13.91   1   8   
  3 Webb, Aidan                  Creekview Yo                      14.04   4   6   
  4 Kreh, Alexa                  Creekview Yo           14.15      14.17   1   4   
  5 Moreno, Taryn                Creekview Yo           14.14      14.30   1   2   
  6 Russell, Nadia               River Ridge            14.64      14.49   1   1   
  7 Bacon, Callie                Sequoyah You           14.52      14.53   1 
  8 Dozier, Aleya                Cherokee Jun           14.66      14.63   1 
  9 Roper, Rachel                Creekview Yo           14.57      14.66   1 
 10 Avery, Alexa                 Creekview Yo                      14.69   5 
 11 Adekunle, Anna               River Ridge            15.06      14.79   2 
 12 Palmer, Lynley               Sequoyah You           14.87      14.85   2 
 13 Frausto, Nicole              Creekview Yo                      14.98   4 
 14 Smith, Cadey                 Sequoyah You                      15.15   5 
 15 Trousse, Maddie              Cherokee Jun           15.46      15.20   2 
 16 Czerner, Mackenzie           Creekview Yo           15.56      15.22   3 
 17 Mason, Kennedy               River Ridge            15.31      15.28   2 
 18 White, Ashlyn                Creekview Yo           15.10      15.40   2 
 19 Mastry, Ella                 Creekview Yo           15.58      15.49   3 
 20 Blackwell, Anna              Creekview Yo           15.43      15.62   2 
 21 Richardson, Chloe            Sequoyah You           15.68      15.67   3 
 22 Kenly, Gabrielle             River Ridge                       15.85   5 
 23 Williams, Catherine          River Ridge            15.66      15.88   3 
 24 Patankar, Brooke             Creekview Yo           15.54      16.08   2 
 25 Johnston, Nadia              Creekview Yo           14.99      16.10   2 
 26 Gautreaux, Jordan            Cherokee Jun                      16.16   4 
 27 Eckman, Katie                Cherokee Jun           16.75      16.76   4 
 28 Shurett, Jessica             Sequoyah You           16.68      16.97   3 
 29 Leeds, Lauren                Creekview Yo           16.43      17.38   3 
 30 Pitkins, Sara Ruth           Creekview Yo           18.96      18.58   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Reagan                River Ridge            29.78      29.42   1  10   
  2 Kreh, Alexa                  Creekview Yo           29.29      29.44   1   8   
  3 Dozier, Aleya                Cherokee Jun           30.78      30.36   1   6   
  4 Bacon, Callie                Sequoyah You           31.05      30.56   1   4   
  5 Avery, Alexa                 Creekview Yo           30.03      30.57   1   2   
  6 Karimi, Joy                  Sequoyah You           30.48      30.68   1   1   
  7 Adekunle, Anna               River Ridge                       31.79   3 
  8 Mason, Kennedy               River Ridge            32.15      31.88   1 
  9 Patankar, Brooke             Creekview Yo                      32.35   4 
 10 Gautreaux, Jordan            Cherokee Jun           33.27      33.15   2 
 11 Tyler, Emma                  Cherokee Jun                      33.52   4 
 12 Flower, Hope                 Creekview Yo                      35.10   2 
 13 Eckman, Katie                Cherokee Jun                      36.32   3 
 14 Ross, Crystal                River Ridge            38.24      37.23   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ehmig, Madison               Sequoyah You         1:08.25    1:07.21   1  10   
  2 Avery, Alexa                 Creekview Yo         1:06.12    1:08.18   1   8   
  3 Allen, Lexi                  Cherokee Jun         1:10.39    1:11.35   1   6   
  4 Palmer, Lynley               Sequoyah You         1:12.37    1:12.63   1   4   
  5 Karimi, Joy                  Sequoyah You                    1:13.08   3   2   
  6 Tyler, Emma                  Cherokee Jun         1:15.95    1:16.78   1   1   
  7 Tedesco, Isabella            Sequoyah You                    1:16.95   2 
  8 Vansword, Katie              Sequoyah You                    1:17.03   3 
  9 Freeman, Isabella            River Ridge                     1:18.67   2 
 10 Giuliano, Isabella           Creekview Yo         1:18.79    1:19.19   2 
 11 Richardson, Chloe            Sequoyah You                    1:20.25   2 
 12 Johnson, Kiara               River Ridge                     1:20.66   3 
 13 Eltz, Alison                 Sequoyah You         1:18.51    1:20.89   1 
 14 Gibson, Maggie               Creekview Yo                    1:21.17   2 
 15 Mann, Lily                   Sequoyah You         1:19.44    1:21.75   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miles, Ciara                 River Ridge          2:51.47    2:55.01   10   
  2 Cincola, Lily                Cherokee Jun         2:53.99    2:57.10    8   
  3 Maddox, Avery                River Ridge          2:55.09    2:59.67    6   
  4 Freeman, Isabella            River Ridge          3:06.36    3:16.61    4   
  5 Gibson, Maggie               Creekview Yo                    3:23.71    2   
  6 Sanders-Merritt, Lorelei     River Ridge                     3:43.71    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miles, Ciara                 River Ridge          6:06.54    5:47.61   10   
  2 Cincola, Lily                Cherokee Jun         5:46.89    5:55.58    8   
  3 Dietzel, Tara                Cherokee Jun         6:01.40    6:03.56    6   
  4 Tedesco, Isabella            Sequoyah You                    6:42.57    4   
  5 Eltz, Alison                 Sequoyah You                    7:01.13    2   
  6 Kroeppler, Ava               Sequoyah You                    7:01.54    1   
  7 Sanders-Merritt, Lorelei     River Ridge          8:05.34    7:28.58  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Lexi                  Cherokee Jun                   12:47.18   10   
  2 Dietzel, Tara                Cherokee Jun                   12:47.91    8   
  3 Johnson, Alesia              Sequoyah You                   13:05.61    6   
  4 Snyder, Emma                 Cherokee Jun                   15:25.27    4   
  5 Kroeppler, Ava               Sequoyah You                   15:31.33    2   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Uwaomah, Choima              River Ridge            19.06      17.70   1  10   
  2 Williams, Catherine          River Ridge            24.95      21.23   1   8   
  3 Mann, Lily                   Sequoyah You                      21.42   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Alesia              Sequoyah You           22.66      21.50   1   4   
  5 Snyder, Emma                 Cherokee Jun           22.86      21.53   1   2   
  6 Adekunle, Anna               River Ridge            24.38      21.95   1   1   
  7 Maddox, Avery                River Ridge            23.03      22.30   1 
  8 Frey, Madison                Cherokee Jun           24.37      22.46   1 
  9 Young, Reagan                River Ridge            27.59      22.54   2 
 10 Tyler, Emma                  Cherokee Jun           26.88      23.23   1 
 11 Sanders-Merritt, Lorelei     River Ridge            27.66      25.40   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                                   56.27   2  10   
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                                      56.47   1   8   
  3 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                     58.32   2   6   
  4 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'B'                              59.39   1   4   
  5 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                                    1:00.73   1   2   
  6 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                                   1:01.11   1   1   
  7 River Ridge Youth Track  'B'                                 1:01.64   1 
  8 Creekview Youth Track  'C'                                   1:04.27   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   5:37.15   10   
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb, Aidan                  Creekview Yo         5-01.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Kreh, Alexa                  Creekview Yo         4-07.00   J4-06.00    8   
  3 Smith, Cadey                 Sequoyah You         4-04.00    4-02.00    6   
  4 Avery, Alexa                 Creekview Yo                   J4-02.00    4   
  5 Dozier, Aleya                Cherokee Jun         4-03.25    4-00.00    2   
  6 Richardson, Chloe            Sequoyah You                    3-10.00    1   
  7 Stock, Margaret              Cherokee Jun                   J3-10.00  
  8 Snyder, Emma                 Cherokee Jun                    3-06.00  
  8 Tyler, Emma                  Cherokee Jun         3-10.75    3-06.00  
 -- Donley, Haylee               Cherokee Jun         4-07.75         NH  
 -- Schwerzler, Nicole           Creekview Yo         3-08.00         NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kreh, Alexa                  Creekview Yo                   12-11.75   10   
  2 Mason, Kennedy               River Ridge         16-06.50   12-05.00    8   
  3 Roper, Rachel                Creekview Yo                   12-01.25    6   
  4 Freeman, Isabella            River Ridge         12-11.25   12-00.25    4   
  5 White, Ashlyn                Creekview Yo                   11-08.25    2   
  6 Blackwell, Anna              Creekview Yo        12-05.25   11-07.75    1   
  7 Sarallo, Natalie             Cherokee Jun        11-10.25  J11-07.75  
  8 Dozier, Aleya                Cherokee Jun        11-04.00   11-05.75  
  9 Herrig, Charlotte            Cherokee Jun        11-01.25   11-05.50  
 10 Bacon, Callie                Sequoyah You        12-08.50   11-05.00  
 11 Mastry, Ella                 Creekview Yo        11-09.00   11-04.75  
 12 Anderson, Lauren             Sequoyah You                   11-03.50  
 13 Beckwith, Tatum              Sequoyah You        11-00.00   11-01.00  
 14 Stock, Margaret              Cherokee Jun        10-08.50   10-10.75  
 15 Czerner, Mackenzie           Creekview Yo        10-08.50   10-09.50  
 16 Mann, Lily                   Sequoyah You                   10-09.00  
 17 Shurett, Jessica             Sequoyah You        10-01.00   10-05.00  
 18 Williams, Catherine          River Ridge         10-05.75   10-04.50  
 19 Cincola, Lily                Cherokee Jun        11-09.75   10-04.25  
 20 Kenly, Gabrielle             River Ridge         11-04.00   10-02.50  
 21 Adams, Emma                  Sequoyah You         9-06.25   10-01.00  
 22 Trousse, Maddie              Cherokee Jun                   10-00.75  
 23 Flower, Hope                 Creekview Yo         9-03.50    9-10.50  
 24 Maddox, Avery                River Ridge          9-10.25    9-09.75  
 25 Tyler, Emma                  Cherokee Jun         9-06.75    9-08.50  
 26 Gautreaux, Jordan            Cherokee Jun        10-03.00    9-07.75  
 27 Dietzel, Tara                Cherokee Jun                    8-07.50  
 28 Snyder, Emma                 Cherokee Jun         9-09.50    8-06.50  
 29 Leeds, Lauren                Creekview Yo                    8-04.50  
 30 Frey, Madison                Cherokee Jun                    8-03.00  
 31 Ross, Crystal                River Ridge          6-02.00    8-02.75  
 -- Russell, Nadia               River Ridge                        FOUL  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karimi, Joy                  Sequoyah You                   28-09.00   10   
  2 Lott, Mekinley               Creekview Yo        28-01.00   25-09.00    8   
  3 Miles, Ciara                 River Ridge         26-07.00   25-06.00    6   
  4 Williams, Catherine          River Ridge         23-06.00   24-04.25    4   
  5 Schwerzler, Nicole           Creekview Yo        22-10.50   23-06.75    2   
  6 Giuliano, Isabella           Creekview Yo        23-01.75   23-02.25    1   
  7 Sarallo, Natalie             Cherokee Jun        20-01.00   21-00.00  
  8 Patankar, Brooke             Creekview Yo        20-11.75   20-11.75  
  9 Beckwith, Tatum              Sequoyah You        20-01.50   20-10.50  
 10 Gibson, Maggie               Creekview Yo        21-02.00   20-09.00  
 11 Czerner, Mackenzie           Creekview Yo        21-04.75   20-08.50  
 12 Adekunle, Anna               River Ridge         19-01.25   18-09.75  
 13 Ross, Crystal                River Ridge                    18-09.00  
 14 Leeds, Lauren                Creekview Yo        20-00.25   18-04.00  
 15 Frausto, Nicole              Creekview Yo                   16-09.75  
 16 Kroeppler, Ava               Sequoyah You                   16-05.75  
 17 Pitkins, Sara Ruth           Creekview Yo                   16-05.00  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karimi, Joy                  Sequoyah You                      86-09   10   
  2 Ross, Crystal                River Ridge                       44-11    8   
  3 Lott, Mekinley               Creekview Yo                      44-02    6   
  4 Anderson, Lauren             Sequoyah You                      42-09    4   
  5 Gibson, Maggie               Creekview Yo                      39-09    2   
  6 Maddox, Avery                River Ridge                       39-00    1   
  7 Johnson, Kiara               River Ridge                       34-01  
  8 Kroeppler, Ava               Sequoyah You                      33-09  
  9 Giuliano, Isabella           Creekview Yo                      33-05  
 10 Schwerzler, Nicole           Creekview Yo                      30-04  
 10 Sanders-Merritt, Lorelei     River Ridge                       30-04  
 12 Patankar, Brooke             Creekview Yo                      29-03  
 13 Adekunle, Anna               River Ridge                       26-09  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Leah                  River Ridge            13.99      13.62   1  10   
  2 Steele, Hannah               Sequoyah You           15.14      14.68   1   8   
  3 Garcia, Moraima              Creekview Yo           14.95      14.75   1   6   
  4 Smith, Laurel                Creekview Yo           15.21      14.96   1   4   
  5 DeLillo, Kassidy             Cherokee Jun           15.48      15.19   1   2   
  6 Blanton, McKinley            Cherokee Jun           15.78      15.38   1   1   
  7 Grubbs, Addison              Creekview Yo           16.26      15.74   2 
  8 Thackray, Tamara             Creekview Yo           15.89      15.96   1 
  9 Ohlrich, Mary                Sequoyah You                      16.01   2 
 10 Torres, Melina               Sequoyah You           16.71      16.20   2 
 11 Hartman, Lexie               Creekview Yo           17.14      16.22   2 
 12 Jane, Makenzie               Creekview Yo           17.68      16.50   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanton, Sierra              Cherokee Jun                      28.32   10   
  2 Smithwick, Sarah             Creekview Yo                      29.15    8   
  3 Henry, Leah                  River Ridge            28.90      29.58    6   
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanton, Sierra              Cherokee Jun                    1:04.48   10   
  2 Castillo, Isabela            Sequoyah You         1:06.22    1:05.64    8   
  3 Smithwick, Sarah             Creekview Yo                    1:07.51    6   
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohlrich, Mary                Sequoyah You                    3:21.29   10   
  2 Pritchett, Alexis            Creekview Yo                    4:11.75    8   
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonham, Josie                Sequoyah You         7:34.81    7:11.33   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwerzler, Ashley           Creekview Yo           17.87      18.60   10   
  2 Henry, Leah                  River Ridge            21.18      20.86    8   
  3 Ohlrich, Mary                Sequoyah You           22.51      22.02    6   
  4 Blanton, McKinley            Cherokee Jun           23.13      22.04    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                     55.90   10   
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                                      59.22    8   
  3 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                                   1:02.95    6   
  4 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                            1:03.59    4   
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castillo, Isabela            Sequoyah You         4-07.75    4-10.00   10   
  2 Smithwick, Sarah             Creekview Yo                    4-06.00    8   
 -- Steele, Hannah               Sequoyah You                         NH  
 -- Torres, Melina               Sequoyah You                         NH  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steele, Hannah               Sequoyah You        14-04.00   12-03.00   10   
  2 Jane, Makenzie               Creekview Yo                   11-05.00    8   
  3 Torres, Melina               Sequoyah You        13-05.00  J11-05.00    6   
  4 Hartman, Lexie               Creekview Yo                   10-10.00    4   
  5 Grubbs, Addison              Creekview Yo        14-04.00    9-02.50    2   
  6 Pritchett, Alexis            Creekview Yo                    8-05.50    1   
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopusnak, Sydney             Cherokee Jun        21-11.50   23-03.00   10   
  2 Thackray, Tamara             Creekview Yo        20-06.50   22-11.00    8   
  3 Hartman, Lexie               Creekview Yo        20-06.50   22-07.00    6   
  4 Garcia, Moraima              Creekview Yo        20-08.00   21-09.00    4   
  5 Smith, Laurel                Creekview Yo        21-06.75   20-08.00    2   
  6 Ohlrich, Mary                Sequoyah You                   15-01.00    1   
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwerzler, Ashley           Creekview Yo        92-00.25      87-00   10   
  2 Henry, Leah                  River Ridge         65-04.25      46-04    8   
  3 Ohlrich, Mary                Sequoyah You                      28-05    6   
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Ansley              Creekview Yo                      13.34   10   
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Ansley              Creekview Yo                      27.13   10   
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Naomi             Creekview Yo                    1:07.36   10   
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Ansley              Creekview Yo                   16-07.50   10   
  2 Daugherty, Naomi             Creekview Yo                   14-06.00    8   
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Naomi             Creekview Yo                      98-03   10   
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gayle, Isiah                 Sequoyah You           17.74      16.71   1  10   
  2 Bispham, Ethan               Cherokee Jun           17.46      17.58   1   8   
  3 Polk, Korben                 Cherokee Jun           18.20      18.04   1   6   
  4 Weatherby, Nate              Cherokee Jun           18.65      18.43   1   4   
  5 Gaddis, Brennen              Creekview Yo           18.46      18.47   1   2   
  6 Williams, Andrew             Creekview Yo           18.63      19.21   1   1   
  7 Freeman, Bishop              Sequoyah You           20.05      19.28   2 
  8 Bowden, Asher                Cherokee Jun           19.53      19.59   1 
  9 Hardin, Elijah               Creekview Yo           19.61      20.22   1 
 10 Newkirk, Andre               Cherokee Jun           22.31      21.94   2 
 11 Knott, Logan                 Creekview Yo           24.40      22.20   3 
 12 Ball, Lincoln                Cherokee Jun           20.97      22.81   2 
 13 Armbruster, Quintin          Cherokee Jun           22.43      23.12   3 
 14 Campbell, Joshua             Sequoyah You           24.17      25.49   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weatherby, Nate              Cherokee Jun                      39.91   2  10   
  2 Williams, Andrew             Creekview Yo                      40.21   2   8   
  3 Gayle, Isiah                 Sequoyah You           37.09      40.94   1   6   
  4 Bowden, Asher                Cherokee Jun           44.67      42.49   1   4   
  5 Hardin, Elijah               Creekview Yo           41.68      42.83   1   2   
  6 Freeman, Bishop              Sequoyah You           45.10      43.08   1   1   
  7 Knott, Logan                 Creekview Yo                      52.90   1 
  8 Campbell, Joshua             Sequoyah You         1:02.44    1:01.84   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emmett, Luke                 Cherokee Jun         1:23.91    1:25.37   10   
  2 Starr, Mason                 Cherokee Jun         1:23.47    1:27.66    8   
  3 Weatherby, Nate              Cherokee Jun         1:29.50    1:32.22    6   
  4 Lott, Josiah                 Creekview Yo         1:39.54    1:36.37    4   
  5 Bowden, Asher                Cherokee Jun                    1:38.48    2   
  6 Campbell, Joshua             Sequoyah You         2:22.67    2:23.92    1   
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gayle, Isiah                 Sequoyah You                    3:17.56   10   
  2 Starr, Mason                 Cherokee Jun                    3:18.30    8   
  3 Polk, Korben                 Cherokee Jun         3:22.80    3:20.65    6   
  4 Emmett, Luke                 Cherokee Jun         3:26.87    3:22.14    4   
  5 Freeman, Bishop              Sequoyah You                    3:48.54    2   
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Starr, Mason                 Cherokee Jun         6:30.24    6:56.89   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                            1:16.63   10   
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                                    1:23.80    8   
  3 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'B'                            1:24.91    6   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gayle, Isiah                 Sequoyah You        11-02.75   11-04.00   10   
  2 Emmett, Luke                 Cherokee Jun         8-01.00    9-02.50    8   
  3 Bispham, Ethan               Cherokee Jun         8-08.00    9-00.50    6   
  4 Williams, Andrew             Creekview Yo         8-02.50    8-07.00    4   
  5 Polk, Korben                 Cherokee Jun         9-03.50    8-04.00    2   
  6 Starr, Mason                 Cherokee Jun         7-07.75    8-02.50    1   
  7 Weatherby, Nate              Cherokee Jun         7-06.50    8-01.50  
  8 Cain, Parker                 Creekview Yo         7-02.75    6-11.00  
  9 Bowden, Asher                Cherokee Jun         6-07.50    6-02.50  
 10 Hardin, Elijah               Creekview Yo         7-02.00    6-01.50  
 11 Armbruster, Quintin          Cherokee Jun         6-03.00    5-11.00  
 12 Knott, Logan                 Creekview Yo         4-01.00    5-04.50  
 13 Campbell, Joshua             Sequoyah You         5-11.00    5-00.50  
 14 Freeman, Bishop              Sequoyah You                    4-11.50  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emmett, Luke                 Cherokee Jun                   16-02.75   10   
  2 Gayle, Isiah                 Sequoyah You                   15-05.00    8   
  3 Cain, Parker                 Creekview Yo                   13-03.50    6   
  4 Lott, Josiah                 Creekview Yo                   12-02.50    4   
  5 Weatherby, Nate              Cherokee Jun                   12-01.75    2   
  6 Newkirk, Andre               Cherokee Jun                   11-05.25    1   
  7 Gaddis, Brennen              Creekview Yo                   11-02.50  
  8 Block, Samuel                Creekview Yo                    9-02.00  
  9 Armbruster, Quintin          Cherokee Jun                    7-10.75  
 10 Freeman, Bishop              Sequoyah You                    7-07.00  
 11 Knott, Logan                 Creekview Yo                    7-01.25  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newkirk, Andre               Cherokee Jun        34-05.25      29-03   10   
  2 Lott, Josiah                 Creekview Yo        27-05.50      28-02    8   
  3 Bowden, Asher                Cherokee Jun                      28-00    6   
  4 Armbruster, Quintin          Cherokee Jun                      27-09    4   
  5 Block, Samuel                Creekview Yo        28-07.25      23-11    2   
  6 Campbell, Joshua             Sequoyah You                      23-03    1   
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brummer, Gunner              Creekview Yo           16.00      15.17   1  10   
  2 Parker, Lane                 Cherokee Jun           15.71      15.77   1   8   
  3 Poole, Dylan                 Cherokee Jun           16.05      15.95   1   6   
  4 Mann, Eben                   Sequoyah You           17.02      16.20   1   4   
  5 Grant, Jacob                 Creekview Yo                      17.06   3   2   
  6 Ferebee, Glennwood           Cherokee Jun           17.72      17.25   1   1   
  7 Tate, Brandon                Sequoyah You           17.95      17.28   2 
  8 Carreon, Luis                Creekview Yo           17.85      17.30   1 
  9 Ware, Jude                   Creekview Yo           17.90      17.53   1 
 10 Rios, Tucker                 River Ridge                       17.70   3 
 11 Brooks, Reese                Creekview Yo                      18.12   3 
 12 Tyler, Max                   Cherokee Jun           18.73      18.40   2 
 13 Herson, William              River Ridge            18.32      18.61   2 
 14 Hardin, Gabriel              Creekview Yo           19.19      19.08   2 
 15 Jones, Jordan                Creekview Yo                      19.19   3 
 16 Watkins, Alex                Cherokee Jun           19.16      19.36   2 
 17 Wilson, Andrew               Cherokee Jun           18.68      19.42   2 
 18 McPherson, Joseph            Cherokee Jun           21.41      19.58   3 
 19 Wages, John Ryan             River Ridge                       19.74   3 
 20 Traynor, Noah                Sequoyah You           20.39      20.01   2 
 20 Koch, Gavin                  Cherokee Jun           20.95      20.01   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vaccaro, Nicholas            Creekview Yo                      34.23   2  10   
  2 Vining, Robert               River Ridge            35.12      36.59   1   8   
  3 Gayle, Davin                 Sequoyah You           37.68      38.91   1   6   
  4 Caraballo, Camron            Sequoyah You                      39.02   2   4   
  5 Tate, Brandon                Sequoyah You           36.17      40.16   1   2   
  6 Woodham, Christian           Creekview Yo                      40.47   1   1   
  7 McKoy, Jayden                Sequoyah You                      40.64   2 
  8 Ball, Donovan                Creekview Yo                      41.46   2 
  9 Wilson, Andrew               Cherokee Jun           40.20      41.53   1 
 10 Tyler, Max                   Cherokee Jun                      41.91   2 
 11 Koch, Gavin                  Cherokee Jun                      44.05   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Lane                 Cherokee Jun         1:15.01    1:18.04   1  10   
  2 Vaccaro, Nicholas            Creekview Yo         1:16.03    1:20.20   1   8   
  3 Caraballo, Camron            Sequoyah You         1:20.72    1:25.86   1   6   
  4 Hand, Austin                 Creekview Yo                    1:26.37   2   4   
  5 Rios, Tucker                 River Ridge                     1:28.62   2   2   
  6 McKoy, Jayden                Sequoyah You         1:25.29    1:30.08   1   1   
  7 Tyler, Max                   Cherokee Jun         1:26.24    1:30.51   1 
  8 Tate, Brandon                Sequoyah You         1:23.28    1:31.18   1 
  9 Kearns, Ben                  Sequoyah You                    1:33.81   2 
 10 Woodham, Christian           Creekview Yo                    1:34.07   2 
 11 Jones, Jordan                Creekview Yo         1:38.07    1:36.29   2 
 12 Watkins, Alex                Cherokee Jun         1:39.14    1:38.53   2 
 13 Stallings, Weston            Cherokee Jun                    1:44.35   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caraballo, Camron            Sequoyah You                    3:05.91   10   
  2 Gayle, Davin                 Sequoyah You                    3:08.67    8   
  3 Brooks, Reese                Creekview Yo                    3:15.17    6   
  4 Grant, Jacob                 Creekview Yo         3:56.23    3:22.26    4   
  5 Mann, Eben                   Sequoyah You                    3:32.19    2   
  6 Craig, Beauregard            Creekview Yo         3:50.97    3:33.30    1   
  7 McKoy, Jayden                Sequoyah You                    3:36.92  
  8 Watkins, Alex                Cherokee Jun         4:00.83    3:46.53  
  9 Kearns, Ben                  Sequoyah You         3:32.02    3:47.56  
 10 Poulard, Gregory             Sequoyah You                    4:17.72  
 11 Wallace, Landon              Creekview Yo         3:26.87    4:33.35  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ball, Donovan                Creekview Yo                    6:47.24   10   
  2 Kearns, Ben                  Sequoyah You         7:06.79    7:25.38    8   
  3 Poulard, Gregory             Sequoyah You                    8:28.28    6   
 
3000 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Reese                Creekview Yo        13:36.62   13:19.77   10   
  2 Hand, Austin                 Creekview Yo                   13:55.33    8   
  3 Carreon, Luis                Creekview Yo                   15:07.75    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                                    1:08.04   10   
  2 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                            1:09.64    8   
  3 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                                    1:15.93    6   
  4 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                                   1:17.06    4   
  5 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'B'                            1:27.10    2   
 -- Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                       XDQ   lane violation
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   6:35.34   10   
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vaccaro, Nicholas            Creekview Yo         3-06.00    4-00.00   10   
  2 Brummer, Gunner              Creekview Yo         3-08.75    3-10.00    8   
  3 Grant, Jacob                 Creekview Yo                    3-02.00    6   
 -- Poulard, Gregory             Sequoyah You                         NH  
 -- Brooks, Reese                Creekview Yo                         NH  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Lane                 Cherokee Jun        10-08.50   10-03.00   10   
  2 Mann, Eben                   Sequoyah You        10-01.00   10-02.00    8   
  3 Tate, Brandon                Sequoyah You         7-11.75    9-04.00    6   
  4 McKoy, Jayden                Sequoyah You         9-03.00    9-01.50    4   
  5 Poole, Dylan                 Cherokee Jun         9-08.50    9-00.50    2   
  6 Tyler, Max                   Cherokee Jun         9-04.75    8-08.00    1   
  7 Rios, Tucker                 River Ridge          9-04.00   J8-08.00  
  8 Poulard, Gregory             Sequoyah You                    7-10.50  
  9 Watkins, Alex                Cherokee Jun         7-03.50    7-10.00  
 10 Ferebee, Glennwood           Cherokee Jun         7-11.00    7-08.50  
 11 Stallings, Weston            Cherokee Jun         6-10.75    7-07.00  
 11 Hardin, Gabriel              Creekview Yo         6-01.00    7-07.00  
 13 Jones, Jordan                Creekview Yo         6-02.00    7-06.00  
 14 Woodham, Christian           Creekview Yo                    7-04.00  
 15 Ware, Jude                   Creekview Yo         8-10.00    7-03.50  
 16 Carreon, Luis                Creekview Yo         9-06.25    7-01.00  
 17 Traynor, Noah                Sequoyah You         7-00.00    6-11.00  
 18 Kearns, Ben                  Sequoyah You                    6-08.50  
 19 Wilson, Andrew               Cherokee Jun         7-11.00    6-07.50  
 20 Caraballo, Camron            Sequoyah You         8-06.50    6-03.50  
 21 Wages, John Ryan             River Ridge                     5-04.00  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vaccaro, Nicholas            Creekview Yo        24-01.50   24-08.00   10   
  2 Gayle, Davin                 Sequoyah You        16-01.00   17-02.00    8   
  3 Partin, Sabastian            River Ridge                    15-05.50    6   
  4 McKoy, Jayden                Sequoyah You                   13-06.00    3   
  4 McPherson, Joseph            Cherokee Jun        14-00.25   13-06.00    3   
  6 Rios, Tucker                 River Ridge                    13-03.00    1   
  7 Koch, Gavin                  Cherokee Jun                   12-09.25  
  8 Wallace, Landon              Creekview Yo        12-07.25   12-05.75  
  9 Caraballo, Camron            Sequoyah You                   12-04.50  
 10 Wages, John Ryan             River Ridge                    12-04.00  
 11 Craig, Beauregard            Creekview Yo        10-11.25   12-03.25  
 12 Herson, William              River Ridge                    11-00.00  
 13 Woodham, Christian           Creekview Yo                   10-09.00  
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tate, Brandon                Sequoyah You                      59-10   10   
  2 Ferebee, Glennwood           Cherokee Jun        48-03.50      54-01    8   
  3 Vining, Robert               River Ridge            46-08      52-07    6   
  4 Grant, Jacob                 Creekview Yo           46-10      51-08    4   
  5 Tyler, Max                   Cherokee Jun                      40-11    2   
  6 Stallings, Weston            Cherokee Jun        36-10.50      33-11    1   
  7 Hand, Austin                 Creekview Yo                      30-04  
  8 Brooks, Reese                Creekview Yo                      28-06  
  9 Traynor, Noah                Sequoyah You        27-09.25      26-09  
 10 Wallace, Landon              Creekview Yo        23-01.50      25-03  
 10 Ball, Donovan                Creekview Yo                      25-03  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCrary, Tyson               Creekview Yo           13.55      13.52   1  10   
  2 Willis, Xavier               Sequoyah You           14.21      13.74   1   8   
  3 Parodi, Cameron              Creekview Yo           14.73      14.39   1   6   
  4 George, Nathaniel            Creekview Yo           14.79      14.77   1   4   
  5 Robinson, Devyn              Sequoyah You           15.09      14.89   1   2   
  6 Sandt, Carter                Sequoyah You           14.94      15.13   1   1   
  7 McClairen III, Revis         River Ridge            15.23      15.15   1 
  8 Casteen, J.D.                Creekview Yo                      15.54   4 
  9 Lowry, Brett                 Sequoyah You           15.74      15.72   2 
 10 Reece, Paden                 Cherokee Jun           15.71      15.79   1 
 11 Williams, Christian          Sequoyah You           16.25      16.03   2 
 12 Isaac, Benjamin              Cherokee Jun           16.08      16.11   2 
 13 Brown, David                 Creekview Yo           16.22      16.16   2 
 14 Stacy, William               Creekview Yo                      16.22   3 
 15 Driscoll, Grant              Cherokee Jun                      16.50   4 
 16 Aguirre, Shawn               Sequoyah You           16.83      16.53   2 
 17 Kroeppler, Armand            Sequoyah You                      16.73   4 
 18 Ligon, Ryan                  Sequoyah You           16.29      16.89   2 
 19 Leeds, John                  Creekview Yo           17.03      16.90   2 
 20 Jane, Griffin                Creekview Yo           18.02      17.12   3 
 21 Sousa, Carson                Creekview Yo           17.38      17.13   3 
 22 Gonzales, Diego              Sequoyah You                      17.35   4 
 23 Snyder, Joshua               Cherokee Jun                      17.39   4 
 24 Gibson, Caleb                Creekview Yo           17.67      17.62   3 
 25 Greene, Eli                  Creekview Yo           17.86      17.81   3 
 26 Armand, Emmanuel             Sequoyah You                      17.85   4 
 27 Coker, Brodie                Creekview Yo                      18.19   4 
 28 Avery, Porter                Creekview Yo           18.90      18.42   3 
 29 Avery, Garrett               Creekview Yo           18.86      18.52   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willis, Xavier               Sequoyah You           28.13      27.71   1  10   
  2 McCrary, Tyson               Creekview Yo           29.37      28.14   1   8   
  3 George, Nathaniel            Creekview Yo           31.30      31.16   1   6   
  4 Sandt, Carter                Sequoyah You           31.84      31.24   1   4   
  5 Robinson, Devyn              Sequoyah You           32.22      31.56   1   2   
  6 McClairen III, Revis         River Ridge            32.10      32.25   1   1   
  7 Isaac, Benjamin              Cherokee Jun           33.53      34.33   1 
  8 Aguirre, Shawn               Sequoyah You           35.11      35.52   1 
  9 Ligon, Ryan                  Sequoyah You           37.01      36.61   2 
 10 Leeds, John                  Creekview Yo           36.12      36.94   2 
 11 Coker, Brodie                Creekview Yo                      38.24   2 
 12 Gonzales, Diego              Sequoyah You                      39.87   3 
 13 Armand, Emmanuel             Sequoyah You                      40.54   3 
 14 Avery, Porter                Creekview Yo                      43.45   2 
 15 Avery, Garrett               Creekview Yo                      44.58   2 
 16 Alfaro, Riley                Sequoyah You                      45.38   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willis, Xavier               Sequoyah You         1:06.50    1:08.20   1  10   
  2 Case, Nathan                 Sequoyah You         1:10.20    1:14.93   1   8   
  3 George, Nathaniel            Creekview Yo                    1:15.40   3   6   
  4 McClairen III, Revis         River Ridge                     1:15.68   2   4   
  5 Reece, Paden                 Cherokee Jun                    1:17.17   3   2   
  6 Allen, Peter                 Cherokee Jun         1:16.91    1:18.01   1   1   
  7 Lowry, Brett                 Sequoyah You                    1:18.19   2 
  8 Parrott, Logan               Sequoyah You                    1:18.29   3 
  9 Abdinoor, Michael            Creekview Yo         1:14.91    1:18.84   1 
 10 Copeland, Vory               Sequoyah You         1:17.49    1:20.56   1 
 11 Rusbridge, Luke              Cherokee Jun                    1:20.61   3 
 12 Isaac, Benjamin              Cherokee Jun         1:18.53    1:20.63   1 
 13 Aguirre, Shawn               Sequoyah You         1:19.94    1:23.77   1 
 14 Gonzales, Diego              Sequoyah You                    1:28.04   3 
 15 Ligon, Ryan                  Sequoyah You         1:20.88    1:28.45   1 
 16 Brummer, Levi                Creekview Yo         1:29.98    1:28.72   2 
 17 Armand, Emmanuel             Sequoyah You                    1:32.84   3 
 18 Avery, Porter                Creekview Yo         1:40.20    1:36.87   2 
 19 Greene, Eli                  Creekview Yo         1:32.55    1:38.06   2 
 20 Christian, Aidan             Sequoyah You         1:35.81    1:42.04   2 
 21 Grindle, Hayden              Sequoyah You         1:42.15    1:42.19   2 
 22 Avery, Garrett               Creekview Yo         1:38.62    1:45.39   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parrott, Logan               Sequoyah You                    3:00.02   10   
  2 Copeland, Vory               Sequoyah You         2:54.24    3:00.07    8   
  3 Driscoll, Grant              Cherokee Jun                    3:05.38    6   
  4 Abdinoor, Michael            Creekview Yo         3:07.12    3:05.69    4   
  5 Brooks, Ryan                 Creekview Yo         3:21.81    3:19.30    2   
  6 Rusbridge, Luke              Cherokee Jun         3:28.92    3:19.52    1   
  7 Christian, Aidan             Sequoyah You         4:02.01    3:52.26  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonham, Corey                Sequoyah You         5:44.45    5:47.61   10   
  2 Copeland, Vory               Sequoyah You                    6:14.39    8   
  3 Grogan, Seth                 Cherokee Jun                    6:15.29    6   
  4 Reilly, Cooper               Cherokee Jun         6:54.25    6:28.68    4   
  5 Payne, Luke                  Creekview Yo         7:14.65    6:49.38    2   
  6 Durr, Bryan                  Sequoyah You         7:01.96    7:05.40    1   
  7 Pritchett, Brandon           Creekview Yo                    7:22.26  
  8 Christian, Aidan             Sequoyah You         8:15.71    7:25.39  
  9 Stacy, William               Creekview Yo                    7:40.24  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grogan, Seth                 Cherokee Jun        12:16.72   12:29.24   10   
  2 Harrington, Chase            River Ridge                    14:47.88    8   
  3 McNeal, Andrew               Sequoyah You                   15:05.10    6   
  4 Deas, Colter                 Cherokee Jun                   15:07.75    4   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCrary, Tyson               Creekview Yo                      15.87   10   
  2 Robinson, Devyn              Sequoyah You                      15.98    8   
  3 Williams, Christian          Sequoyah You           18.64      18.06    6   
  4 Leeds, John                  Creekview Yo                      18.56    4   
  5 Holcomb, Bowen               Cherokee Jun                      18.79    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                     59.57   10   
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                                    1:04.19    8   
  3 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                                    1:06.20    6   
  4 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                            1:08.25    4   
  5 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                                   1:13.83    2   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                                   6:03.65   10   
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parodi, Cameron              Creekview Yo         4-00.75    4-02.00   10   
  2 Casteen, J.D.                Creekview Yo                    4-00.00    7   
  2 Lowry, Brett                 Sequoyah You         3-10.00    4-00.00    7   
  4 Holcomb, Bowen               Cherokee Jun                    3-10.00    4   
  5 Brooks, Ryan                 Creekview Yo         3-04.00    3-06.00    2   
  6 Snyder, Joshua               Cherokee Jun                    3-04.00    1   
 -- Pritchett, Brandon           Creekview Yo                         NH  
 -- Robinson, Devyn              Sequoyah You                         NH  
 -- Sousa, Carson                Creekview Yo                         NH  
 -- Greene, Eli                  Creekview Yo                         NH  
 -- Stacy, William               Creekview Yo                         NH  
 -- Slanina, William             Cherokee Jun                         NH  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walters, Evan                Cherokee Jun                   13-11.00   10   
  2 McCrary, Tyson               Creekview Yo        12-10.50   12-11.50    8   
  3 Parodi, Cameron              Creekview Yo        13-05.50   12-07.00    5   
  3 Sandt, Carter                Sequoyah You        12-10.50   12-07.00    5   
  5 George, Nathaniel            Creekview Yo         9-10.50   11-08.00    2   
  6 Allen, Peter                 Cherokee Jun        11-01.25   11-04.00    1   
  7 Casteen, J.D.                Creekview Yo        11-05.50   11-01.50  
  8 Jane, Griffin                Creekview Yo         9-06.25   10-09.50  
  9 Brummer, Levi                Creekview Yo        10-08.00   10-09.00  
 10 Williams, Christian          Sequoyah You        11-09.00   10-07.00  
 11 Abdinoor, Michael            Creekview Yo         9-09.50   10-06.00  
 12 Driscoll, Grant              Cherokee Jun                   10-02.00  
 13 Ligon, Ryan                  Sequoyah You         9-05.00   10-01.00  
 13 Rusbridge, Luke              Cherokee Jun        10-04.50   10-01.00  
 15 Snyder, Joshua               Cherokee Jun                   10-00.50  
 16 Kroeppler, Armand            Sequoyah You                    9-10.00  
 17 Reilly, Cooper               Cherokee Jun                    9-07.50  
 18 Deas, Colter                 Cherokee Jun        10-01.00    9-06.50  
 19 Leeds, John                  Creekview Yo                    9-05.50  
 20 Gonzales, Diego              Sequoyah You         8-09.25    9-01.50  
 21 Copeland, Vory               Sequoyah You         9-09.75    9-01.00  
 22 Harrington, Chase            River Ridge          9-11.00    9-00.50  
 23 Grindle, Hayden              Sequoyah You         7-01.50    8-08.00  
 24 Gibson, Caleb                Creekview Yo         8-03.00    8-06.50  
 25 Aguirre, Shawn               Sequoyah You                    8-00.50  
 26 Case, Nathan                 Sequoyah You                    7-09.00  
 27 Alfaro, Riley                Sequoyah You         7-11.00    7-08.00  
 28 Stallings, Aiden             Cherokee Jun         6-05.75    7-07.00  
 29 McClairen III, Revis         River Ridge         10-11.50    7-06.50  
 29 Brooks, Ryan                 Creekview Yo                    7-06.50  
 31 McNeal, Andrew               Sequoyah You                    7-00.00  
 32 Armand, Emmanuel             Sequoyah You                    4-10.00  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karimi, Joshua               Sequoyah You        22-09.00   25-05.00   10   
  2 Sandt, Carter                Sequoyah You        24-06.25   25-04.00    8   
  3 Durr, Bryan                  Sequoyah You                   24-10.00    6   
  4 Casteen, J.D.                Creekview Yo        22-08.50   23-07.50    4   
  5 Parrott, Logan               Sequoyah You                   20-00.00    2   
  6 George, Nathaniel            Creekview Yo                   19-06.50    1   
  7 Lowry, Brett                 Sequoyah You                   18-02.00  
  8 Jane, Griffin                Creekview Yo                   16-02.50  
  9 Greene, Eli                  Creekview Yo        14-06.00   15-05.50  
 10 Sousa, Carson                Creekview Yo        12-08.00   14-03.50  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karimi, Joshua               Sequoyah You                   63-00.50   10   
  2 Payne, Luke                  Creekview Yo                      54-11    8   
  3 Robinson, Devyn              Sequoyah You                      52-10    6   
  4 Ligon, Ryan                  Sequoyah You                      51-01    4   
  5 Parrott, Logan               Sequoyah You                   47-05.50    2   
  6 Case, Nathan                 Sequoyah You                      43-01    1   
  7 Stacy, William               Creekview Yo                      39-06  
  8 Burch, Trey                  Creekview Yo                      38-00  
  9 Stallings, Aiden             Cherokee Jun                      36-00  
 10 Reilly, Cooper               Cherokee Jun                      27-09  
 11 Grindle, Hayden              Sequoyah You                      24-10  
 12 Alfaro, Riley                Sequoyah You                      23-08  
 13 Gibson, Caleb                Creekview Yo                      22-04  
 14 Christian, Aidan             Sequoyah You                      15-05  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bolden, Zach                 River Ridge            12.22      11.82   1  10   
  2 Cox, Christopher             Sequoyah You           13.07      12.76   1   8   
  3 Nordlander, Titus            Sequoyah You           12.69      12.81   1   6   
  4 Burns, Hudson                River Ridge            13.14      13.08   1   4   
  5 Simpson, Raymond             Creekview Yo           14.02      13.43   2   2   
  6 Stevens, Tyler               Creekview Yo           14.27      13.58   2   1   
  7 Kennedy, Connor              Cherokee Jun           13.70      13.61   1 
  8 Bishop, Jack                 Sequoyah You           13.67      13.66   1 
  9 Massey, Owen                 Creekview Yo           13.59      13.67   1 
  9 Plummer, Kemar               Sequoyah You           13.85      13.67   1 
 11 Mann, Josiah                 Sequoyah You           14.34      13.81   2 
 12 Camacho-Garcia, Julian       Sequoyah You           14.16      14.13   2 
 13 Weatherby, Stephen           Cherokee Jun                      14.38   4 
 14 Waderich, Jaxson             Cherokee Jun                      14.41   5 
 15 Richardson, John             Sequoyah You                      14.82   4 
 16 Jennings, Justin             Cherokee Jun           15.83      14.87   3 
 17 Webb, Barrett                Cherokee Jun           15.43      15.00   3 
 18 Mcdaniel, Nicolas            Sequoyah You                      15.02   6 
 19 Registre, Aaron              Sequoyah You           15.07      15.21   2 
 20 Stogner, Bradley             Cherokee Jun           15.42      15.32   3 
 21 Williams, Trevor             Sequoyah You           15.39      15.47   3 
 22 Measures, Matthew            Sequoyah You                      15.61   5 
 23 Pitchford, Aiden             Cherokee Jun           15.35      15.80   2 
 24 Graham, Conner               Sequoyah You                      15.87   4 
 25 Sinclair, Philip             Sequoyah You           15.55      16.02   3 
 26 Baker, Damond                Sequoyah You           16.19      16.23   3 
 27 Greene, Stephen              Cherokee Jun           16.13      16.36   3 
 28 Dress, Peyton                Sequoyah You                      16.59   4 
 29 Wages, Joseph                River Ridge                       16.65   6 
 30 Solano, Andrew               Cherokee Jun                      17.26   4 
 31 Stephens, Colton             Cherokee Jun                      18.02   4 
 32 Pelkey, Blake                Sequoyah You           15.09      18.88   2 
 33 McKie, Cooper                Sequoyah You           19.30      19.27   3 
 34 Jennings, Charlie            Cherokee Jun           20.82      20.01   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bolden, Zach                 River Ridge            25.23      25.48   1  10   
  2 Cox, Christopher             Sequoyah You           27.92      27.26   1   8   
  3 Nordlander, Titus            Sequoyah You           29.40      27.69   1   6   
  4 Burns, Hudson                River Ridge            27.89      27.98   1   4   
  5 Simpson, Raymond             Creekview Yo           28.84      28.10   1   2   
  6 Massey, Owen                 Creekview Yo           28.04      28.32   1   1   
  7 Kennedy, Connor              Cherokee Jun           28.18      28.43   1 
  8 Mann, Josiah                 Sequoyah You           30.49      28.55   2 
  9 Stevens, Tyler               Creekview Yo           31.10      29.15   2 
 10 Richardson, John             Sequoyah You           31.54      31.71   2 
 11 Pitchford, Aiden             Cherokee Jun           32.80      32.17   2 
 12 Wagner, Nathan               Sequoyah You                      32.69   3 
 13 Graham, Conner               Sequoyah You                      33.32   4 
 14 Henson, Cody                 Creekview Yo                      33.41   4 
 15 Baker, Damond                Sequoyah You           34.32      34.13   3 
 16 Measures, Matthew            Sequoyah You                      35.30   3 
 17 Mascheri, Brent              Sequoyah You                      36.63   4 
 18 Blanton, Jonathan            Cherokee Jun                      37.59   3 
 19 McKie, Cooper                Sequoyah You                      42.03   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop, Jack                 Sequoyah You         1:01.74    1:03.18   1  10   
  2 Parks, Sean                  Sequoyah You                    1:05.57   3   8   
  3 Darrow, Austin               River Ridge                     1:09.48   3   6   
  4 Plummer, Kemar               Sequoyah You         1:06.96    1:10.42   1   4   
  5 Steele, Rowan                Sequoyah You                    1:10.75   2   2   
  6 Wagner, Nathan               Sequoyah You         1:11.33    1:12.23   1   1   
  7 Lewallen, Cameron            Creekview Yo         1:16.58    1:12.43   2 
  8 Ball, Riley                  Creekview Yo         1:09.80    1:12.62   1 
  9 Reeves, Devin                Creekview Yo         1:13.28    1:13.55   1 
 10 Durr, Austin                 Sequoyah You                    1:13.75   2 
 11 D'Alessandro, Anthony        Creekview Yo         1:09.37    1:14.26   1 
 12 Henson, Cody                 Creekview Yo                    1:16.65   3 
 13 Wages, Joseph                River Ridge                     1:17.14   3 
 14 Landreth, Jack               Creekview Yo         1:14.73    1:17.38   2 
 15 Ross, Dean                   Creekview Yo                    1:19.17   3 
 16 Freeman, Brock               Sequoyah You                    1:21.46   3 
 17 Measures, Matthew            Sequoyah You                    1:23.07   4 
 18 Solano, Andrew               Cherokee Jun                    1:24.61   3 
 19 Steinbach, Logan             Cherokee Jun         1:25.92    1:27.74   2 
 20 Quesenberry, Jack            River Ridge                     1:28.12   4 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Nicholas           Sequoyah You                    2:33.47   10   
  2 Garriques, Braeden           Creekview Yo         2:36.49    2:36.31    8   
  3 Trujillo, Alexander          Sequoyah You         2:33.24    2:43.05    6   
  4 Ball, Riley                  Creekview Yo         2:48.51    2:49.71    4   
  5 Mitchell, Blake              River Ridge          2:48.88    2:51.75    2   
  6 Reppe, Spencer               River Ridge          2:47.51    2:58.36    1   
  7 Spurlin, Will                Sequoyah You         2:57.75    3:02.51  
  8 Registre, Aaron              Sequoyah You                    3:02.56  
  9 Steele, Rowan                Sequoyah You                    3:03.66  
 10 Ross, Dean                   Creekview Yo                    3:12.36  
 11 Lewallen, Cameron            Creekview Yo                    3:20.06  
 12 Labasi, William              Sequoyah You                    3:23.78  
 13 Quesenberry, Jack            River Ridge                     3:26.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Nicholas           Sequoyah You         5:08.60    5:06.42   10   
  2 Garriques, Braeden           Creekview Yo         5:17.99    5:16.18    8   
  3 Trujillo, Alexander          Sequoyah You         5:15.10    5:25.28    6   
  4 Stacy, Brent                 Creekview Yo         5:28.23    5:26.41    4   
  5 Farrell, Clark               Cherokee Jun                    5:34.74    2   
  6 Reppe, Spencer               River Ridge          5:50.40    5:44.42    1   
  7 Freeman, Brock               Sequoyah You         5:45.70    5:58.24  
  8 Darrow, Austin               River Ridge          6:20.26    6:14.66  
  9 Solano, Andrew               Cherokee Jun                    6:30.45  
 10 Lalle, Brenden               Creekview Yo         6:38.83    6:41.84  
 11 Lalle, Eric                  Creekview Yo         6:43.83    6:44.48  
 12 Batease, Elijah              River Ridge          7:02.28    6:50.17  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Nicholas           Sequoyah You        10:48.83   11:12.96   10   
  2 Farrell, Clark               Cherokee Jun                   11:30.99    8   
  3 Labasi, Jacob                Sequoyah You        11:33.30   11:35.93    6   
  4 Parks, Sean                  Sequoyah You                   11:46.66    4   
  5 Port, Grady                  River Ridge                    11:47.58    2   
  6 Reppe, Spencer               River Ridge         12:28.49   12:01.60    1   
  7 Freeman, Brock               Sequoyah You        12:27.80   12:01.67  
  8 Batease, Elijah              River Ridge         14:02.51   13:38.54  
  9 Lalle, Brenden               Creekview Yo        14:13.39   13:41.31  
 10 Lalle, Eric                  Creekview Yo        14:25.45   14:06.25  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cox, Christopher             Sequoyah You           20.30      18.66   1  10   
  2 Darrow, Austin               River Ridge                       19.53   2   8   
  3 Wood, Noah                   Creekview Yo           21.31      20.24   1   6   
  4 Stogner, Bradley             Cherokee Jun           22.17      20.47   1   4   
  5 Waderich, Jaxson             Cherokee Jun                      21.02   2   2   
  6 Fenton, Ethan                River Ridge            22.66      21.49   1   1   
  7 Bishop, Jack                 Sequoyah You                      21.56   2 
  8 Webb, Barrett                Cherokee Jun           24.39      21.87   1 
  9 Durr, Austin                 Sequoyah You           24.58      22.00   1 
 10 Pitchford, Aiden             Cherokee Jun           23.97      22.27   1 
 11 Wagner, Nathan               Sequoyah You                      22.59   3 
 12 Labasi, Jacob                Sequoyah You                      22.83   2 
 13 Pelkey, Blake                Sequoyah You                      23.20   3 
 14 McGovern, Padraig            Cherokee Jun           24.86      23.27   1 
 15 Greene, Stephen              Cherokee Jun           25.02      23.48   2 
 16 Stephens, Colton             Cherokee Jun           27.55      27.38   2 
 17 Labasi, William              Sequoyah You                      27.50   3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                                      52.42   10   
  2 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                                   53.28    8   
  3 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                                      58.69    6   
  4 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'B'                            1:00.14    4   
  5 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                            1:04.73    2   
  6 Sequoyah Youth Track  'C'                                    1:07.25    1   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                                    5:03.24   10   
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   5:03.98    8   
  3 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                                    5:30.79    6   
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parodi, Cade                 Creekview Yo         4-07.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Wood, Noah                   Creekview Yo                    4-04.00    7   
  2 Kennedy, Connor              Cherokee Jun         4-06.00    4-04.00    7   
  3 Webb, Barrett                Cherokee Jun         4-00.00   J4-02.00    4   
  4 McGovern, Padraig            Cherokee Jun                    4-02.00    2   
  5 Wagner, Nathan               Sequoyah You         4-00.00   J4-00.00    1   
 -- Lewallen, Cameron            Creekview Yo                         NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolden, Zach                 River Ridge                    16-04.00    9   
  1 Burns, Hudson                River Ridge         16-03.75   16-04.00    9   
  3 Nordlander, Titus            Sequoyah You        14-08.50   14-03.50    6   
  4 Mann, Josiah                 Sequoyah You                   13-10.50    4   
  5 Plummer, Kemar               Sequoyah You                   13-09.00    2   
  6 Massey, Owen                 Creekview Yo        14-07.75   13-06.50    1   
  7 Mcdaniel, Nicolas            Sequoyah You                   12-11.50  
  8 Darrow, Austin               River Ridge                    11-06.50  
  9 Williams, Trevor             Sequoyah You        12-09.50   11-05.50  
 10 Stogner, Bradley             Cherokee Jun        12-05.00   11-05.00  
 11 Morris, Chase                Sequoyah You        12-03.75   10-11.00  
 12 Dress, Peyton                Sequoyah You                   10-09.50  
 13 Labasi, Jacob                Sequoyah You         9-06.75   10-09.00  
 14 Henson, Cody                 Creekview Yo                   10-08.50  
 15 Pelkey, Blake                Sequoyah You                   10-08.00  
 16 Lewallen, Cameron            Creekview Yo                   10-06.50  
 17 Sinclair, Philip             Sequoyah You        11-09.00   10-02.00  
 18 Reppe, Spencer               River Ridge         10-03.00   10-01.50  
 19 Mitchell, Blake              River Ridge         10-04.00    9-11.00  
 20 McKie, Cooper                Sequoyah You        10-05.25    9-04.00  
 21 Solano, Andrew               Cherokee Jun                    8-07.00  
 22 Labasi, William              Sequoyah You                    8-05.00  
 23 Batease, Elijah              River Ridge          9-04.25    8-02.00  
 24 Mascheri, Brent              Sequoyah You                    6-08.50  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weatherby, Stephen           Cherokee Jun        28-01.00   29-00.00   10   
  2 Camacho-Garcia, Julian       Sequoyah You        28-04.25   28-01.00    8   
  3 Darrow, Austin               River Ridge         20-06.25   22-04.00    6   
  4 Ross, Dean                   Creekview Yo                   22-03.00    3   
  4 Jennings, Justin             Cherokee Jun        21-01.25   22-03.00    3   
  6 Simpson, Raymond             Creekview Yo        22-11.00   21-10.00    1   
  7 O'Dell, Daniel               Creekview Yo                   21-03.00  
  8 Jennings, Charlie            Cherokee Jun        17-03.25   19-10.50  
  9 Greene, Stephen              Cherokee Jun        16-09.25   18-08.50  
 10 Blanton, Jonathan            Cherokee Jun                   18-05.00  
 11 Fenton, Ethan                River Ridge                    18-03.25  
 12 Mitchell, Blake              River Ridge         16-11.50   17-02.00  
 13 Graham, Conner               Sequoyah You                   16-11.00  
 14 Wages, Joseph                River Ridge                    16-09.50  
 15 Stevens, Tyler               Creekview Yo                   16-01.00  
 16 Mascheri, Brent              Sequoyah You                   15-11.00  
 17 Batease, Elijah              River Ridge                    15-10.00  
 18 Richardson, John             Sequoyah You        18-05.00   14-00.00  
 19 McKie, Cooper                Sequoyah You                   12-03.00  
 20 Solano, Andrew               Cherokee Jun                    9-10.50  
 21 Bolden, Zach                 River Ridge                        2.75  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mann, Josiah                 Sequoyah You                      83-07   10   
  2 Bishop, Jack                 Sequoyah You                      66-11    8   
  3 Ross, Dean                   Creekview Yo                      65-04    6   
  4 Wagner, Nathan               Sequoyah You                      59-03    4   
  5 Port, Grady                  River Ridge                       56-00    2   
  6 Graham, Conner               Sequoyah You                      55-00    1   
  7 Ball, Riley                  Creekview Yo                      48-10  
  8 Morris, Chase                Sequoyah You                      48-00  
  9 Fenton, Ethan                River Ridge                       47-03  
 10 Quesenberry, Jack            River Ridge                       41-10  
 11 Labasi, Jacob                Sequoyah You                      41-06  
 12 Labasi, William              Sequoyah You                      40-01  
 13 Henson, Cody                 Creekview Yo                      36-11  
 14 Bolden, Zach                 River Ridge                       35-03  
 15 Massey, Owen                 Creekview Yo                      32-06  
 16 O'Dell, Daniel               Creekview Yo                      31-06  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bray III, Henry              Sequoyah You           11.78      11.73   10   
  2 Barra, Joseph                Creekview Yo           12.27      12.17    8   
  3 Coody, Carson                Sequoyah You           12.40      12.65    6   
  4 Campbell, Jordan             Sequoyah You                      12.96    3   
  4 Smith, Stephen               Creekview Yo           12.91      12.96    3   
  6 Von Essen, Riley             Cherokee Jun           13.19      13.22    1   
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cantrell, William            Creekview Yo           25.10      25.31   1  10   
  2 Barra, Joseph                Creekview Yo                      25.90   2   8   
  3 Coody, Carson                Sequoyah You           27.12      26.28   1   6   
  4 Smith, Stephen               Creekview Yo                      26.75   1   4   
  5 Bruton, Liam                 River Ridge                       26.91   1   2   
  6 Bruton, Aiden                River Ridge                       28.01   1   1   
  7 Von Essen, Riley             Cherokee Jun                      28.57   2 
  8 Palmer, Andre                Creekview Yo           28.63      28.89   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burr, Chase                  Creekview Yo           55.25      55.29   1  10   
  2 Cantrell, William            Creekview Yo           55.77      56.28   1   8   
  3 Vaughn, Evan                 Creekview Yo           58.78      59.17   1   6   
  4 Campbell, Jordan             Sequoyah You           58.05      59.61   1   4   
  5 Bruton, Aiden                River Ridge          1:01.95    1:02.87   1   2   
  6 Palmer, Andre                Creekview Yo         1:07.67    1:03.45   1   1   
  7 Locke, Braxton               Sequoyah You         1:02.37    1:03.79   1 
  8 Bruton, Liam                 River Ridge          1:03.42    1:04.11   1 
  9 Silva, Joseph                Sequoyah You                    1:06.34   2 
 10 Zertuche, Dilyn              Creekview Yo                    1:08.03   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanton, Christopher         Cherokee Jun                    2:21.45   10   
  2 Vaughn, Evan                 Creekview Yo                    2:22.93    8   
  3 Driscoll, Bart               Cherokee Jun                    2:24.82    6   
  4 Baker, McCallum              Cherokee Jun                    2:36.38    4   
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanton, Christopher         Cherokee Jun         4:54.96    4:57.59   10   
  2 Driscoll, Bart               Cherokee Jun                    4:59.23    8   
  3 Baker, McCallum              Cherokee Jun                    5:05.51    6   
  4 DeLillo, Dominick            Cherokee Jun         5:02.68    5:05.91    4   
  5 Vaughn, Evan                 Creekview Yo                    5:26.15    2   
  6 Kendall, Alex                Sequoyah You                    5:36.02    1   
  7 Zertuche, Dilyn              Creekview Yo                    5:45.84  
  8 Dahlen, Leo                  Cherokee Jun         6:51.85    6:53.48  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanton, Christopher         Cherokee Jun        10:35.52   10:31.28   10   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barra, Joseph                Creekview Yo           18.25      19.38   10   
  2 Schmidt, Clay                River Ridge            21.00      23.50    8   
  3 Kendall, Alex                Sequoyah You                      25.04    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                     47.42   10   
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                                      48.63    8   
  3 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                                     56.49    6   
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bray III, Henry              Sequoyah You         5-08.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Vaughn, Evan                 Creekview Yo         5-01.75    5-04.00    8   
  3 Campbell, Jordan             Sequoyah You         4-09.75    4-10.00    6   
  4 Silva, Joseph                Sequoyah You                    4-08.00    4   
  5 Kendall, Alex                Sequoyah You                   J4-08.00    2   
  6 Locke, Braxton               Sequoyah You         4-07.75    4-06.00    1   
 -- Baker, McCallum              Cherokee Jun                         NH  
 -- Zertuche, Dilyn              Creekview Yo                         NH  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barra, Joseph                Creekview Yo                   18-05.00   10   
  2 Smith, Stephen               Creekview Yo        14-04.50   17-08.00    8   
  3 Baker, McCallum              Cherokee Jun                   16-05.00    6   
  4 Palmer, Andre                Creekview Yo                   15-07.50    4   
  5 Bray III, Henry              Sequoyah You                   15-07.00    2   
  6 Campbell, Jordan             Sequoyah You        18-04.50   14-09.00    1   
  7 DeLillo, Dominick            Cherokee Jun        13-05.00   14-04.50  
  8 Von Essen, Riley             Cherokee Jun        14-04.00   13-07.50  
  9 Cantrell, William            Creekview Yo                   12-08.50  
 10 Dahlen, Leo                  Cherokee Jun                   10-09.00  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Locke, Braxton               Sequoyah You        22-10.50   25-00.00   10   
  2 Ariano, Christian            Cherokee Jun        21-06.00   21-00.00    8   
  3 Cantrell, William            Creekview Yo                   17-04.00    6   
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silva, Joseph                Sequoyah You                     100-09   10   
  2 Zertuche, Dilyn              Creekview Yo        85-04.25      85-01    8   
  3 Bruton, Aiden                River Ridge         88-07.25      72-11    6   
  4 Bruton, Liam                 River Ridge            48-11      65-05    4   
  5 Kendall, Alex                Sequoyah You                      60-02    2   
  6 Burch, Carter                Creekview Yo                      59-00    1   
  7 Jones, Owen                  River Ridge         53-04.50      36-08  
Comments