Home‎ > ‎Results‎ > ‎

Meet Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships - December 10, 2016

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez, Yamilet            08 15 Pacific C           7:44.56    1
  2 Carlile, Addison          08 07 Northside Saints    8:24.36
  3 Martinez-Crook, Luciana   08 10 Sol Running Club    8:25.77    2
  4 Weinstein, Abigail        08 15 Valley Un           8:27.31    3
  5 Wilson, Summer            08 15 Equalizers Track    8:27.42
  6 Tasser, Kaylah            08 15 Equalizers Track    8:28.34
  7 Wesolowski, Izabell       08 15 Pacific C           8:32.71    4
  8 Martinez, Laila           08 10 Acoma Running       8:35.98    5
  9 Estrada, Paola            09 15 Valley Un           8:43.34    6
 10 Banta, Jordan             08 10 Kokopelli           8:44.15
 11 Gonzalez, Caitlin         08 15 Valley Un           8:46.46    7
 12 Burroughs, Kaylanna       08 04 Florence Track      8:48.51
 13 Williams, Morgan          08 15 Los Angeles Jets    8:51.07
 14 Mallory, Barbara          08 01 05-Unattached       8:51.56
 15 Wyatt, Kailah             08 09 Eastside            8:56.60
 16 Sarden, Haley             08 04 Walton Yo           8:57.03    8
 17 Cabrera, Emily            08 14 Fast Track La       8:57.19
 18 Helfenstein, Lucy         08 15 Valley Un           8:57.27    9
 19 Romero, Melanie           08 01 Notre Dame Track    8:58.54
 20 Fleg, Nizhoni             08 10 Sports Wa           8:59.82
 21 Kinas, Jenna              08 08 20-Unattached       9:00.90
 22 Grande Rosas, Gabriela    08 07 16-Unattached       9:01.60
 23 Williams, Madison         08 15 Los Angeles Jets    9:02.23
 24 Oyler, Helen              08 13 North Ida           9:02.70
 25 Christians, Carly         08 10 Kokopelli           9:04.85
 26 Neal, Micah               09 12 Mach 1 TC           9:08.78
 27 Kaulen, Erica             08 05 Hilliard            9:10.31
 28 Saacke, Rowan             08 12 Katy Expr           9:10.33
 29 Birchard, Lenna           08 02 Penn Hill           9:10.67
 30 Robinson, Amina           09 02 Penn Hill           9:10.83
 31 Lane, Camree              08 10 48-Unattached       9:14.01
 32 Baca, Jaiden              09 10 Walatowa Running    9:14.35   10
 33 Gonzalez, Madeline        08 15 Valley Un           9:14.92   11
 34 Talavera, Kareena         09 10 El Paso P           9:15.51
 35 Sabatino, Annalisa        08 01 The Camp            9:15.86
 36 Willard, Lauren           08 13 Central O           9:17.62
 37 Toledo, Cara              08 10 Torreon D           9:19.14
 38 McFarlin, Brynleigh       08 12 26-Unattached       9:19.24
 39 Campbell, Hannah          08 10 Kokopelli           9:20.14
 40 McIntosh, MacKenzie       08 10 Norco Eli           9:20.50
 41 Ferreri, Gianna           08 07 Westfield           9:21.42   12
 42 Adame, Emily              08 15 Los Angeles Jets    9:21.92
 43 Rone, Somer               08 06 Montgomery          9:23.60
 44 Fawcett, Ella             08 07 Westfield           9:24.41   13
 45 Orr, Emily                08 10 Border United       9:24.92
 46 Chavez, Noemi             08 15 Pacific C           9:25.18   14
 47 Loretto, Taylynn          09 10 Walatowa Running    9:25.26   15
 48 Mitchell, Mayden          09 12 Mach 1 TC           9:28.00
 49 Hopkins, Charlotte        08 15 Valley Un           9:29.06   16
 50 Muro, Alondra             08 15 So Cal Ro           9:31.15
 51 Barragan, Leah            08 15 Valley Un           9:31.70   17
 52 Logan, Mariah             08 04 45-Unattached       9:32.16
 53 Diallo, Khadijah          08 01 Club44              9:33.36
 54 Herring, Kaitlyn          08 04 Jefferson           9:33.45
 55 Hudders, Corinne          09 13 Rain City Flyers    9:35.17
 56 Poncho, Gabriella         08 10 Acoma Running       9:35.58   18
 57 Barraza, Sophia           09 10 El Paso P           9:35.81
 58 Nelson, Esther            08 15 Temecula Rangers    9:36.61
 59 Buchanan, Emma            09 15 Californi           9:36.77
 60 Madalena, Brooke          08 10 Walatowa Running    9:37.55   19
 61 Mizzell, Keysha           08 03 Rocky Mou           9:39.45   20
 62 O'Sullivan, Jenna         08 15 Valley Un           9:40.26   21
 63 Yankle, Cathryn           08 03 10-Unattached       9:41.08
 64 White, Taylor             08 15 Pacific C           9:41.22   22
 65 Herrera, Angelica         08 10 Sol Running Club    9:41.65   23
 66 Kallbreier, Taylor        08 04 Etowah Yo           9:41.80   24
 67 Hooks, Saniah             09 15 Los Angeles Jets    9:42.48
 68 Carda, Annie              09 08 West Omaha Track    9:42.53
 69 Palumbo, Anabella         08 12 San Anton           9:42.68
 70 Cody, Trinity             08 07 South Cen           9:43.39
 71 Delgado, Nicole           08 04 Walton Yo           9:43.60   25
 72 Mahoney, Jai'Anna         09 02 Penn Hill           9:43.74
 73 Ta-Perez, Camille         09 15 Pacific C           9:44.84   26
 74 Burke, Gianna             08 04 Marietta            9:44.96
 75 Reburn, Claire            09 05 Northeast           9:45.26
 76 Kay, Marianna             08 01 02-Unattached       9:45.58
 77 Valdez, Mary              08 10 Sol Running Club    9:45.75   27
 78 Parenteau, Alyssa         08 01 Sentinel            9:45.91
 79 Perkins, Kate             08 01 Town Track          9:46.19
 80 van Oordt, Philine        08 03 Bethesda Track      9:46.32
 81 Tsuang, Shiloh            08 15 Valley Un           9:46.83   28
 82 Gonzalez, Jacqueline      09 14 Fast Track La       9:47.71
 83 Wu, Weijia                09 13 Cascade Striders    9:49.39
 84 Kreutz, Gracie            08 08 Central N           9:50.27
 85 Hymans, Aubrey            09 03 Fairfax P           9:50.67
 86 Knight, Hadley            08 08 30-Unattached       9:50.99
 87 Baca, Hailey              09 10 Walatowa Running    9:52.16   29
 88 Beasley, Berlin           08 11 34-Unattached       9:52.24
 89 DeRoeve, Abigail          09 01 Town Track          9:52.37
 90 Giacone, Kendall          08 15 Valley Un           9:53.06   30
 91 Abbey, Olivia             09 13 North Ida           9:54.72
 92 Luna, Amaris              08 14 Fast Track La       9:56.17
 93 Lee, Vivian               08 10 Sol Running Club    9:56.95   31
 94 Jones, Kira               08 03 Rocky Mou           9:58.80   32
 95 Frieborn, Kelsey          08 15 Valley Un           9:58.87   33
 96 Prunty, Rebecca           08 03 Fairfax P           9:59.28
 97 Bennett, Meaghan          09 01 Sentinel           10:01.44
 98 Monticello, Cameron       08 12 Family Po          10:01.46
 99 McDowell, Sasha           08 03 Durham St          10:01.47
100 Erath, Audrey             08 16 09-Unattached      10:01.53
101 Marquez, Isa              09 10 Sol Running Club   10:01.67   34
102 Sandia, Hayden            08 10 Walatowa Running   10:01.76   35
103 Kirsch, Kaitlyn           08 13 Central O          10:02.03
104 Kaufman, Lucy             08 07 Body in Training   10:07.45
105 Reardon, Molly            08 01 Nashua PA          10:08.08   36
106 Ensley, Mia               08 12 Track Hou          10:08.76
107 Pare, Marine              08 03 Greensbor          10:09.73
108 Matthews, Lillian         08 04 Walton Yo          10:11.04   37
109 Lee, Gabrielle            09 04 Jefferson          10:11.49
110 Fauske, Reese             08 08 20-Unattached      10:11.78
111 Delgado, Amaya            08 12 47-Unattached      10:12.14
112 Swartz, Gisselle          09 14 Thunder Hawks      10:13.14
113 Applegate, Ansley         08 07 Body in Training   10:13.54
114 Kennard, Ali              08 11 Race Cats          10:14.68   38
115 Bryant, Genevieve         09 04 Peachtree          10:15.97
116 Daniels, Mallory          08 04 Etowah Yo          10:16.59   39
117 Laughlin, Sophie          08 15 San Diego          10:17.34
118 Cruz, Isabella            08 14 Peninsula Flyers   10:17.42
119 McCrum, Eve               08 02 08-Unattached      10:17.58
120 Grove, Mikayla            08 04 Palmetto           10:17.60
121 Bailey, Georgina          08 04 Marietta           10:18.85
122 Russell, Piper            08 13 Federal W          10:19.38
123 Smith, Mary               08 06 Peak Perf          10:20.41
124 Wright, Kanayah           08 01 New York           10:21.00
125 Ball, Haloe               08 15 Valley Un          10:21.64   40
126 Dorny, Anna               08 11 Race Cats          10:21.89   41
127 Bertola, Megan            08 15 Valley Un          10:22.14   42
128 Powell, Macy              09 13 High Voltage       10:23.14
129 Houston, Jules            08 12 Family Po          10:25.18
130 Nielson, Cora             08 12 Track Hou          10:25.90
131 Lynn, Abby                08 01 Nashua PA          10:26.12   43
132 Gutierrez, Jasmine        09 13 North Ida          10:26.16
133 Canham, Abigail           09 15 Valley Un          10:28.11   44
134 Matthews, Ava             08 04 Walton Yo          10:28.54   45
135 Billingsley, Isabella     08 12 26-Unattached      10:29.63
136 Hilwig, Charlotte Hilwig  08 10 Penguin Track      10:30.20
137 Southam, Emery            08 11 Race Cats          10:31.23   46
138 Davis, Candrice           09 03 Rocky Mou          10:31.50   47
139 Long, Karynna             08 01 Nashua PA          10:33.80   48
140 Lorenzo, Jaidyn           09 10 Acoma Running      10:33.96   49
141 Clark, Avery              08 11 Race Cats          10:34.09   50
142 Cheshire, Francesca       08 03 Bethesda Track     10:34.33
143 Flynn, Sylvia             09 07 Westfield          10:38.06   51
144 Garcia, Amy               08 15 In Stride          10:39.90
145 Salgado, Sadie            09 15 Valley Un          10:42.35   52
146 Fields, Adria             08 07 Westfield          10:43.07   53
147 Franklin, Aubrey          09 04 Peachtree          10:43.12
148 Railey, Kieleigh          08 05 Tri-State          10:43.27
149 Turrentine, Kennedy       08 03 Rocky Mou          10:44.39   54
150 Carter, Sonya             08 13 Rain City Flyers   10:44.62
151 Clay, Emma                09 04 Creekview          10:44.74
152 Johnson, Kenley           09 07 Body in Training   10:47.23
153 Borden, Addison           08 01 Nashua PA          10:47.58   55
154 Eisenman, Meghann         09 14 Quicksilv          10:48.67
155 Thomas, Jaidyn            08 03 Rocky Mou          10:50.25   56
156 Brady, Kyleen             08 02 Auburn Pulsars     10:50.28
157 Johnson, Zahra            08 12 Track Hou          10:50.50
158 Miller, Malia             09 01 02-Unattached      10:51.64
159 Davila, Juliet            08 12 Family Po          10:53.81
160 Zeissig, Natalia          08 15 Chino Hil          10:54.72
161 Routzen, Tyle             09 10 Acoma Running      10:54.83   57
162 Galvan, Isabella          09 10 Walatowa Running   10:57.13   58
163 Butler, Karly             08 03 13-Unattached      10:58.40
164 Holland, Emily            09 04 Etowah Yo          10:59.22   59
165 Pasquale, Vinaya          09 10 Walatowa Running   10:59.52   60
166 Muhammad, Nadiyah         09 03 Rocky Mou          11:02.16   61
167 Cronin, Brennah           08 16 09-Unattached      11:03.73
168 Serratt, Olivia           08 12 Northwest          11:05.57
169 Grove, Alessandra         08 04 Palmetto           11:05.58
170 Hubert, Zoey              08 12 Northwest          11:07.13
171 Fulbright, Aliya          08 10 Kokopelli          11:08.84
172 Goyette, Elsie            08 01 Nashua PA          11:09.88   62
173 Oakes, Maddie             08 04 Etowah Yo          11:13.49   63
174 Harvey, Lynden            09 04 Walton Yo          11:14.70   64
175 Dominguez, Jazleen        09 14 Fast Track La      11:19.01
176 Witten, Layyan            09 04 Jackrabbi          11:19.89
177 Lewis, Tesa               09 10 Acoma Running      11:23.15   65
178 Kotz, Rose                08 04 Mt. Pleas          11:26.29
179 Decker, Adeline           09 08 Tiger Track Club   11:28.88
180 Mullin, Hope              09 01 Town Track         11:32.85
181 Secovich, Amelie          08 01 Nashua PA          11:37.38   66
182 Cuneo, Gabriella          09 04 Peachtree          11:41.34
183 Lenyon, Lillian           08 04 Jackrabbi          11:42.78
184 Harbin, Zoe               09 04 Peachtree          11:43.97
185 Pineda, Ella              08 12 Track Hou          11:53.56
186 Bish, Eliana              08 08 Central N          11:56.05
187 Yudelson, Elliot          08 08 West Omaha Track   11:56.60
188 Goldstein, Lily           08 03 Fairfax P          11:58.96
189 Warshaw, Caitlin          08 01 Nashua PA          12:00.71   67
190 Wiersma, Chloe            09 04 Lassiter           12:02.13
191 Mackler, Lyla             09 04 Marietta           12:06.81
192 Couch, Taitum             09 13 Federal W          12:14.33
193 Paxman, Bella             08 11 Race Cats          12:28.13   68
194 Lucas, Taylor             08 03 Rocky Mou          12:38.22   69
195 Payne, Ruayne             09 07 Columbus Running   12:50.97
196 Chwatek, Sawyer           09 04 Etowah Yo          13:02.49   70
197 White, Madison            08 11 Race Cats          13:06.75   71
198 Woolard, Catherine        08 05 17-Unattached      13:18.71
199 Moran, Kyla               09 07 Westfield          13:40.14   72
200 Harvey, Kasidee           08 12 26-Unattached      17:29.86

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 Valley United Track Cl    41    3    6    7    9   16   17   21   33
      Total Time:    44:23.44
         Average:     8:52.69
   2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa    67    1    4   14   22   26
      Total Time:    45:08.51
         Average:     9:01.71
   3 10 Walatowa Running         108   10   15   19   29   35   58   60
      Total Time:    48:11.08
         Average:     9:38.22
   4 10 Sol Running Club         117    2   23   27   31   34
      Total Time:    47:51.79
         Average:     9:34.36
   5 15 Valley United Track Cl   151   11   28   30   40   42   44   52
      Total Time:    49:38.59
         Average:     9:55.72
   6 04 Walton Youth Track       179    8   25   37   45   64
      Total Time:    50:34.91
         Average:    10:06.99
   7 10 Acoma Running            194    5   18   49   57   65
      Total Time:    51:03.50
         Average:    10:12.70
   8 07 Westfield Youth Sports   201   12   13   51   53   72
      Total Time:    53:47.10
         Average:    10:45.42
   9 03 Rocky Mount Parks & Re   209   20   32   47   54   56   61   69
      Total Time:    51:44.39
         Average:    10:20.88
  10 11 Race Cats                243   38   41   46   50   68   71
      Total Time:    54:10.02
         Average:    10:50.01
  11 01 Nashua Pal Striders      244   36   43   48   55   62   66   67
      Total Time:    53:05.46
         Average:    10:37.10
  12 04 Etowah Youth Track       255   24   39   59   63   70
      Total Time:    55:13.59
         Average:    11:02.72


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quezada, Bradley          08 15 33-Unattached       7:37.94
  2 Zavaleta, Maximo          08 15 33-Unattached       7:42.56
  3 Loretto, Kale             08 10 Cougar Tr           8:02.99    1
  4 Kincherlow, Jordan        08 15 Los Angeles Jets    8:09.28
  5 Ping, Jamison             08 11 34-Unattached       8:10.82
  6 Campos, Xzavier           08 10 Kokopelli           8:14.56
  7 Hoferer, Drake            08 15 Usa Rocke           8:15.09
  8 Soto, Diego               08 14 Fast Track La       8:16.30    2
  9 Comsudes, Sam             08 04 Marietta            8:16.86
 10 Walter, Tylan             08 09 Eastside            8:18.44
 11 Wikstrom, Wilem           09 01 06-Unattached       8:18.74
 12 Lesnet, Malachi           08 07 Body in Training    8:20.14
 13 Wyatt II, Ervin           08 09 Eastside            8:22.36
 14 Zoboroski, Nate           08 12 Family Po           8:23.06    3
 15 Reed, James               08 04 Alpha Crush         8:23.41
 16 Muller, Jackson           08 04 Mt. Pleas           8:23.66    4
 17 Femling, Tesfaye          08 10 Albuquerq           8:25.03
 18 Compton, Kian             08 13 Sun City            8:25.74
 19 Hislop, Gabriel           09 04 Mt. Pleas           8:26.22    5
 20 Hernandez, Noah           08 15 Pacific C           8:27.08    6
 21 Lawrence, Justin          08 03 Durham St           8:28.39    7
 22 Fredericks, Caleb         08 15 Valley Un           8:29.19    8
 23 Magdalena, Brayden        09 10 Cougar Tr           8:29.69    9
 24 Gunn, Gavin               08 14 Diablo Va           8:32.00
 25 Horton, Oliver            08 10 Kokopelli           8:32.66
 26 Le Roux, Aiden            08 10 Landshark           8:33.14   10
 27 Lee, Nathan               08 01 05-Unattached       8:33.51
 28 Verkamp, Tryp             08 07 Southern            8:35.09
 29 Oviedo, Emilio            08 15 Valley Un           8:36.81   11
 30 Siegel, Pierce            08 01 06-Unattached       8:37.12
 31 Cantu, Adrian             08 15 Pacific C           8:37.64   12
 32 Worley, Colton            08 13 Sun City            8:38.75
 33 Colvin, Case              08 07 Hoosier T           8:39.84
 34 Bryant III, Aaron         08 15 Usa Rocke           8:40.16
 35 Brooks, Quinten           08 13 Speed Unlimited     8:41.27
 36 Wildman, Chase            08 07 Southern            8:41.85
 37 Cauble, Leo               08 08 West Omaha Track    8:43.29   13
 38 Duffy, Samuel             08 01 Litchfield Track    8:43.42
 39 Halvorsen, Tyler          08 15 Valley Un           8:43.85   14
 40 Hurl, Hunter              08 13 McMinnvil           8:44.16
 41 Nichols, Lane             08 02 Team Prefo          8:44.59
 42 Wolf, Parker              08 07 Southern            8:47.21
 43 Mayorga, Ahris            08 15 So Cal Ro           8:48.34
 44 Nostrom, Hawker           08 13 Federal W           8:48.80
 45 Brocks, Zacchaeus         08 05 Motor City Track    8:50.16
 46 Fegenbush, Andrew         08 15 San Diego           8:51.15
 47 Gibson, Peter             08 12 Track Hou           8:51.50
 48 Smith, Jansyn             09 05 17-Unattached       8:51.69   15
 49 Soffin, Jacob             08 15 Pacific C           8:51.97   16
 50 Ellingson, Thijs          08 04 45-Unattached       8:52.54
 51 Bell, Owen                08 08 Tiger Track Club    8:53.60
 52 Bickley, Elijah           09 08 402 XC and Track    8:54.50
 53 Dockins, Gabriel          08 14 Mount Dia           8:54.57
 54 Plancarte, Damian         08 14 Fast Track La       8:55.12   17
 55 Benavides, Alberto        08 15 Pacific C           8:55.56   18
 56 Brooks, Ezra              08 04 Walton Yo           8:56.02   19
 57 Albano, Alexander         08 04 Marietta            8:56.97
 58 Parrill, Kendrick         08 10 Parker Panthers     8:57.52
 59 Vitale, Adam              08 01 The Camp            8:58.72
 60 Kam, Charles              09 15 Chino Hil           8:59.26
 61 Boudissa, Nidal           08 08 West Omaha Track    8:59.71   20
 62 Haemmerle, Nathaniel      08 08 Stevens P           9:00.07
 63 Escorcia, Dylan           08 10 Colorado Coyotes    9:01.32
 64 Bryan, Kenneth            08 01 New York            9:01.73   21
 65 Duenas, Austin            08 15 Valley Un           9:02.24   22
 66 Mallory, Jonathan         08 01 05-Unattached       9:02.49
 67 Djikaev, Marc             08 01 Falmouth Track      9:02.61
 67 Gartner, Silas            08 01 Falmouth Track      9:02.61
 69 Reyes, Jacen              08 13 Sun City            9:04.57
 70 Surface, Nathan           08 03 North Wake Track    9:05.40
 71 Colpaert, Bo              09 04 Etowah Yo           9:05.86
 72 East, Nicolas             08 10 Landshark           9:05.97   23
 73 Florian, Noah             08 15 Valley Un           9:06.06   24
 74 Ramharak, Sachin          08 01 Notre Dame Track    9:07.06
 75 Burks, Mason              08 10 Cougar Tr           9:07.41   25
 76 Soffin, Alexander         08 15 Pacific C           9:07.64   26
 77 Lovell, Kade              09 14 Coyote Va           9:08.39
 78 Hoffman, Kodin            08 10 Cougar Tr           9:08.48   27
 79 Burdick, Saminas          09 10 Sol Running Club    9:08.56
 80 Bradley, Colin            08 01 Town Track          9:11.50   28
 81 Gomez, Max                08 01 Town Track          9:11.65   29
 82 Foutz, Jonah              08 10 Sol Running Club    9:13.07
 83 Frattali, Nathan          09 03 10-Unattached       9:13.99
 84 Frusztajer, Miklosh       08 01 Litchfield Track    9:14.24
 85 Doherty, Kevin            08 01 Granite S           9:14.91
 86 Joyce, John               08 01 02-Unattached       9:15.56
 87 Jackson, Harry            08 01 Town Track          9:16.51   30
 88 Hill, Jackson             08 03 Fit 180 A           9:16.60
 89 Nix, Ryan                 08 14 Mount Dia           9:16.73
 90 Toya, Garrin              09 10 Walatowa Running    9:16.81
 91 Cash, Miles               09 03 Durham St           9:17.07   31
 92 Yaun, Burket              09 04 Mt. Pleas           9:17.99   32
 93 Donner, Grey              08 04 Alpha Crush         9:18.87
 94 Yohn, Thomas              09 15 OC Grit             9:19.60
 95 Ochoa, Angel              08 10 Go the Distance     9:20.01
 96 Lythgoe, Franklin         08 02 Pacer Track         9:20.03
 97 Luna, Nathan              08 15 Lightning           9:20.60
 98 Rotelli, Enzo             08 02 Get Fit Families    9:20.77
 99 Rodbro, Fletcher          09 05 17-Unattached       9:21.23   33
100 Shepherd, Evan            08 02 Juniata V           9:21.52
101 Carew, Ian                08 15 Valley Un           9:21.97
102 Tanner, Michael           08 10 Landshark           9:22.08   34
103 Montano, Rodrigo          08 13 Cascade Striders    9:23.16
104 Simpson, Giordano         09 01 New York            9:23.59   35
105 Spaulding, Khalil         08 03 Durham St           9:23.69   36
106 Orozco, Alejandro         09 10 El Paso W           9:24.00
107 Yudelson, Elliot          08 08 West Omaha Track    9:25.01   37
108 Laman, William            08 13 37-Unattached       9:25.37
109 Anderson, Grady           09 03 Harrisbur           9:25.51   38
110 Ortega-Tomaselli, Joaqui  08 15 Valley Un           9:25.56   39
111 Laney, Noah               08 12 San Anton           9:26.54
112 Barnes, Banner            09 07 Body in Training    9:27.17
113 Berry, Vance              08 04 Carrollton Track    9:28.16   40
114 Vasseur, Alec             08 04 Jackrabbi           9:29.08
115 Senter Jr, Edward         08 04 45-Unattached       9:29.29
116 Derenstein, Alexander     08 04 Walton Yo           9:29.33   41
117 Sauer, Bradley            08 15 Valley Un           9:30.54   42
118 Lang, Austin              08 15 Pacific C           9:30.93   43
119 Philips, Jacob            08 10 Cougar Tr           9:31.62   44
120 Yang, Benjamin            08 05 17-Unattached       9:31.68   45
121 Kumar, Syaon              08 14 Mount Dia           9:31.80
122 Kelly, Brycen             09 07 16-Unattached       9:33.30
123 Jackson, Grant            08 04 Dekalb Tr           9:33.37   46
124 Atwood, Locke             09 04 Dekalb Tr           9:33.68   47
125 Jansen, Ryan              08 01 Nashua PA           9:33.94
126 Teachman, Zachary         09 04 Mt. Pleas           9:34.08   48
127 Lopez Jr, Ruben           09 15 Lightning           9:34.17
128 Reed, Gavin               08 10 Cougar Tr           9:34.66   49
129 Reckers, Justin           08 07 Columbus Running    9:34.95
130 Reyes, Keanu              08 15 Pacific C           9:34.97   50
131 Hand, Austin              08 04 Creekview           9:35.99
132 Mair, Cameron             08 01 New York            9:36.42   51
133 Vargas, Keeton            08 10 Landshark           9:38.47   52
134 Maier, Nolan              08 14 Oak Hill Racing     9:38.50
135 Schimmel, Brody           08 07 Hoosier T           9:39.81
136 Caskey, Chasen            08 08 Iowa Spee           9:40.11
137 Romer, Andrew             08 03 Dale City           9:40.42
138 Houtz, Quentin            09 02 Juniata V           9:40.66
139 Kruger, Kannon            08 03 Harrisbur           9:40.87   53
140 Huddle, Phillip           08 10 Parker Panthers     9:41.68
141 Dehn, Teddy               08 03 McLean Yo           9:41.90
142 Chamie, Benjamin          08 15 Valley Un           9:41.97   54
143 Jernigan, Matthew         08 01 02-Unattached       9:41.98
144 Barbabella, Matthew       08 03 On Track            9:42.43
145 Simpson, Gianni           08 01 New York            9:42.83   55
146 Michalski, Everett        08 03 Harrisbur           9:43.22   56
147 Capelle, Malcolm          09 15 South Ora           9:44.15
148 Murphy, Joseph            08 02 Hershey Blaze       9:45.72
149 Nash, Lucas               08 03 Fairfax P           9:46.12
150 Jalal, Alaeldin           08 12 Family Po           9:46.13   57
151 Beckmen, Gavin            08 14 Coyote Va           9:47.23
152 Kaulen, Ryan              09 05 Hilliard            9:48.28
153 Milling, Harris           08 04 Midlands Surge      9:48.33
154 Prunty IV, Robert         08 03 Fairfax P           9:49.18
155 Verkoeijen, Hidde         08 04 Florence Track      9:49.88
156 Morris, Thatcher          08 11 Race Cats           9:51.62
157 Grant, Jacob              09 04 Alpha Crush         9:53.27
158 Adams, Joshua             09 08 West Omaha Track    9:53.41   58
159 Duffell, Samuel           08 03 Harrisbur           9:53.54   59
160 Buscho, Connor            08 14 Delta Limitless     9:53.74
161 Liming, Chase             08 03 13-Unattached       9:53.95
162 Burns, Cole               08 01 Nashua PA           9:55.17
163 Matarese, Charles         08 15 33-Unattached       9:55.26
164 Leone, Matthew            08 01 02-Unattached       9:56.21
165 Cruz, Simon               08 02 Westfield           9:56.70
166 Talley, Marcellus         08 04 Carrollton Track    9:56.77   60
167 Drummond, Flint           08 04 Carrollton Track    9:57.86   61
168 Gonzalez, Rogelio         08 14 Fast Track La       9:58.50   62
169 Roberts, Clark            08 06 Peak Perf           9:59.09
170 Diabate, Djahkla          08 03 Durham St           9:59.33   63
171 Hegewald, Colter          08 11 Race Cats           9:59.90
172 Cruz, Alex                09 14 Fast Track La      10:00.14   64
173 Singh, Amrit              08 03 McLean Yo          10:00.20
174 Villalpando, Michael      09 14 Fast Track La      10:02.11   65
175 Cupples, Luke             09 10 Landshark          10:03.18   66
176 Ffrench, Joshua           08 12 Track Hou          10:03.57
177 Lange, Sam                08 01 New York           10:03.82   67
178 Beck, George              09 04 Dekalb Tr          10:04.28   68
179 Byrge, Grady              08 04 Carrollton Track   10:04.79   69
180 Rath, Tyler               09 01 Town Track         10:04.88   70
181 Gomez, Elliot             09 01 Town Track         10:04.97   71
182 Stevick, Wesley           08 13 Barron Pa          10:05.78
183 Orme, Hudson              09 07 Columbus Running   10:05.86
184 Unger, Joshua             09 05 17-Unattached      10:06.17   72
185 Evans, Jack               08 13 Speed Unlimited    10:06.51
186 Lovato, Wesley            09 10 Sports Wa          10:06.59
187 Sing, Quinnton            09 13 Federal W          10:06.98
188 Cox, Tristan              08 12 San Anton          10:07.60
189 Wescoe, Colten            08 03 Harrisbur          10:09.53   73
190 Oliver-Porter, Quinn      09 04 Mt. Pleas          10:10.18   74
191 Bostic, Jaxson            08 13 Bowerman Track     10:10.96
192 Rentas, Joed              08 04 Summervil          10:12.16
193 Weissman, Tyler           08 02 WolfPack           10:12.29
194 Turner, Troy              08 04 Creekview          10:12.89
195 Huston, Jackson           08 03 Harrisbur          10:13.02   75
196 Whitmarsh, Keagan         08 08 West Omaha Track   10:13.75   76
197 Harrington, Brighton      08 07 Team Eagles        10:14.42
198 Lounsbury, Andrew         08 02 07-Unattached      10:14.63
199 Freeman, Joshua           09 03 Durham St          10:15.11   77
200 Jennings, Camp            09 04 Carrollton Track   10:15.34   78
201 Perugini, Evan            08 04 Florence Track     10:15.90
202 Ortiz, Baruc              08 14 Fast Track La      10:16.41   79
203 Hancotte, Spencer         08 04 Walton Yo          10:17.10   80
204 Beck, Bryce               09 08 Iowa Spee          10:17.28
205 McAdams, Caleb            09 13 Rain City Flyers   10:18.98
206 Houghton, Brady           08 11 Race Cats          10:19.66
207 Stern, Tamir              08 13 Cascade Striders   10:21.81
208 Ninteau Jr, John          08 01 Nashua PA          10:24.08
209 Henderson, Owen           09 04 Carrollton Track   10:24.41   81
210 Kruep, Brady              08 12 Family Po          10:25.71   82
211 Kamrad, Jeremi            08 12 Infinity Runners   10:26.13
212 Femling, Israel           09 10 Albuquerq          10:26.94
213 Willcox, Jack             09 04 Midlands Surge     10:28.06
214 Scherer, Lincoln          09 05 17-Unattached      10:28.52   83
215 De Arellano, Hayes        08 04 Mt. Pleas          10:30.31   84
216 Morgan, Max               09 10 Landshark          10:32.97   85
217 Dowell, Maddox            08 07 Hoosier T          10:33.68
218 Sinclair, Braxton         08 07 South Cen          10:34.52
219 York, Parker              08 12 Family Po          10:37.29   86
220 Davis, Canon              09 04 Dekalb Tr          10:39.47   87
221 Jablonski, Caleb          09 07 South Cen          10:41.17
222 Rodriguez, Noel           08 12 Family Po          10:44.90   88
223 Suresh, Karthik           08 01 Nashua PA          10:47.54
224 Hutchinson Jr, Zeus       08 09 Success P          10:52.98
225 Mchoul, Robert            09 04 Dekalb Tr          10:56.16   89
226 Carlin, Avery             08 04 Walton Yo          10:56.69   90
227 Ferreira, James           09 03 Fairfax P          10:59.44
228 Lee, Jayden               08 04 Mt. Pleas          11:02.32   91
229 Warren, Samuel            09 04 Walton Yo          11:03.43   92
230 Hartman, Owen             08 07 Blue Rive          11:07.82
231 Hackney, Cash             08 04 Dekalb Tr          11:17.06   93
232 Estrada, Brandon          08 12 Family Po          11:18.81   94
233 Adenuga, Caleb            08 04 Dekalb Tr          11:21.85   95
234 Lewis, Joel               09 04 Mt. Pleas          11:30.51   96
235 Burns, Luke               09 16 Over the           11:38.90
236 Pritchett, Michael        08 16 09-Unattached      11:38.94
237 Serratt, Aiden            08 12 Northwest          11:54.66
238 Bergin, Cian              09 01 Litchfield Track   11:56.39
239 Merritt, Cort             08 03 Fairfax P          12:14.75
240 Cook, Rowan               09 13 Bowerman Track     12:24.38
241 Morford, Carsten          08 12 Family Po          12:32.63   97
242 McCurry, Matthew          10 16 Panther T          12:35.47
243 Livingston, William       08 07 Southern           12:46.97
244 Schmidt, Alex             09 13 Sun City           13:03.84
245 Van de Berghe, Ryan       06 01 495 Track          15:26.07
246 Schleppi, Noah            09 05 Hilliard           15:29.10

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa    78    6   12   16   18   26   43   50
      Total Time:    43:59.89
         Average:     8:47.98
   2 15 Valley United Track Cl    79    8   11   14   22   24   39   42   54
      Total Time:    43:58.15
         Average:     8:47.63
   3 10 Cougar Track Club        106    1    9   25   27   44   49
      Total Time:    44:20.19
         Average:     8:52.04
   4 04 Mt. Pleasant Track       163    4    5   32   48   74   84   91   96
      Total Time:    45:52.13
         Average:     9:10.43
   5 10 Landsharks Running       185   10   23   34   52   66   85
      Total Time:    46:42.84
         Average:     9:20.57
   6 08 West Omaha Track         204   13   20   37   58   76
      Total Time:    47:15.17
         Average:     9:27.04
   7 14 Fast Track Lamont        210    2   17   62   64   65   79
      Total Time:    47:12.17
         Average:     9:26.44
   8 03 Durham Striders Track    214    7   31   36   63   77
      Total Time:    47:23.59
         Average:     9:28.72
   9 01 Town Track               228   28   29   30   70   71
      Total Time:    47:49.51
         Average:     9:33.91
  10 01 New York Starz Track     229   21   35   51   55   67
      Total Time:    47:48.39
         Average:     9:33.68
  11 05 17-Unattached            248   15   33   45   72   83
      Total Time:    48:19.29
         Average:     9:39.86
  12 03 Harrisburg Runners       279   38   53   56   59   73   75
      Total Time:    48:52.67
         Average:     9:46.54
  13 04 Carrollton Track         308   40   60   61   69   78   81
      Total Time:    49:42.92
         Average:     9:56.59
  14 12 Family Point Speed       316    3   57   82   86   88   94   97
      Total Time:    49:57.09
         Average:     9:59.42
  15 04 Walton Youth Track       322   19   41   80   90   92
      Total Time:    50:42.57
         Average:    10:08.52
  16 04 Dekalb Trailblazers      337   46   47   68   87   89   93   95
      Total Time:    50:46.96
         Average:    10:09.40


Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         06 10 Kokopelli          11:53.91  
  2 Graham, Alissa            06 01 Club44             11:56.54  
  3 Zawatski, Emma            06 02 Shore Athletic     12:02.98  
  4 Gibson, Mary Kathryn      06 12 Track Hou          12:06.22    1
  5 Mckenzie, Arielle         06 15 Pacific C          12:08.61  
  6 Heppner, Heidi            06 04 Alpha Crush        12:10.50    2
  7 Sheffield, Morgan Grace   06 04 Great Strides      12:11.34  
  8 Molin, Jianna             06 01 New York           12:13.18    3
  9 Lindo, Brianna            07 01 New York           12:13.20    4
 10 Dughi, Anna               07 14 Castro Va          12:19.83  
 11 Victoria, Sahar           07 01 The Camp           12:19.91  
 12 Estrada, Ivy              06 10 Border United      12:22.32  
 13 Ward, Jais                06 04 The Storm          12:25.97    5
 14 Ramirez, Lindsey          06 15 Valley Un          12:27.12    6
 15 Laureano, Niza            07 15 Valley Un          12:30.08    7
 16 Anderson, Tessa           06 15 South Ora          12:31.51  
 17 Carter, Tori              06 15 Los Angeles Jets   12:31.69    8
 18 Gibson, Leilani           06 01 New Haven          12:31.71  
 19 Duran, Rebecca            06 10 Border United      12:31.78  
 20 Vukovics, Claire          07 08 30-Unattached      12:32.30  
 21 Voss, Lucy                07 10 Golden Ru          12:32.35  
 22 Goeson, Xyrie             07 15 Pacific C          12:32.55  
 23 Godsey, Payton            06 15 Valley Un          12:33.43    9
 24 Staley, Catherine         07 02 04-Unattached      12:34.62  
 25 Lam, Elizabeth            07 15 Equalizers Track   12:36.80  
 26 Delgado, Daniela          06 04 Walton Yo          12:40.89  
 27 Black, Kalyn              06 10 NX Level Track     12:45.98  
 28 Islas, Daisy              06 08 30-Unattached      12:46.01  
 29 Rafferty, Rylee           06 10 NX Level Track     12:46.43  
 30 Weberski, Makena          06 14 Diablo Va          12:47.04  
 31 Bletzer, Miley            06 01 Haverhill          12:47.26  
 32 Schlaupitz, Brynn         07 04 Alpha Crush        12:48.04   10
 33 Talavera, Krystal         07 10 El Paso P          12:48.72  
 34 Retzer, Caroline          07 11 34-Unattached      12:49.30  
 35 Garcia, Biviana           06 10 Border United      12:49.55  
 36 Lopez, Angelina           06 15 Valley Un          12:52.48   11
 37 Olivieri, Gabriela        06 01 Haverhill          12:53.30  
 38 McQuitty, Elizabeth       06 10 Penguin Track      12:53.83   12
 39 Chen, Jie Yi Denise       06 15 Chino Hil          12:54.38  
 40 Lenth, Zoey               06 10 Parker Panthers    12:54.50   13
 41 Dughi, Maya               07 14 Castro Va          12:55.26  
 42 Johnson, Haley            07 10 Team Run           12:56.34  
 43 Alder, Lily               07 03 Sandhills Track    12:57.05  
 44 Honani, MorningRain       06 10 Team Run           12:57.28  
 45 Cheng, Ashley             06 15 Equalizers Track   12:57.74  
 46 Bradley, Emalie           06 10 Penguin Track      12:57.81   14
 47 Peters, Juliana           07 13 Bowerman Track     12:58.04   15
 48 Defreitas, Rihanna        06 01 New York           12:58.65  
 49 Hornung, Katie            07 15 So Cal Ro          12:59.13   16
 50 Spoor, Danya              06 02 Pure Acce          13:00.23  
 51 Long, Lauren              06 01 Nashua PA          13:00.33   17
 52 Molina, Araceli           07 10 Penguin Track      13:00.47   18
 53 Wanoskia, Tairia          06 10 Sol Running Club   13:01.25   19
 54 Villarreal, Micaela       06 12 San Anton          13:01.92  
 55 Gentry, Reese             06 15 Valley Un          13:02.22   20
 56 Romero, Gabriella         06 15 So Cal Ro          13:02.28   21
 57 Ortiz, Stacey             06 10 Acoma Running      13:02.94  
 58 Thomas, Jhanelle          07 01 Nashua PA          13:04.35   22
 59 Lillis, Ava               06 01 06-Unattached      13:08.20  
 60 Donelson, Josie           06 13 Bowerman Track     13:08.47   23
 61 Rodbro, Lucia             07 05 17-Unattached      13:08.69  
 62 Chino, Destiny            06 10 Acoma Running      13:08.82  
 63 Geyer, Grace              06 15 Californi          13:09.55  
 64 Tilley, Addison           06 04 Marietta           13:09.78  
 65 Armstrong, Dawn           07 10 Parker Panthers    13:10.95   24
 66 Walker, Eva               06 15 Los Angeles Jets   13:11.19   25
 67 Avina, Arielle            07 15 Temecula           13:11.35  
 68 Sanchez, Dhannasshy       06 15 So Cal Ro          13:11.88   26
 69 Wingard, Macy             07 12 26-Unattached      13:12.12  
 70 Becker, Anise             06 15 Los Angeles Jets   13:12.89   27
 71 Primmer, Ashereka         06 01 Granite S          13:15.63  
 72 White, Abigail            06 04 The Storm          13:15.80   28
 73 Washington, Taylor        07 04 The Storm          13:15.88   29
 74 Little, Ruby              06 04 45-Unattached      13:18.47  
 75 Campbell, Amelia          06 13 Bowerman Track     13:18.98   30
 76 Wissing, Jordyn           06 08 Lincoln Y          13:19.18  
 77 Diaz, Demari              06 14 McFarland Track    13:21.39  
 78 Borsheim, Ava             06 13 Cascade Striders   13:22.10   31
 79 Karvelsson, Caroline      07 12 Northwest          13:22.93  
 80 Beil, Amalie              06 13 Bowerman Track     13:23.60   32
 81 Duralde, Kennedy          06 15 Chino Hil          13:23.89  
 82 Clark, Olive              06 13 Sun City           13:24.32  
 83 Fath, Lauren              06 04 Creekview          13:24.37  
 84 Cobb, Anna                07 10 32-Unattached      13:27.43  
 85 Collier, Sydney           07 13 Cascade Striders   13:27.78   33
 86 Derickson, Jessica        06 10 Kokopelli          13:28.47  
 87 Rueb, Mia                 06 14 Mount Dia          13:28.65  
 88 Lovejoy, Elena            06 13 Rain City Flyers   13:28.69  
 89 Martinez-Crook, Zoe       06 10 Sol Running Club   13:28.85   34
 90 Hiraki, Aoi               06 15 Equalizers Track   13:29.87  
 91 Bush, Emily               06 01 03-Unattached      13:29.96  
 92 Thomas, Lily              06 01 Haverhill          13:30.79  
 93 Couch, Julia              06 13 Cascade Striders   13:31.08   35
 94 Melendez, Emely           06 01 Nashua PA          13:31.58   36
 95 Trapp, Megan              06 05 Northeast          13:31.71  
 96 Allen, Jade               06 10 Landshark          13:32.72  
 97 Rucker, Brianna           06 01 New York           13:33.28   37
 98 Shriner, Macey            07 01 02-Unattached      13:33.29  
 99 Hernandez, Stephanie      07 15 In Stride          13:33.61  
100 Stecher, Nina             06 13 Bowerman Track     13:34.43   38
101 Velazquez, Meztli         07 15 Valley Un          13:34.62   39
102 Kallbreier, Abbie         06 04 Etowah Yo          13:37.35   40
103 McElhinney, Perry         06 14 Peninsula Flyers   13:38.17  
104 Wolf, Fiona               06 13 Cascade Striders   13:38.20   41
105 Fernandez, Roxana         06 14 Fast Track La      13:39.40   42
106 Muzechuk, Ella            06 07 Body in Training   13:39.59   43
107 Eagle, Mary               06 02 River Cit          13:40.18  
108 Secovich, Dominique       06 01 Nashua PA          13:41.30   44
109 Salcedo, Marissa          07 10 Sol Running Club   13:42.35   45
110 Mccrum, Ella              06 02 08-Unattached      13:42.73  
111 Lehnst, Liliana           06 05 19-Unattached      13:43.06  
112 Collins, Sarah-Corrine    06 04 Alpha Crush        13:45.25   46
113 Barton, Emily Caroline    07 03 Greensbor          13:45.58  
114 Evans, Gwendolyn          06 13 Cascade Striders   13:46.58   47
115 Chama, Melena             06 10 Walatowa Running   13:46.74  
116 Driscoll, Layla           07 10 32-Unattached      13:46.76  
117 Swartz, Gabriella         06 14 Thunder Hawks      13:47.10  
118 Harris, Ava               06 02 Juniata V          13:48.78  
119 Langstaff, Amara          07 10 Landshark          13:49.05  
120 Hayden, Chloe             06 15 Los Angeles Jets   13:49.19   48
121 Hymans, Sarah             07 03 Fairfax P          13:49.74  
122 Morgan, Madison           06 12 Track Hou          13:50.33   49
123 Pena, Reese               06 12 47-Unattached      13:51.36  
124 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 02 River Cit          13:52.74  
125 Ricks, Lucy               07 04 The Storm          13:54.22   50
126 Bommer, Amelia            06 12 Family Po          13:56.51   51
127 Muller, Emma              06 04 Mt. Pleas          13:58.37  
128 Svendsen, Stephanie       06 01 Granite S          13:58.52  
129 Baroody, Elizabeth        06 02 Auburn Pulsars     14:00.24  
130 Hemmerlein, Tori          06 07 Southern           14:01.47  
131 Kouchalakos, Arianna      06 01 Nashua PA          14:01.83   52
132 Callison, Chloe           07 10 NX Level Track     14:01.86  
133 Jalal, Ola                06 12 Family Po          14:04.35   53
134 Grant, Ada                06 01 02-Unattached      14:05.73  
135 Horn, McAllister          06 14 Marin Wav          14:07.12  
136 Rivera, Erika             07 14 McFarland Track    14:09.20  
137 Perez, Maribel            06 15 Lightning          14:09.34  
138 Ledgard, Madison          06 15 OC Grit            14:10.40  
139 Ward, Grace               06 04 Mt. Pleas          14:11.17  
140 Kotz, Reeve               07 04 Mt. Pleas          14:11.92  
141 White, Laura              07 01 Nashua PA          14:13.11   54
142 Elliott, Jenny            06 13 North Ida          14:13.61   55
143 Thompson, Morgan          06 13 Tri City Thunder   14:14.09  
144 Lindsay, Amirah           06 01 New York           14:15.02   56
145 Smith, Destoni            07 01 New York           14:15.47   57
146 Williams, Kirlan-Loryn    07 06 Montgomery         14:15.83  
147 Peters, Emma              06 12 Track Hou          14:15.90   58
148 Duncan, Emersen           06 13 North Ida          14:16.02   59
149 Kriegel, Lily             06 08 Ozaukee Track      14:16.09  
150 Hanes, Skye               07 15 So Cal Ro          14:16.98   60
151 Jackson, Sidney           06 04 Jefferson          14:17.03  
152 Polk, Cameryn             06 04 Peachtree          14:17.06  
153 Leon, Carolina            07 15 Valley Un          14:17.56   61
154 Smith, Thea               06 13 Speed Unlimited    14:17.81  
155 Newell, Sierra            06 07 Columbus Running   14:18.11  
156 Sunbury, Ava              06 07 South Cen          14:19.21  
157 Krom, Mackenzie           06 10 Parker Panthers    14:19.97   62
158 Savage, Lilly             07 04 Sequoyah           14:20.51  
159 Dailey, Troyel            07 01 New York           14:21.22   63
160 Higgins, Addison          07 04 Etowah Yo          14:21.32   64
161 Lowe, Anna                07 02 Team Prefo         14:21.38  
162 Kennard, Breanne          06 11 Race Cats          14:21.53  
163 Ford, Tatum               06 13 Speed Unlimited    14:21.90  
164 Greer, Devin              06 14 Oak Hill Racing    14:22.15  
165 Gopp, Abigail             06 04 The Storm          14:22.57   65
166 Wubben, Jayden            07 10 Penguin Track      14:27.86   66
167 Applegate, Kennedy        06 07 Body in Training   14:28.45   67
168 Harris, Katherine         07 03 Fairfax P          14:28.68  
169 Hart, Neala               06 13 North Ida          14:28.98   68
170 May, Olivia               07 13 North Ida          14:29.19   69
171 Howle, Alexis             07 04 Florence Track     14:30.12  
172 Cruden, Jennifer          06 14 Peninsula Flyers   14:30.46  
172 Goodwin, Claire           06 09 Jets Track         14:30.46  
174 Krom, Madison             06 10 Parker Panthers    14:30.76   70
175 Hall, Goldyn              06 12 Track Hou          14:31.06   71
176 Kedge, Ariana             07 10 Sol Running Club   14:31.24   72
177 Anderson, Avery           07 12 North Tex          14:31.52  
178 Anderson, Zoe             06 03 Harrisbur          14:31.96  
179 Finegan, Teagan           06 15 Valley Un          14:32.69   73
180 Tafoya, Leajzia           07 10 Walatowa Running   14:32.83  
181 Voglewede, Amelia         07 07 Northside Saints   14:33.04  
182 Pirwitz, Devyn            06 13 North Ida          14:33.21   74
183 Brinkley, Ryley           07 03 Evolution Track    14:34.32  
184 Varela, Isabella          07 10 Sol Running Club   14:34.68   75
185 Allison, Julia            07 04 Walton Yo          14:35.15  
185 Begay, Haili              06 10 Sol Running Club   14:35.15   76
187 Wenzler, Kara             06 07 Carmel Di          14:36.55  
188 Nelson, Pearl             07 01 Nashua PA          14:36.65   77
189 Meinertzhagan, Lily       06 07 Windy Cit          14:36.92  
190 Score, Julia              07 07 Body in Training   14:38.40   78
191 Allen, Astrid             06 12 Track Hou          14:38.45   79
192 Pudlak, Callie            07 03 10-Unattached      14:38.55  
193 Stenstrom, Zoe            06 13 Bowerman Track     14:39.30   80
194 Alabi, Kamilah            07 01 New York           14:39.65   81
195 Blaich, Anna              06 04 Dekalb Tr          14:39.70  
196 Long, Zelena              06 01 Nashua PA          14:40.24   82
197 Mora, Page                06 07 South Cen          14:40.48  
198 O'Donnell, Karina         06 01 Nashua PA          14:40.79   83
199 Lowell, Maren             06 01 Nashua PA          14:41.01   84
200 Samms, Lani               06 07 Carmel Di          14:41.40  
201 Hendrickson, Jenna        06 07 Wildcat T          14:41.54  
202 Spencer, Sophie           06 10 Parker Panthers    14:42.33   85
203 McEneaney, Sienna         06 07 Wildcat T          14:43.01  
204 Passee, Sierra            06 01 New York           14:44.00   86
205 Davis, Camryn             07 12 Track Hou          14:44.64   87
206 Finholt, Angelina         07 02 Crimson Knights    14:45.45  
207 Corcoran, Carolina        06 11 34-Unattached      14:45.64  
208 D'Souza, Naomi            06 01 Greater L          14:45.82  
209 Lewis, Katherine          06 04 Great Strides      14:47.65  
210 Daniel, Emily             06 04 Peachtree          14:48.93  
211 Poynter, Madelyn          06 07 Fishers Fire       14:49.22  
212 Chama, Delaney            07 10 Walatowa Running   14:50.00  
213 Wolf, Kyleigh             06 07 Columbus Running   14:50.30  
214 Marlowe, Ella             06 16 09-Unattached      14:50.65  
215 Gifford, Victoria         07 10 Penguin Track      14:51.10   88
216 Gongas, Alexandra         06 02 Get Fit Families   14:52.63  
217 Nubine, Kayvon            06 09 Eastside           14:52.79  
218 Oetker, Claire            06 13 Bowerman Track     14:54.42   89
219 Ziffra, Kaitlyn           06 07 Wildcat T          14:55.70  
220 Metzner, Anna             06 03 10-Unattached      14:55.83  
221 Dunn, Camryn              07 01 Nashua PA          14:56.25   90
222 Gonzales, Karlie          07 14 McFarland Track    14:57.92  
223 Wells, Addison            06 11 Race Cats          14:58.05  
224 Kerber, Maggie            07 07 Southern           14:59.82  
225 Twete, Addison            07 10 Kokopelli          14:59.83  
226 Dilger, Hattie            07 07 Southern           15:00.21  
227 Skerlj, Olivia            06 03 10-Unattached      15:00.44  
228 Maselli, Mia              06 02 WolfPack           15:00.51  
229 Pena, Angela              06 12 Family Po          15:00.57   91
230 Walsh, Cameron            06 03 Fit 180 A          15:01.98  
231 Ray, London               07 04 Alpha Crush        15:02.95   92
232 Mickelson, Katherine      07 13 Sun City           15:03.30  
233 Fallejo, Alexis           07 15 So Cal Ro          15:05.61   93
234 Goldberg, Ellie           06 03 12-Unattached      15:05.79  
235 Thomas, Miyah             06 04 Etowah Yo          15:06.11   94
236 Winterburn, Maya          06 12 North Tex          15:08.89  
237 Soto, Emily               06 14 Fast Track La      15:11.49   95
238 Gomez Yepes, Abigail      06 01 Nashua PA          15:13.03   96
239 Ezell, Alena              07 04 Etowah Yo          15:14.12   97
240 Bell, Lillian             06 16 09-Unattached      15:14.29  
241 Hicho, Riley              06 15 Pacific C          15:15.53  
242 Samreta, Maddie           07 07 Westfield          15:15.76  
243 Diaz, Alyssa              07 15 Los Angeles Jets   15:17.00   98
244 Foutz, Layla              06 10 Sol Running Club   15:17.20   99
245 Chavez, Cadi              07 10 Penguin Track      15:17.57  100
246 Norris, Ryan              07 04 Alpha Crush        15:18.69  101
247 Holbrook, Madelyn         07 02 Exeter To          15:18.75  
248 Lingenfelter, Isabella    06 07 Body in Training   15:22.28  102
249 Ensley, Iliana            06 12 Track Hou          15:23.12  103
250 Eward, Ellery             07 03 Durham St          15:24.10  
251 Rentschler, Isabel        07 07 Carmel Di          15:26.75  
252 Cargo, Brianna            06 02 Greater P          15:28.10  
253 Martinez, Vanessa         06 15 So Cal Ro          15:28.47  104
254 Smith, Kienzle            07 06 Peak Perf          15:29.83  
255 Furr, Ella                06 03 Fit 180 A          15:31.72  
256 Orr, Ariel                06 02 Get Fit Families   15:32.72  
257 Fielder, Claire           06 12 26-Unattached      15:33.71  
258 Fauske, Sydney            06 08 20-Unattached      15:34.34  
259 Mora, Kiera               06 10 Walatowa Running   15:35.89  
260 Hoffman, Elliot           06 07 Westfield          15:37.29  
261 Snoke, Elizabeth          07 01 Nashua PA          15:38.92  105
262 Kalka, Anna               06 03 Fit 180 A          15:42.78  
263 Munguia, Cynthia          06 14 McFarland Track    15:43.60  
264 Plunkett, Ellie           07 04 Mt. Pleas          15:44.12  
265 Escamilla, Siena          07 12 San Anton          15:44.57  
266 Goldstein, Ava            06 07 Carmel Di          15:44.78  
267 Decker, Aubrey            06 08 Tiger Track Club   15:46.75  
268 Spoonemore, Carmen        06 13 Rain City Flyers   15:48.26  
268 O'Keefe, Emily            06 01 Nashua PA          15:48.26  106
270 Lowe, Sibby               07 02 Team Prefo         15:49.01  
271 Hunter-Garcia, Malia      07 10 Sol Running Club   15:49.09  107
272 Silva, Ariana             07 12 Family Po          15:51.59  108
273 Reimbold, Kaitlyn         07 03 Dale City          15:56.83  
274 Pabbati, Pooja            06 04 Great Strides      15:57.35  
275 Rooks, Jaylyn             07 04 Carrollton Track   16:00.98  
276 Bell, Jahyra              07 15 Pacific C          16:01.20  
277 Mullaney, Audrey          06 01 Nashua PA          16:05.02  109
278 Hays, Evelyn              06 03 Bethesda Track     16:06.63  
279 Kaufman, Jordan           07 07 Body in Training   16:08.45  110
280 Reyes, Annette            07 14 Fast Track La      16:16.59  111
281 Norzagaray, jenni         07 14 Fast Track La      16:17.32  112
282 Brinkerhoff, Ava          06 11 Race Cats          16:24.24  
283 Davila, Isabelle          06 12 Family Po          16:33.04  113
284 Cain, Mackenzie           06 04 Etowah Yo          16:50.95  114
285 Singh, Rishika            07 03 McLean Yo          16:55.30  
286 Buckman, Brooke           07 14 Quicksilv          16:56.75  
287 Cabrera, Denisse          06 14 Fast Track La      17:04.38  115
288 Sprecher, Naomi           06 04 Etowah Yo          17:05.64  116
289 Hickman, Keeana           06 12 Track Hou          17:07.20  117
290 Murphy, Aubrey            07 05 19-Unattached      17:23.09  
291 Sierra, Gabriella         06 04 Etowah Yo          17:36.39  118
292 Knight, Eden              07 07 Columbus Running   18:00.44  
293 Lastinger, Hannah         06 04 Great Strides      18:14.16  
294 Garcia, Krystal           07 14 Fast Track La      18:14.28  119
295 Caldwell, Lily Cate       07 09 Triple Th          18:15.40  
296 Luna, Miriam              06 14 Fast Track La      18:30.38  120
297 Ortiz, Sofia              07 14 Fast Track La      18:35.68  121
298 Drive, Anyla              06 06 Montgomery         19:30.16  
299 Lawley, Abigail           07 04 Etowah Yo          19:58.17  122
300 Grant, Anna               06 04 Alpha Crush        21:07.68  123

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 Valley United Track Cl    53    6    7    9   11   20   39   61   73    6
      Total Time:  1:03:25.33
         Average:    12:41.07
   2 13 Bowerman Track           138   15   23   30   32   38   80   89   15   23
      Total Time:  1:06:23.52
         Average:    13:16.71
   3 01 New York Novas TC        157    3    4   37   56   57   63   81   86    3
      Total Time:  1:06:30.15
         Average:    13:18.03
   4 01 Nashua Pal Striders A    171   17   22   36   44   52   54   82   83   17
      Total Time:  1:07:19.39
         Average:    13:27.88
   5 04 The Storm Track Club     177    5   28   29   50   65    5   28   29   50
      Total Time:  1:07:14.44
         Average:    13:26.89
   6 13 Cascade Striders         187   31   33   35   41   47   31   33   35   41
      Total Time:  1:07:45.74
         Average:    13:33.15
   7 10 Penguin Track            198   12   14   18   66   88  100   12   14   18
      Total Time:  1:08:11.07
         Average:    13:38.22
   8 15 Los Angeles Jets         206    8   25   27   48   98    8   25   27   48
      Total Time:  1:08:01.96
         Average:    13:36.40
   9 15 So Cal Roadrunners       216   16   21   26   60   93  104   16   21   26
      Total Time:  1:08:35.88
         Average:    13:43.18
  10 10 Sol Running Club         245   19   34   45   72   75   76   99  107   19
      Total Time:  1:09:18.37
         Average:    13:51.68
  11 04 Alpha Crush Running      251    2   10   46   92  101  123    2   10   46
      Total Time:  1:09:05.43
         Average:    13:49.09
  12 10 Parker Panthers          254   13   24   62   70   85   13   24   62   70
      Total Time:  1:09:38.51
         Average:    13:55.71
  13 12 Track Houston Youth Tr   258    1   49   58   71   79   87  103  117    1
      Total Time:  1:09:21.96
         Average:    13:52.40
  14 13 North Idaho Track & Fi   325   55   59   68   69   74   55   59   68   69
      Total Time:  1:12:01.01
         Average:    14:24.21
  15 07 Body in Training         400   43   67   78  102  110   43   67   78  102
      Total Time:  1:14:17.17
         Average:    14:51.44
  16 04 Etowah Youth Track       409   40   64   94   97  114  116  118  122   40
      Total Time:  1:15:09.85
         Average:    15:01.97
  17 12 Family Point Speed       416   51   53   91  108  113   51   53   91  108
      Total Time:  1:15:26.06
         Average:    15:05.22
  18 01 Nashua Pal Striders B    452   77   84   90   96  105  106  109   77   84
      Total Time:  1:15:05.86
         Average:    15:01.18
  19 14 Fast Track Lamont        475   42   95  111  112  115  119  120  121   42
      Total Time:  1:18:29.18
         Average:    15:41.84


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capelle, Everett          06 15 South Ora          11:06.67
  2 Parra, Jason              06 15 Lightning          11:18.60    1
  3 Mitchell, John            06 04 Walton Yo          11:24.30    2
  4 Wells, McKay              07 11 Race Cats          11:28.81
  5 Surface, Tyler            06 03 North Wake Track   11:30.05
  6 Truax, Seth               06 10 Border United      11:31.09
  7 Woodall, Shawn            06 10 Parker Panthers    11:33.87    3
  8 Garofalo, Joseph          06 10 Parker Panthers    11:34.01    4
  9 Edwards, Matthew          06 10 Kokopelli          11:36.82
 10 Cervi-Skinner, Maximus    06 13 North Ida          11:37.92    5
 11 Stickley, Garrett         06 03 Runners R          11:42.00
 12 Campion, Conor            06 10 Parker Panthers    11:42.71    6
 13 Cervi-Skinner, Zackery    06 13 North Ida          11:44.47    7
 14 Groleau, Kai              06 14 Fall Cree          11:49.41
 15 Mahoney, Jaxyn            07 02 Southern           11:49.85
 16 Kain, Luke                06 02 08-Unattached      11:50.42
 17 Ibrahim, Ameen            07 10 El Paso Flames     11:51.94
 18 Moore, Zane               06 13 Bowerman Track     11:52.47    8
 19 Ramirez, Maximiliano      07 15 Lightning          11:52.98    9
 20 Plascencia, Eric          07 15 Lightning          11:54.62   10
 21 Vargas, Joseph            06 15 Valley Un          11:55.05   11
 22 Pres, Amos                07 Chelsea Greyhounds    11:55.45
 23 Strong, William           06 03 Fairfax P          11:56.16
 24 Karr, Carson              06 14 38-Unattached      11:56.32
 25 Villalpando, Leonardo     06 14 Fast Track La      11:56.58   12
 26 Thompson, Clark           07 04 Peachtree          11:56.65   13
 27 Swabey, Ollie             06 01 02-Unattached      11:57.57
 28 Geldean, Keegan           07 10 Parker Panthers    12:02.57   14
 29 Matchev, Philip           06 04 14-Unattached      12:03.29
 30 Lopez, Nicholas           07 15 Lightning          12:03.96   15
 31 Burroughs, Kaleb          07 04 Florence Track     12:04.15
 32 Secheyron, Paul           06 13 Cascade Striders   12:05.26   16
 33 Liming, Luke              06 03 13-Unattached      12:05.50
 34 Huang, Max                06 01 05-Unattached      12:05.55
 35 Buchanan, Ayden           06 15 Californi          12:07.74
 36 Engtrakul, Gavin          07 10 32-Unattached      12:08.13
 37 Lamprecht, Isaac          06 03 12-Unattached      12:10.54
 38 Hoyle, Caleb              06 01 Sentinel           12:11.57
 39 Baroody, Miles            06 02 Auburn Pulsars     12:13.73   17
 40 May, Lachlan              06 13 North Ida          12:14.41   18
 41 Haemmerle, Lucas          06 08 Stevens P          12:14.63
 42 Moor, Alec                06 07 Body in T          12:15.02   19
 43 Diaz, Ethan               06 15 Valley Un          12:15.23   20
 44 Brady, Keegan             06 02 Auburn Pulsars     12:17.09   21
 45 Weinmann, Renz            06 02 Pacer Track        12:17.90
 46 Metcalf, Luke             06 15 Valley Un          12:18.96   22
 47 Merrick, Jaden            07 08 40-Unattached      12:20.99
 48 Price, Connor             06 03 Hurley YMCA        12:22.30
 49 Bartholomew, Tillman      06 11 Bozeman Track      12:23.96
 50 Effgen, Shane             06 13 36-Unattached      12:24.02
 51 Mason, Eamon              06 02 Westfield          12:24.97
 52 Worth, Todd               06 12 San Anton          12:25.89   23
 53 O'Neill, Grattan          07 16 09-Unattached      12:26.50
 54 Zimmerman, Christoff      06 10 Golden Ru          12:26.62   24
 55 Scott, Hayden             06 12 San Anton          12:26.66   25
 56 Young, Grant              06 15 Valley Un          12:27.01   26
 57 Corral, Pablo             07 10 El Paso Flames     12:27.17
 58 Salter, Sterling          07 10 Sports Wa          12:28.53
 59 Muwwakkil, Jasir          06 01 New York           12:28.77
 60 Pretre, Landon            07 14 Woodside           12:30.68
 61 Rippe, Benjamin           06 15 Pacific C          12:30.98
 62 Kernan, Tim               06 04 Alpha Crush        12:31.61   27
 63 Bickley, Porter           06 08 402 XC and Track   12:32.10
 64 Armijo, Joseph            06 10 Walatowa Running   12:32.98   28
 65 Siemienowicz, Aleksei     06 01 Granite S          12:33.37   29
 66 Rabon, Triston            06 03 Hurley YMCA        12:34.50
 67 Kirsch, Kyle              06 13 Central O          12:34.97
 68 Egberongbe, Olaitan       06 15 Valley Un          12:35.97   30
 69 Turner, Ryan              06 04 Etowah Yo          12:36.20   31
 70 McGaughey, Corban         07 07 Body in T          12:36.77   32
 71 Atrosh, Hudson            06 13 Speed Unlimited    12:36.83
 72 Yohn, Aiden               06 15 OC Grit            12:37.54
 73 Hamamoto, Andrew          07 14 Quicksilv          12:37.62
 74 Klatt, Xavier             06 12 Track Hou          12:37.96
 75 Wolf, Reece               06 07 Southern           12:37.97
 76 Gauuan, Ryan              06 14 Castro Va          12:39.23
 77 Morford, Jona             06 12 Family Po          12:39.34   33
 78 Smith, Raymond            06 10 Kokopelli          12:39.70
 79 Karvelsson, Ethan         06 12 Northwest          12:40.84
 80 Hicks, Benjamin           06 10 Parker Panthers    12:41.12   34
 81 Luna, Antonio             06 15 Lightning          12:41.37   35
 82 Shinneman, Jack           07 07 Body in T          12:41.89   36
 83 Hornstein, Benjamin       06 14 Woodside           12:42.50
 84 Howard, John              06 04 Florence Track     12:44.78
 85 Hermann, Leopold          06 01 Island Express     12:45.55
 86 Cole, Jack                06 08 Lincoln Y          12:46.56
 87 Dearman, Christopher      06 06 24-Unattached      12:46.99
 88 Dudzic, Christopher       06 10 Parker Panthers    12:48.14   37
 89 Reed, Dallan              06 10 Cougar Tr          12:48.46
 90 Watkins, Smooth           07 15 Pacific C          12:51.08
 91 McLellan, Evyn            06 13 Tri City Thunder   12:51.17
 92 Eisenman, Matthew         06 14 Quicksilv          12:51.21
 93 Mazeski, Griffin          07 10 Parker Panthers    12:51.55   38
 94 Lanser, William           06 13 36-Unattached      12:51.73
 95 Williams, Egan            06 07 Carmel Di          12:53.49   39
 96 McCabe, Andrew            06 04 Alpha Crush        12:53.82   40
 97 Carda, Jack               07 08 West Omaha Track   12:53.91
 98 Fetz, William             06 10 Albuquerq          12:55.18
 99 Dauphinais, Briley        06 10 Sports Wa          12:55.45
100 Lorenzo, Xavier           07 10 Acoma Running      12:55.90
101 Rosario, Henrik           06 12 San Anton          12:56.24   41
102 Carey, Ryan               06 13 Emerald V          12:56.35   42
103 Winders, Caleb            07 07 Indiana Track      12:56.65
104 Nelson, William           07 01 Town Track         12:57.14
105 Jakuc, Joachim            06 13 Cascade Striders   12:57.55   43
106 Soto, Ethan               06 15 Lightning          12:57.82   44
107 Reed, Timmy               07 04 Alpha Crush        12:57.89   45
108 Ligons, Ambodai           06 15 Valley Un          12:58.16   46
109 Lounsbury, Dylan          06 02 07-Unattached      12:58.32
110 Wilkins, Zackary          06 13 Cascade Striders   12:58.50   47
111 Luna, Miguel              06 15 Lightning          12:58.57   48
112 Dudley, Ryan              06 15 Valley Un          12:58.89   49
113 Hanson, Reid              06 01 New Canaa          12:59.01
114 Gilbert, Cory             07 10 Golden Ru          12:59.15   50
115 Linder, Jack              06 13 McMinnvil          12:59.44
116 Larson, Griffin           06 01 Green Mou          13:00.14
117 Miller, Marcus            07 01 02-Unattached      13:00.74
118 Dixon, Jack               06 10 Golden Ru          13:00.80   51
119 Turner, Jack              06 04 Etowah Yo          13:02.87   52
120 Bingham, Baylin           06 15 Valley Un          13:03.08   53
121 Sellers, Mitchell         06 04 Peachtree          13:03.10   54
122 Teachman, John            06 04 Mt. Pleas          13:03.87   55
123 Flynn, Noah               06 07 Westfield          13:04.11   56
124 Lott, Jonavon             07 12 San Anton          13:04.27   57
125 Forenza, Michael          06 13 Issaquah           13:04.54
126 Wroblewski, Matthew       07 13 Bowerman Track     13:05.69   58
127 Walters, Evan             06 01 Nashua PA          13:06.38   59
128 Dulle, Boston             06 12 26-Unattached      13:06.88
129 Wright, Nathaniel         06 09 Jets Track         13:06.91
130 Giardina, Matthew         06 01 Nashua PA          13:06.98   60
131 Oakes, DJ                 06 04 Etowah Yo          13:07.03   61
132 Veits, Mason              06 01 Greater L          13:07.12   62
133 Moazzam, Yusuf            06 13 Cascade Striders   13:07.23   63
134 Squires, Corbin           06 04 Jackrabbi          13:07.46
135 Corso, Samuel             06 04 Dekalb Tr          13:08.99
136 Chiquito, Tremayne        06 10 Torreon D          13:09.01
137 Lawrence, Matt            06 12 25-Unattached      13:10.29
138 Trancoso Jr, Kevin        06 01 The Camp           13:10.77
139 Hubbard, Lance            06 07 South Cen          13:11.75
140 Crowell Jr, William       06 01 02-Unattached      13:12.29
141 Fenn, Graham              06 03 10-Unattached      13:12.57
142 Smith, Joshua             06 06 Peak Perf          13:12.85   64
143 Thompson, Conor           06 13 Emerald V          13:13.02   65
144 Roach, Bankson            06 04 Peachtree          13:13.22   66
145 Veilleux, Reece           06 01 01-Unattached      13:14.90
146 Duncan, Julian            06 04 Florence Track     13:15.35
147 Ide, Russell              06 01 Rumford R          13:15.48
148 DeChamplain, Stephen      07 04 45-Unattached      13:15.49
149 Miller, Finn              07 15 Chino Hil          13:15.51
150 Gasper, Owen              07 02 Auburn Pulsars     13:15.88   67
151 Smith, Liam               07 02 Southern           13:17.04
152 Grossman, Derek           06 15 Valley Un          13:17.25   68
153 Frisbie-Smith, Duncan     06 13 Rain City Flyers   13:17.32   69
154 Mitchell, Horace          06 09 Triple Th          13:17.62
155 Fitch, Jackson            06 13 Rain City Flyers   13:18.34   70
156 Wachter, William          06 07 Wildcat T          13:18.56
157 Van de Berghe, Ryan       06 01 495 Track          13:19.03
158 Guzman Jr, Orlando        06 02 Westfield          13:19.10
159 Bazler, Lars              06 13 North Ida          13:19.24   71
160 Rotelli, Matteo           06 02 Get Fit Families   13:19.26
161 Armijo, Eneas             06 10 Albuquerq          13:19.47
162 Romine, Cooper            06 07 Carmel Di          13:20.13   72
163 Lackey, Trevor            06 05 17-Unattached      13:20.36
164 Ortega, Isaac             06 15 Lightning          13:20.44   73
165 Klingler, Malcolm         07 01 Granite S          13:21.15   74
166 Castro, Daniel            06 15 Valley Un          13:21.59   75
167 Felix, Diego              07 15 Valley Un          13:21.60   76
168 Dinn, Daniel              06 07 Hoosier T          13:21.98
169 Geiger, Owen              06 13 Emerald V          13:22.35   77
170 Jones, Alex               07 13 North Ida          13:22.62   78
171 Merrifield, Maxwell       06 13 Bowerman Track     13:22.98   79
172 Baker, Ethan              06 13 Bowerman Track     13:23.40   80
173 Korb-Nice, Camden         07 13 Rain City Flyers   13:24.03   81
174 Carr, Dante               06 15 Valley Un          13:24.47   82
175 McManus, Charlie          07 13 Rain City Flyers   13:24.61   83
176 Giles, Maxwell            07 01 Nashua PA          13:25.21   84
177 Cerercer, Hector          06 14 Fast Track La      13:25.80   85
178 Costino, Beckham          06 15 Valley Un          13:26.00   86
178 Murray, Simon             06 10 Norco Eli          13:26.00
180 Mallon, Lucas             07 07 Carmel Di          13:26.63   87
181 Barrera Lopez, Anthony    07 15 Lightning          13:27.39   88
182 Mohler, Joseph            06 07 Westfield          13:28.30   89
183 Moore, Jon                06 01 Nashua PA          13:28.35   90
184 Neal, Ronald              06 07 Body in T          13:28.44   91
185 Thorne, Charlie           06 08 Lincoln C          13:29.09
186 Sanavio, Matteo           06 15 Mile Eaters        13:29.12
187 Villanueva, Micah         07 04 Alpha Crush        13:29.52   92
188 Roberts, Oden             07 01 Greater L          13:29.54   93
189 Gaffney, Chad             06 04 Jackrabbi          13:29.93
190 Fleenor, Grant            07 10 Kokopelli          13:30.81
191 Villa, Christopher        06 14 Fast Track La      13:31.18   94
192 Chintapalli, Anil         06 03 13-Unattached      13:31.67
193 Bourgeois, Jackson        06 04 Marietta           13:32.39
194 Widrig, Dustin            07 15 Chino Hil          13:32.42
195 Willard, Gavin            06 13 Central O          13:33.49
196 Chino, Jarren             07 10 Walatowa Running   13:33.50   95
197 Cobb, John                06 04 Elite Striders     13:35.55
198 Martin, Owen              07 01 Nutmeg Striders    13:35.82
199 Berg, Abe                 06 07 Southern           13:36.77
199 Moore, Adam               07 16 The Thund          13:36.77
201 Sutton, Brody             06 01 Nashua PA          13:36.87   96
202 Ninteau, Shea             06 01 Nashua PA          13:37.61   97
203 Cheyne, Parker            06 01 Granite S          13:38.41   98
204 Brown, Jayden             06 01 New York           13:38.60
205 Valdez, Luke              06 13 Bowerman Track     13:38.76   99
206 Beck, Tyler               06 08 Iowa Spee          13:38.79
207 Jack, Ryan                07 13 Bowerman Track     13:39.80  100
208 Reeburgh, Bryce           04 10 Golden Ru          13:39.82  101
209 Pereira, Mattias          07 10 Golden Ru          13:39.96  102
210 Primmer, Alif             06 01 Granite S          13:40.42  103
211 Ponder, Joseph            06 10 Parker Panthers    13:40.45  104
212 Neely, Drew               06 07 Westfield          13:41.78  105
213 Toya, Savion              06 10 Walatowa Running   13:42.86  106
214 Cox II, Devan             06 12 San Anton          13:42.90  107
215 Engberg, Soren            06 04 Walton Yo          13:43.67  108
216 Romero, Aidan             06 06 24-Unattached      13:43.68
217 Mollano, Conrad           06 01 Granite S          13:44.50  109
218 Billings, Zachary         06 10 Kokopelli          13:44.92
219 Price, Devin              07 14 Marin Wav          13:44.93
220 Anselmi, Simon            07 12 Northwest          13:45.24
221 Siegler, Cole             04 10 Golden Ru          13:45.74  110
222 Rojas, Andrew             06 14 Fast Track La      13:46.05  111
223 Seaton, Clark             06 10 Golden Ru          13:46.31  112
224 Kugler, Ryan              07 08 Cornhuske          13:46.35
225 Lucas, Logan              06 01 Granite S          13:46.85  113
226 Bontrager, Maxwell        06 07 Carmel Di          13:47.42  114
227 Bonsignore, Nicholas      06 02 Southern           13:47.55
228 Pellegrino, Peter         06 07 Carmel Di          13:47.59  115
229 Barber, Neil              06 13 Bowerman Track     13:48.32  116
230 Stricker, Dallas          06 06 Peak Perf          13:48.62  117
231 Burkitt, Andrew           07 02 WolfPack           13:50.35
231 Sarden, Aidan             07 04 Walton Yo          13:50.35  118
233 Campos, Edgar             06 15 Lightning          13:50.37  119
234 Yang, Jonathan            06 05 17-Unattached      13:50.42
235 Lea, Landon               06 13 Emerald V          13:50.87  120
236 Dahlhauser, Grant         06 04 Woodstock Track    13:51.64
237 Woods, Cole               07 04 45-Unattached      13:52.51
238 Flores, Noah              07 15 Valley Un          13:53.70  121
239 Spurgeon, Luke            06 07 Columbus Running   13:55.25
240 Saliba, Andrew            06 03 Harrisbur          13:55.81
241 Greblick, Robert          06 04 Walton Yo          13:56.47  122
242 Douglas, Jonah            07 04 Walton Yo          13:56.73  123
243 Palacios IV, Frankie      06 14 Coyote Va          13:58.63
244 Cadio, Adrien             06 07 Carmel Di          13:58.77  124
245 Phillips, Tucker          06 04 Dekalb Tr          13:58.89
246 Farmer, Nolan             06 08 Tiger Track Club   13:59.09
247 Estrada, Joshua           06 15 Valley Un          13:59.64  125
248 Blurton, Alexander        07 04 Jackrabbi          14:00.10
249 Thornton-Sherman, Andrew  06 01 Granite S          14:01.09  126
250 Kimmel, Charlie           07 07 Body in T          14:01.96  127
251 Moore, Grayson            06 13 Central O          14:02.93
252 Madsen, Jacob             07 08 Iowa Spee          14:03.64
253 Vitale, Mason             06 02 Auburn Pulsars     14:05.10  128
254 Loretto, Tyshawn          07 10 Walatowa Running   14:06.98  129
255 Rodriguez, Nikolas        07 12 Family Po          14:08.32  130
256 Flores, Jonathan          06 15 Lightning          14:08.44  131
257 Davis, Jake               07 08 West Omaha Track   14:08.55
258 Tello, Oscar              06 03 On Track           14:09.50
259 Jennings, Tristan         07 15 Valley Un          14:09.52  132
260 Gibson, Noa               07 03 Fairfax P          14:12.13
261 Peterson III, Phillip     06 02 Auburn Pulsars     14:12.96  133
262 Bailey, Sawyer            06 04 Etowah Yo          14:13.97  134
263 Donovan, Whit             07 04 Alpha Crush        14:15.41  135
264 Patchett, Derek           06 07 Columbus Running   14:15.54
265 Crawford, Jacob           06 01 Granite S          14:17.46  136
266 Lynn, Jake                06 01 Nashua PA          14:18.29  137
267 Martinez, Allan           07 15 Lightning          14:18.74  138
268 Buel, Lance               07 03 Fit 180 A          14:19.26
269 Rajesh, Prithvij          06 14 Mount Dia          14:21.22
270 Burns, Elijah             07 16 Over the           14:22.03
271 Cope, Aiden               06 07 Carmel Di          14:22.54  139
272 Burgett, Eliot            06 07 Body in T          14:23.79  140
273 Morgan, Ryan              06 05 Grasshoppers       14:24.02
274 Hernandez, Henry          06 14 Fast Track La      14:24.47  141
275 Lightfoot, Ceton          07 04 Mt. Pleas          14:24.76  142
276 Dickerson, Jackson        06 06 Peak Perf          14:25.20  143
277 Higgins, Tripp            07 14 Peninsula Flyers   14:26.29
278 Delgado, Diego            06 12 47-Unattached      14:27.45
279 Monsour, Aiden            06 04 Peachtree          14:27.93  144
280 Trutna, Quinn             06 08 Lincoln C          14:29.46
281 Ezell, Trent              06 04 Etowah Yo          14:29.52  145
282 Harnekar, Sharva          07 11 Race Cats          14:29.54
283 Monticello, Romelo        06 12 Family Po          14:30.07  146
284 Scherer, Gabriel          07 05 17-Unattached      14:31.43
285 Davis Jr, Jonathan        07 04 Walton Yo          14:32.10  147
286 Hudders, Nathan           06 13 Rain City Flyers   14:32.13  148
287 Powell, Cooper            07 03 Harrisbur          14:33.11
288 Cole, Aidan               07 07 Northside Saints   14:33.55
289 Swanton, Quinn            07 04 Mt. Pleas          14:35.88  149
290 Clark, Matthew            07 01 Greater L          14:38.85  150
291 Barrows, Corwyn           06 07 Westfield          14:39.39  151
292 Kamrad, Jakub             06 12 Infinity Runners   14:39.50
293 Fletcher, Ethan           07 04 Etowah Yo          14:40.66  152
294 Barnes, Bode              06 07 Body in T          14:41.91  153
295 Simmons, Logan            06 13 Emerald V          14:43.82  154
296 Suh, Colin                07 01 Greater L          14:44.52  155
297 Dowell, Tristan           06 07 South Cen          14:44.86
298 McCoskey, Lance           06 07 Body in T          14:45.09
299 Flores, Brandon           07 14 Fast Track La      14:48.72  156
300 Moore, Brayden            06 08 Lynx Yout          14:50.30
301 Harvey, Braylon           06 12 26-Unattached      14:50.98
302 De Arellano, Lucas        06 04 Mt. Pleas          14:52.88  157
303 Washington, Vijay         07 12 Family Po          14:56.76  158
304 O'Brien, Jessop           06 16 Panther T          14:59.37
305 Loretto, Joshua           07 10 Walatowa Running   14:59.46  159
306 Montano, Daniel           06 13 Cascade Striders   15:01.59  160
307 Hammond, Thomas           07 04 Peachtree          15:01.62  161
308 Szczepanski, Samuel       06 02 Lakeland           15:04.38
309 Lowell, Luke              06 01 Nashua PA          15:06.53  162
310 Leary, Natnael            06 14 Mount Dia          15:07.59
311 Hughes, Carter            07 12 43-Unattached      15:07.78
312 Wardell, Nathan           07 08 Lynx Yout          15:08.77
313 Guerrero, Sebastian       06 16 09-Unattached      15:09.17
314 Youngblood, Zachary       07 06 Peak Perf          15:10.41  163
315 Chapuis, Jack             07 14 Woodside           15:10.57
316 McGriff, Owen             06 07 Body in T          15:14.73  164
317 Lewis, James              07 04 Mt. Pleas          15:19.04  165
318 Classen, Nicholas         06 08 Lincoln Y          15:22.28
319 Butler, William           06 05 Hilliard           15:24.00
320 Chwatek, Griffin          07 04 Etowah Yo          15:29.77  166
321 Tomcak, Calvin            07 08 West Omaha Track   15:35.72
322 Rodgers, Andrew           06 07 Westfield          15:38.80  167
323 Hoffman, Graham           07 07 Westfield          15:39.88  168
324 Femling, Eyob             06 10 Albuquerq          15:41.82
325 Woolard, Nick             06 05 17-Unattached      15:43.76
326 Singh, Arjun              07 14 Woodside           15:48.36
327 Patterson, Chase          06 06 Montgomery         15:50.51
328 Gonzalez, Valentin        07 12 Family Po          15:52.51  169
329 Lucero, Raekwon           07 10 Walatowa Running   15:56.11  170
330 Burns, Logan              06 07 Carmel Di          16:00.11  171
331 Evans, Zachary            06 01 Greater L          16:05.77  172
332 Youngblood, Grant         07 06 Peak Perf          16:06.40  173
333 Kam, Calvin               07 15 Chino Hil          16:10.44
334 Lippers, Will             07 04 Etowah Yo          16:11.67  174
335 Begin, Jean-Claude        07 06 15-Unattached      16:43.51
336 Saravanan, Sanjiv         06 12 Infinity Runners   16:44.06
337 Ziffra, Ryan              06 07 Wildcat T          17:48.24
338 Tepera, William           07 12 North Tex          17:48.39
339 Brooks, Taye              06 12 47-Unattached      18:04.58
340 Cruz, Francisco           07 15 Lightning          18:20.41  175
341 Hayes, Connor             03 05 41-Unattached      29:22.26

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 10 Parker Panthers           61    3    4    6   14   34   37   38  104
      Total Time:    59:34.28
         Average:    11:54.86
   2 15 Lightning Youth Runnin    70    1    9   10   15   35   44   48   88
      Total Time:    59:51.53
         Average:    11:58.31
   3 15 Valley United Track Cl   109   11   20   22   26   30   46   49   53
      Total Time:  1:01:32.22
         Average:    12:18.45
   4 13 North Idaho Track & Fi   179    5    7   18   71   78
      Total Time:  1:02:18.66
         Average:    12:27.74
   5 12 San Antonio Swift Trac   253   23   25   41   57  107
      Total Time:  1:04:35.96
         Average:    12:55.20
   6 07 Body in Training A       305   19   32   36   91  127  140  153  164
      Total Time:  1:05:04.08
         Average:    13:00.82
   7 13 Bowerman Track           324    8   58   79   80   99  100  116
      Total Time:  1:05:23.30
         Average:    13:04.66
   8 10 Golden Running Academy   328   24   50   51  101  102  110  112
      Total Time:  1:05:46.35
         Average:    13:09.27
   9 13 Cascade Striders         329   16   43   47   63  160
      Total Time:  1:06:10.13
         Average:    13:14.03
  10 04 Alpha Crush Running      339   27   40   45   92  135
      Total Time:  1:06:08.25
         Average:    13:13.65
  11 02 Auburn Pulsars           366   17   21   67  128  133
      Total Time:  1:06:04.76
         Average:    13:12.96
  12 15 Valley United Track Cl   387   68   75   76   82   86  121  125  132
      Total Time:  1:06:50.91
         Average:    13:22.19
  13 01 Nashua Pal Striders      389   59   60   84   90   96   97  137  162
      Total Time:  1:06:43.79
         Average:    13:20.76
  14 01 Granite State Flash      413   29   74   98  103  109  113  126  136
      Total Time:  1:06:57.85
         Average:    13:23.57
  15 04 Etowah Youth Track       423   31   52   61  134  145  152  166  174
      Total Time:  1:07:29.59
         Average:    13:29.92
  16 07 Carmel Distance Projec   427   39   72   87  114  115  124  139  171
      Total Time:  1:07:15.26
         Average:    13:27.06
  17 04 Peachtree City Flash     438   13   54   66  144  161
      Total Time:  1:07:42.52
         Average:    13:32.51
  18 14 Fast Track Lamont        443   12   85   94  111  141  156
      Total Time:  1:07:04.08
         Average:    13:24.82
  19 13 Rain City Flyers         451   69   70   81   83  148
      Total Time:  1:07:56.43
         Average:    13:35.29
  20 13 Emerald Valley Track     458   42   65   77  120  154
      Total Time:  1:08:06.41
         Average:    13:37.29
  21 04 Walton Youth Track       473    2  108  118  122  123  147
      Total Time:  1:06:51.52
         Average:    13:22.31
  22 10 Walatowa Running         517   28   95  106  129  159  170
      Total Time:  1:08:55.78
         Average:    13:47.16
  23 07 Westfield Youth Sports   568   56   89  105  151  167  168
      Total Time:  1:10:32.38
         Average:    14:06.48
  24 01 Greater Lowell Road Ru   632   62   93  150  155  172
      Total Time:  1:12:05.80
         Average:    14:25.16
  25 12 Family Point Speed       636   33  130  146  158  169
      Total Time:  1:12:07.00
         Average:    14:25.40
  26 15 Lightning Youth Runnin   636   73  119  131  138  175
      Total Time:  1:13:58.40
         Average:    14:47.68
  27 06 Peak Performance Track   660   64  117  143  163  173
      Total Time:  1:12:43.48
         Average:    14:32.70
  28 04 Mt. Pleasant Track       668   55  142  149  157  165
      Total Time:  1:12:16.43
         Average:    14:27.29


Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucason, Elizabeth        04 01 03-Unattached      11:13.69
  2 Veltcheva, Annabella      04 04 14-Unattached      11:19.53
  3 Borsheim, Ella            04 13 Federal W          11:21.76
  4 Ames, Savannah            05 10 Cougar Tr          11:24.93    1
  5 Wilson, Brooke            05 10 Parker Pa          11:28.67    2
  6 Willis, Roisin            04 08 Stevens P          11:31.79
  7 McConnell, Cameron        04 10 Parker Pa          11:37.98    3
  8 Goeson, Tiani             04 15 Pacific C          11:41.86    4
  9 Heppner, Clara            04 04 Alpha Crush        11:42.42    5
 10 Zdanavage, Jadyn          04 15 Equalizers Track   11:43.39    6
 11 Futey, Leah               05 10 Cougar Tr          11:44.61    7
 12 Gallagher, Bridget        04 07 Northside Saints   11:45.13
 13 Wilson, Faith             04 02 Mountain           11:46.63
 14 Kang, Amelia              04 15 South Ora          11:47.37
 15 Orellana-Diaz, Isis       04 15 Valley Un          11:47.77    8
 16 Jones, Taylor             04 14 38-Unattached      11:48.43
 17 Salazar, Naima            05 15 Valley Un          11:48.44    9
 18 Alder, Vanessa            05 03 Sandhills Track    11:48.63
 19 Collins, Alexandra        05 10 Parker Pa          11:52.40   10
 20 Jepkoech, Ashley          04 14 Santa Ros          11:52.65
 21 Wennersten, Camryn        04 02 Racefaster         11:53.28
 22 Mazeski, Mckenna          05 10 Parker Pa          11:55.69   11
 23 Ping, Lauren                 11 34-Unattached      11:56.32
 24 Maier, Ava                04 14 Oak Hill Racing    11:56.68
 25 Humphries, Samantha       05 12 North Tex          11:57.89
 26 Salazar, Juliette         05 01 New York           12:00.00
 27 Walls-Portillo, Lauren    04 10 El Paso W          12:03.58
 28 Gibson, Sofia             04 15 Equalizers Track   12:04.74   12
 29 Murray, Daphne            04 07 Windy Cit          12:05.35
 30 Tobin, Mikella            04 11 YMCA Team Idaho    12:05.42
 31 Murphy, Devin             04 10 Boulder M          12:05.54   13
 32 Kennedy, Sophia           05 07 Carmel Di          12:08.44   14
 33 Naranjo, Cleo             05 10 El Paso P          12:09.03
 34 Bachl, Lily               04 15 Runnin' R          12:09.09
 35 Guinn, Rylee              05 14 38-Unattached      12:10.02
 36 Gallo, Sophia             04 14 Peninsula Flyers   12:10.30
 37 Flick, Ashley             04 07 Northside Saints   12:11.44
 38 Borin, Lily               04 01 Sentinel           12:12.22
 39 Campos, Cecilia           05 10 Cougar Tr          12:13.29   15
 40 Gonzalez, Melina          05 14 McFarland Track    12:14.67   16
 41 Brooks, Kaiya             05 14 Peninsula Flyers   12:16.12
 42 Aldaco, Jayline           05 14 McFarland Track    12:17.06   17
 43 De La Cerda, Sarah        05 10 Penguin Track      12:17.50
 43 Villalobos, Isabella      05 10 Border United      12:17.50
 45 Bergin, Brynn             04 01 Litchfield Track   12:18.85
 46 Averill, Gracie           04 13 North Ida          12:19.82
 47 Bosland, Marissa          05 03 Fit 180 A          12:20.04   18
 48 Black, Kendall            05 10 NX Level Track     12:20.43
 49 Evans, Alivia             05 13 Speed Unlimited    12:20.86   19
 50 Peters, Kate              05 13 Bowerman Track     12:21.23   20
 51 Grossman, Kamryn          05 15 Valley Un          12:21.64   21
 52 Shults, Madison           05 10 Boulder M          12:22.59   22
 53 Morgan, Mary              04 09 Triple Th          12:23.17
 54 Harding, Kimmie           04 01 Greater L          12:23.21
 55 Davis, Rylee              05 01 Delmar Tr          12:23.39
 56 Crowley, Lila             05 10 Parker Pa          12:23.49   23
 57 Tasser, Isabella          04 15 Equalizers Track   12:23.95   24
 58 Ramirez, Celeste          04 15 Lightning          12:24.10   25
 59 Obremski, Kaitlyn         05 03 Without Limits     12:24.69
 60 Woollery, Jennifer        04 04 Lightning          12:24.74
 61 Humphries, Nicole         05 12 North Tex          12:24.86
 62 Landrith, Lauren          04 15 Equalizers Track   12:25.07   26
 63 Tarpley, Taylor           05 04 Peachtree          12:25.42
 64 Tavella, Sofia            04 14 Mount Dia          12:25.75   27
 65 Gupta, Cameron            04 13 Emerald V          12:26.66
 66 Evans, Rylee              04 04 45-Unattached      12:26.67   28
 67 Toya, Elise               04 10 Cougar Tr          12:26.80   29
 68 Livingston, Abigail       04 09 Triple Th          12:27.31
 69 Reyes, Ciera              04 13 Sun City           12:27.88
 70 Swiatek, Taylor           04 05 Northeast          12:28.06
 71 Selenis, Sloane           04 13 Rain City Flyers   12:28.21   30
 72 Lindsey, Emma             04 10 Kokopelli          12:28.93
 73 Stockwell, Cailey         04 01 Granite S          12:29.17   31
 74 Landeis, Ava              05 10 Colorado Coyotes   12:29.41
 75 Jaeger, Tatum             04 10 Spartan S          12:29.42
 76 Lindsay, Camille          04 15 Lightning          12:29.47   32
 77 Lopez Touchy, Sarah       04 10 El Paso W          12:29.57
 78 Kaiser, Jill              04 07 Southern           12:29.92   33
 79 Tau, Sophie               05 14 Los Gatos          12:30.20   34
 80 Melcher, Elizabeth        04 15 San Diego          12:30.23
 81 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 10 Parker Pa          12:30.60   35
 82 Farley, Gretchen          04 07 Northside Saints   12:30.69
 83 Biles, Evan               04 12 43-Unattached      12:30.87
 84 Primmer, Masho            05 01 Granite S          12:31.60   36
 85 O'Reilly, Anna            04 01 Granite S          12:32.27   37
 86 Washington, Hayden        04 15 Valley Un          12:32.84   38
 87 White, Elizabeth          04 01 Nashua PA          12:33.95   39
 88 Barrus, Mia               05 01 Rumford R          12:34.74
 89 Fox, Morgan               04 10 Parker Pa          12:34.92   40
 90 Jack, Natalie             05 13 Bowerman Track     12:36.36   41
 91 Solberg, Ava              04 14 Truckee R          12:37.30
 92 Warnick, Gabriella        05 04 Walton Yo          12:37.58   42
 93 Reed, Hannah              04 04 Alpha Crush        12:37.70   43
 94 Lundberg, Elvira          04 14 Los Gatos          12:38.35   44
 95 Burrus, Kate              05 01 Haverhill          12:38.88
 96 Hicks, Alaina             04 02 Get Fit Families   12:39.17   45
 97 Everett, Amelia           05 01 Waltham Track      12:39.36   46
 98 McIlraith, Eva            04 13 Bowerman Track     12:39.59   47
 99 Lopez, Jennifer           04 15 So Cal Ro          12:39.92   48
100 Hilton, Hannah            04 13 Sun City           12:40.01
101 Say, Jamie                04 14 Mount Dia          12:40.37   49
102 Greene, Zoey              04 01 Nashua PA          12:40.56   50
103 Peck, Caitlin             04 03 Fit 180 A          12:41.03   51
104 Chin, Emily               04 14 Santa Ros          12:41.30
105 Hernandez, Bela           04 04 45-Unattached      12:41.42   52
106 Dunn, Charlotte           05 04 Walton Yo          12:41.70   54
106 Klavon, Jamie             04 07 Carmel Di          12:41.70   53
108 Ondy, Kayla               04 01 Nutmeg Striders    12:42.54
109 Doherty, Fiona            04 01 Granite S          12:43.57   55
110 Trudel, Chloe             04 01 Granite S          12:43.80   56
111 Ford, Charlotte           05 10 Parker Pa          12:44.40   57
112 Tretola, AnnaMarie        04 02 Racefaster         12:44.93
113 Pecora, Alexia            04 07 21-Unattached      12:45.46
114 Cervantes, Delilah        05 14 McFarland Track    12:45.57   58
115 Lake, Clara               04 01 Waltham Track      12:46.40   59
116 Shakespeare, Kylee        04 13 Federal W          12:47.09
117 McNeice, Emily            04 04 Walton Yo          12:47.49   60
118 Shakespeare, Kennedy      04 13 Federal W          12:47.55
119 Hupp, Mary                05 08 Kenosha Phlyerz    12:48.44
120 Sheriff, Jannah           04 14 Peninsula Flyers   12:48.75
121 Markow, Allura            05 15 So Cal Ro          12:48.99   61
122 Reed, Grace               05 14 Diablo Va          12:50.39
123 MacLean, Abby             04 10 Parker Pa          12:50.41   62
124 Werner, Brianna           04 15 Pacific C          12:50.43   63
125 Nutter, Sydnie            04 14 Mount Dia          12:50.48   64
126 Studdert, Hillary         04 14 Peninsula Flyers   12:50.75
127 Charlie, Skylar           04 10 42-Unattached      12:50.95
128 Crane, Marissa            04 15 So Cal Ro          12:51.41   65
129 Rice, Genna               04 15 Pacific C          12:52.47   66
130 Baker, Lily               05 07 Columbus Running   12:52.68
131 Avila, Kelly              05 15 Valley Un          12:52.79   67
131 Kwasnica, Marlee          05 02 Nittany T          12:52.79
133 Wilson, Carly             05 15 Equalizers Track   12:53.55   68
134 Yell, Caroline            04 03 Triangle           12:53.58
135 Cantine, Maya             04 13 Speed Unlimited    12:54.12   69
136 Fair, Chloe               05 10 Kokopelli          12:54.29
137 Cargo, Kelly              04 10 Parker Pa          12:54.34   70
138 Wilke, Chesney            05 05 Fca Track Club     12:54.81   71
139 Lossman, Emily            05 02 Crimson Knights    12:55.27
140 Hopkins, Sophie           05 01 Nashua PA          12:55.28   72
141 Hernandez, Ana Mirian     04 15 Pacific C          12:55.40   73
142 Miller, Emma              04 15 So Cal Ro          12:55.70   74
143 Durbin, Olivia            04 05 Fca Track Club     12:56.14   75
144 McDonald, Isabelle        04 01 Rhody Fly          12:56.52
145 Amezcua, Aariana          05 15 Chino Hil          12:56.72
146 Shea, Ellie               05 01 Waltham Track      12:56.77   76
147 Boatner, Erica            04 04 45-Unattached      12:56.80   77
148 Bolender, Anavey          04 10 Huron Athletics    12:57.16
149 Carr, Teagan              04 15 Equalizers Track   12:57.26   78
150 Duran, Perla              05 15 Lightning          12:58.43   79
151 Pannell, Veloria          04 14 Los Gatos          13:00.21   80
152 Toon, Jordyn              05 15 Valley Un          13:00.86   81
153 Gann, Katherine           04 12 SpeedKIDZ Elite    13:01.27
154 Velazquez, Zaida          05 15 Valley Un          13:01.61   82
155 Upshur, Joelle            05 15 Temecula           13:01.64
156 Payson, Mirra             05 01 Waltham Track      13:01.90   83
157 Bringetto, Claire         04 14 46-Unattached      13:02.26
158 Chan, Bethany             05 14 Mount Dia          13:02.71   84
159 Amanatullah, Alyson       05 14 Los Gatos          13:02.78   85
160 Klarich, Lucy             04 14 Los Gatos          13:03.25   86
161 Noel, Evie                04 07 Hoosier T          13:03.73   87
162 McCarthy, Ally            04 01 Nutmeg Striders    13:03.92
163 Schlamel, Elizabeth       05 12 26-Unattached      13:04.00
164 Francis, Alexa            05 03 Durham St          13:04.44
165 Spoor, Elsa               05 02 Pure Acce          13:04.49
166 Reinhart, Mia             04 03 Waxhaw Track       13:04.77   88
167 Capuano, Kaitlin          04 03 Fit 180 A          13:05.14   89
168 Jacinto, Chloe            04 01 NC Surge           13:05.50
169 McLaughlin, Maggie        04 13 Spokane M          13:05.89
169 Preisano, Alyssa          04 03 Fit 180 A          13:05.89   90
171 McKee, Olivia             04 07 Carmel Di          13:05.94   91
172 Davis, Haley              04 04 Dekalb Tr          13:06.24   92
173 DeChamplain, Ruth         05 04 45-Unattached      13:06.69   93
174 Crismon, Cayden           04 04 Woodstock Track    13:08.38
175 Nelson, Emilie            04 13 Emerald V          13:08.63
176 Graham, Bethany           04 01 02-Unattached      13:09.14
177 Fitzpatrick, Audrey       05 01 Waltham Track      13:09.16   94
178 Brennan, Logan            04 07 Wildcat T          13:09.30
179 Krueger, Chloe            04 07 Columbus Running   13:09.67
180 Wildman, Paige            05 07 Southern           13:09.87   95
181 Sturwold, McKenzie        04 07 16-Unattached      13:10.28
182 Gripekoven, Kaitlin       04 13 Bowerman Track     13:12.11   96
183 Lopez, Sophia             05 10 Cougar Tr          13:12.64   97
184 Butterfield, Ali          04 04 Etowah Yo          13:12.77   98
185 McManus, Maisie           05 13 Rain City Flyers   13:13.12   99
186 Bailey, Ella              04 04 Etowah Yo          13:13.18  100
187 De La Riva, Desiree       04 15 Lightning          13:13.19  101
188 Cosgrove, Erin            05 13 Bowerman Track     13:13.26  102
189 VanMeter, Andi            04 07 Southern           13:13.32  103
190 Odom, Elizabeth           05 15 Equalizers Track   13:13.95  104
191 McCallister, Molly        04 07 Southern           13:14.18  105
192 Wilson, Vivian            05 07 Carmel Di          13:14.20  106
193 Brennan, Siena            05 04 Great Strides      13:14.22
194 Lucas, Kayla              04 13 Federal W          13:14.52
195 Osgood, Sydney            04 12 43-Unattached      13:14.70
196 Seigle, Kaitlin           05 14 Los Gatos          13:14.97  107
197 Harris, Caroline          04 04 Junior Wo          13:15.00
198 Strong, Katherine         04 03 Fairfax P          13:15.30
199 Cunningham, Audrey        05 15 Valley Un          13:16.02  108
200 Thompson, Lauren          04 13 Tri City Thunder   13:16.43
201 Hoagland, Amelia          04 13 Skagit Swift       13:16.96
202 Arnold, Larra             04 05 Northeast          13:17.10
203 Chavez, Lucero            04 15 Pacific C          13:17.11  109
204 Johnson, Adeline          04 14 Marin Wav          13:17.26
205 Calvert, Emma             04 03 Cougars Elite      13:17.38
206 Delcid, Jalin             04 04 45-Unattached      13:18.01  110
207 Shannon, Rowan            05 03 CoolKidsRun        13:18.34
208 Mchoul, Abigail           04 04 Dekalb Tr          13:18.70  111
209 Clemmons, Lilly           05 03 Durham St          13:19.35
210 Ament, Jordyn             04 02 Westfield          13:19.67
211 Barnhart, Piper           04 04 Mt. Pleas          13:19.73
212 Izzo, Kate                04 02 Auburn Pulsars     13:19.90
213 Shillings, Briley         05 07 Hoosier T          13:20.28  112
214 Chalker, Caitlin          04 04 Dekalb Tr          13:20.42  113
215 Ortiz, Erica              05 10 Cougar Tr          13:20.47  114
216 Carney, Jessica           04 01 Granite S          13:21.19  115
217 Hall, Ellie               04 07 Southern           13:21.54  116
218 Siefker, Vivienne         05 07 South Cen          13:21.80
219 Rippe, Madeline           04 15 Pacific C          13:22.02  117
220 Steskal, Sydney           04 13 Speed Unlimited    13:22.23  118
221 Woolbert, Delaney         05 01 Waltham Track      13:22.33  119
222 Evans, Sara               05 13 Speed Unlimited    13:22.55  120
223 Ayers, Ansley             05 04 Jefferson          13:22.63
224 Enyart, Quinn             04 13 Bowerman Track     13:22.95  121
225 Mauro, Talia              04 05 Grasshoppers       13:23.13
226 Van Horn, Kate            04 04 Dekalb Tr          13:23.55  122
227 Augmon, Sydney            05 04 Jackrabbi          13:24.16  123
228 Bonner, Aaleiyah          04 04 Jackrabbi          13:24.45  124
229 Hays, Evelyn              06 03 Bethesda Track     13:25.16
230 Brown, Abriana            04 08 20-Unattached      13:25.29
231 Livingston, Sara          05 07 Southern           13:25.31  125
232 Bermingham, Annie         05 01 Granite S          13:25.32  126
233 Royer, Madeline           04 07 Tigers Fr          13:25.42
234 Lahee, Brooke             04 07 Northside Saints   13:26.74
235 Knobbe, Estella           04 15 Equalizers Track   13:26.80  127
236 Sigler, Maslin            05 13 Bowerman Track     13:27.12  128
237 Boutelle, Lauren          04 10 Kokopelli          13:28.87
238 Stiffler, Jana            04 05 Grand Rap          13:29.99
239 Laurie, Samantha          05 10 Parker Pa          13:30.79  129
240 Sunbury, Lillian          04 07 South Cen          13:31.27
241 Diaz, Davianna            04 14 McFarland Track    13:31.54  130
242 Davidson, Ellie           04 12 Arlington          13:31.76
243 Hirschi, Faith            04 04 Alpha Crush        13:32.38  131
244 Smith, Erin               04 07 Tigers Fr          13:32.57
245 Zalenski, Julia           05 02 Get Fit Families   13:32.98  132
246 Shepherd, Alana           04 04 Jackrabbi          13:33.45  133
247 Morrison, Katie           05 07 Hoosier T          13:33.73  134
248 Junig, Noelle             05 08 20-Unattached      13:33.80
249 Chun, Sabrina             05 13 Speed Unlimited    13:34.06  135
250 Ray, Julia                05 09 St. Charl          13:34.25
251 Avey, Margaret            04 11 YMCA Team Idaho    13:34.68
252 Miller, Halle             04 07 Hoosier T          13:34.75  136
253 Keidan, Sarah             04 10 Boulder M          13:34.93  137
254 Aguilar, Lluvi            05 14 McFarland Track    13:36.60  138
255 Adams, Cameron            05 08 Lincoln C          13:37.21
256 Naas, Cara                05 07 Carmel Di          13:38.00  139
257 Houtz, Emily              04 02 Juniata V          13:38.03
258 Carles, Isa               05 12 Family Po          13:38.70
259 Korecky, Taylor           05 08 Lincoln C          13:41.28
260 Bedell, Sarah             04 04 Walton Yo          13:41.30  140
261 Borders, Brooklyn         04 05 Fca Track Club     13:41.33  142
261 Spencer, Aleksandra       04 03 Fit 180 A          13:41.33  141
263 Medina, Leslie            04 14 Fast Track La      13:41.60
264 Shelton, Claire           05 04 Alpha Crush        13:43.66  143
265 Touhey, Abigail           04 01 02-Unattached      13:43.67
266 Prosceno, Gracie          05 10 Parker Pa          13:43.68  144
267 Orr, Riley                04 02 Get Fit Families   13:43.69  145
268 Mcdaniels, Hannah         05 05 Team Kent          13:43.72
269 Saxon, Isabella           05 01 Nashua PA          13:43.88  146
270 Williams, Lucille         04 13 Rain City Flyers   13:44.05  147
271 Czaniecki, Lindsey        05 03 Waxhaw Track       13:44.14  148
272 Ash, Chatham              05 04 Alpha Crush        13:45.01
273 Dembski, Emery            05 04 Walton Yo          13:45.74  149
274 Delgado, Skylar           04 12 47-Unattached      13:47.54
275 Miller, Viole             04 13 Rain City Flyers   13:47.82  150
276 Carter, Brianna           05 01 New York           13:48.36
277 Long, Simone              04 14 Mount Dia          13:48.52  151
278 Puckett, Bailey           04 07 16-Unattached      13:48.89
279 Murthy, Maya              04 07 Carmel Di          13:49.34  152
280 French, Mary Kathryn      05 05 Northeast          13:51.74
281 Reyes, Daniela            04 15 Lightning          13:52.33  153
282 Wimberly, Lauren          05 03 Sandhills Track    13:52.37
283 Janecek, Leslie           04 10 Boulder M          13:53.85  154
284 Roach, Layken             04 05 Team Kent          13:56.26
285 Ebbs, Lilly               05 02 Nittany T          13:57.55
286 Fuhs, Eliza               04 13 Issaquah           13:58.47
287 Gomez, Marielle           04 10 Cougar Tr          13:58.60  155
288 Wolf, Claudia             04 13 Cascade Striders   13:59.55
289 Plummer, Zoe              04 07 South Cen          14:00.55
290 Beisher, Caroline         04 16 Panther T          14:01.11
291 Willson, Talia            05 13 Speed Unlimited    14:02.40  156
292 Bazan, Isabela            04 04 Walton Yo          14:02.58  157
293 Price, Jennifer           04 04 45-Unattached      14:02.75  158
294 Hoppenfeld, Alexa         04 04 Alpha Crush        14:02.94  159
295 Jin, Rachel               04 13 Speed Unlimited    14:03.43  160
296 Unger, Emma               05 05 17-Unattached      14:03.54
297 Degollado, Fernanda       04 15 Pacific C          14:03.58  161
298 McAuliffe, Georgia        04 03 Bethesda Track     14:04.37
299 Juris, Christina          05 01 Nashua PA          14:04.64  162
300 Mitravich, Ava            04 04 Walton Yo          14:04.84  163
301 Wilson, Haley             05 Unattached            14:05.52
302 Sieczka, Lily             04 02 WolfPack           14:05.57
303 Rager, Katelyn            05 04 Alpha Crush        14:05.87  164
304 Slade, Emily              04 07 Carmel Di          14:07.08  165
305 Olvin, Caroline           04 04 Etowah Yo          14:07.40  166
306 Blurton, Katherine        04 04 Jackrabbi          14:07.60  167
306 Cobb, Ann                 05 06 Capitol Track      14:07.60
308 Veana, Eryka              04 15 So Cal Ro          14:07.66  168
309 Reed, Lauren              05 04 Alpha Crush        14:08.80  169
310 Canale, Gianna            04 03 Waxhaw Track       14:08.89  170
311 Anthony, Lillie           05 10 Boulder M          14:09.32  171
312 Browning, Colette         05 10 Boulder M          14:09.65  172
313 Janger, Megan             05 12 Track Hou          14:11.41
314 Adeyeye, Grace            04 01 New York           14:11.45
315 Soward, Nevaeh            04 09 22-Unattached      14:11.50
316 Muro, Jimena              04 15 So Cal Ro          14:11.73  173
317 Folsom, Kinsley           04 07 South Cen          14:12.80
318 Cramer, Cheryl            04 04 Jackrabbi          14:13.99  174
319 Bowen, Millie             05 04 Alpha Crush        14:14.32  175
320 Lemon, Priya              05 03 Waxhaw Track       14:14.50  176
321 Diaz, Leane               04 15 Lightning          14:15.57  177
322 Miller, Emily             04 14 Mount Dia          14:15.90  178
323 Porritt, Sevrine          05 12 San Anton          14:16.99
324 Souza-Ponce, Anya         05 13 Rain City Flyers   14:17.04  179
325 Sparks, Codi              05 09 Eastside           14:19.22
326 Darrow, Kyleigh           05 06 Capitol Track      14:21.51
327 Murphy, Makenzie          05 05 19-Unattached      14:24.70
328 Hattendorf, Ava           04 12 Arlington          14:24.83
329 Howell, Krista            05 12 Beaumont Track     14:25.67
330 Rotelli, Gianna           04 02 Get Fit Families   14:26.35  180
331 Kreber, Abby              05 02 Get Fit Families   14:26.94  181
332 Ganesh, Tanishka          05 12 Track Hou          14:28.54
333 Korb-Nice, Gabriella      05 13 Rain City Flyers   14:30.48  182
334 Pavese, Lexi              04 04 Etowah Yo          14:31.06  183
335 Ortega, Jasmine           04 08 Iowa Spee          14:31.74
336 Ross, Ellie               04 10 Parker Pa          14:32.09  184
337 Swiggum, Lauren           04 05 Fca Track Club     14:32.45  185
338 Shonk, Joey               05 04 14-Unattached      14:33.89
339 Lubelczyk, Muriel         04 01 Granite S          14:38.89  186
340 Kinas, Alexa              05 08 20-Unattached      14:39.39
341 Flores, Patricia          05 12 Family Po          14:39.77
342 Ackerman, Hannah          05 04 Dekalb Tr          14:40.27  187
343 Finn, Madalyn             04 03 Waxhaw Track       14:41.16  188
344 Teeple, Mary              04 01 Nashua PA          14:41.43  189
345 Bower, Sara               04 05 Fca Track Club     14:41.91  190
346 Shelton, Jaime            04 04 Jackrabbi          14:44.28  191
347 Heisman, Molly            04 04 Etowah Yo          14:44.63  192
348 Ferrall, Allie            05 05 19-Unattached      14:46.21
349 Lumaye, Eliza             05 10 Kokopelli          14:48.38
350 Benavides, Michelle       05 15 Pacific C          14:49.33  193
351 Smith, Audrey             04 03 Waxhaw Track       14:52.49  194
352 Phillips, Amy             05 16 09-Unattached      14:54.66
353 Anderson, Amelia          05 12 25-Unattached      14:56.73
354 Maeder, Lilis             05 10 Cougar Tr          14:57.07  195
355 Guthrie, Gwendolyn        05 05 Grasshoppers       14:57.09
356 Kaulen, Nicole            05 05 Hilliard           14:58.82
357 McCartney, Morgan         05 16 Gulf Shor          15:05.44
358 Trout, Delaney            04 07 Hoosier T          15:07.28  196
359 Wilson, Sarah             05 Unattached            15:15.37
360 Ward, Madeline            04 12 Track Hou          15:24.25
361 Rodriguez, Alyssa         04 12 Track Hou          15:25.39
362 McTamney, Anna            04 03 Waxhaw Track       15:28.52  197
363 Nelson, Anna              04 11 Race Cats          15:28.66
364 Niles, Meghan             04 06 15-Unattached      15:32.58
365 Smith, Jadelynn           05 07 Hoosier T          15:44.86  198
366 Nowak, Elizabeth          05 03 Waxhaw Track       15:47.93  199
367 Ortlund, Avery            05 04 Dekalb Tr          15:52.25  200
368 Gelineau, Acadia          05 01 Nashua PA          15:53.57  201
369 McClung, Molly            04 09 Ejc Track          15:55.42
370 Craig, Sydney             04 04 Etowah Yo          15:59.86  202
371 Harvey, Kinnison          05 12 26-Unattached      16:00.78
372 Jaeger, Elizabeth         04 08 Iowa Spee          16:01.24
373 Paes, Aubrey              05 05 17-Unattached      16:06.11
374 Hutchinson, Alizea        04 09 Success P          16:06.37
375 Wood, Morgan              05 03 Fit 180 A          16:09.68  203
376 Pena, Isabella            05 12 Family Po          16:16.27
377 Henry, Sarah              05 04 Jackrabbi          16:16.41  204
378 Humphreys, Maria          05 05 19-Unattached      16:16.77
379 Gantt, Katie              04 04 Etowah Yo          16:18.04  205
380 Pritchett, Sarah          04 16 09-Unattached      16:25.40
381 Jordan, Royale            04 12 Family Po          16:26.53
382 Dainer, Phoebe            05 03 Bethesda Track     16:36.41
383 Spires, Savannah          05 04 Dekalb Tr          16:37.40  206
384 Siefker, Olivia           04 09 Ejc Track          16:54.29
385 Walker, Sophia            04 05 Hilliard           17:08.77
386 Rioux, Isabella           05 01 Nashua PA          17:13.26  207
387 Wang, Weitong             05 13 Cascade Striders   17:16.22
388 DeLeon, Reagan            05 12 Northwest          17:19.45
389 Mathews, Sophia           05 05 Hilliard           17:24.85

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 10 Parker Panthers A         49    2    3   10   11   23   35   40   62
      Total Time:    59:18.23
         Average:    11:51.65
   2 15 Equalizers Track         136    6   12   24   26   68   78  104  127
      Total Time:  1:01:30.70
         Average:    12:18.14
   3 15 Valley United Track Cl   143    8    9   21   38   67   81   82  108
      Total Time:  1:01:23.48
         Average:    12:16.70
   4 10 Cougar Track Club        149    1    7   15   29   97  114  155  195
      Total Time:  1:01:02.27
         Average:    12:12.46
   5 01 Granite State Flash      215   31   36   37   55   56  115  126  186
      Total Time:  1:03:00.41
         Average:    12:36.09
   6 13 Bowerman Track           306   20   41   47   96  102  121  128
      Total Time:  1:04:02.55
         Average:    12:48.51
   7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa   315    4   63   66   73  109  117  161  193
      Total Time:  1:03:37.27
         Average:    12:43.46
   8 14 Los Gatos                329   34   44   80   85   86  107
      Total Time:  1:04:14.79
         Average:    12:50.96
   9 01 Waltham Track            358   46   59   76   83   94  119
      Total Time:  1:04:33.59
         Average:    12:54.72
  10 14 McFarland Track          359   16   17   58  130  138
      Total Time:  1:04:25.44
         Average:    12:53.09
  11 04 45-Unattached            360   28   52   77   93  110  158
      Total Time:  1:04:29.59
         Average:    12:53.92
  12 14 Mount Diablo Heat        375   27   49   64   84  151  178
      Total Time:  1:04:47.83
         Average:    12:57.57
  13 03 Fit 180 Athletics        389   18   51   89   90  141  203
      Total Time:  1:04:53.43
         Average:    12:58.69
  14 15 Lightning Youth Runnin   390   25   32   79  101  153  177
      Total Time:  1:04:57.52
         Average:    12:59.51
  15 07 Carmel Distance Projec   403   14   53   91  106  139  152  165
      Total Time:  1:04:48.28
         Average:    12:57.66
  16 15 So Cal Roadrunners       416   48   61   65   74  168  173
      Total Time:  1:05:23.68
         Average:    13:04.74
  17 04 Walton Youth Track       445   42   54   60  140  149  157  163
      Total Time:  1:05:33.81
         Average:    13:06.77
  18 07 Southern Indiana Wolfp   452   33   95  103  105  116  125
      Total Time:  1:05:28.83
         Average:    13:05.77
  19 13 Speed Unlimited          461   19   69  118  120  135  156  160
      Total Time:  1:05:33.82
         Average:    13:06.77
  20 01 Nashua Pal Striders      469   39   50   72  146  162  189  201  207
      Total Time:  1:05:58.31
         Average:    13:11.67
  21 04 Alpha Crush Running A    481    5   43  131  143  159  164  169  175
      Total Time:  1:05:39.10
         Average:    13:07.82
  22 10 Boulder Mountain Warri   497   13   22  137  154  171  172
      Total Time:  1:06:06.23
         Average:    13:13.25
  23 10 Parker Panthers B        584   57   70  129  144  184
      Total Time:  1:07:25.30
         Average:    13:29.06
  24 13 Rain City Flyers         605   30   99  147  150  179  182
      Total Time:  1:07:30.24
         Average:    13:30.05
  25 04 Dekalb Trailblazers      625   92  111  113  122  187  200  206
      Total Time:  1:07:49.18
         Average:    13:33.84
  26 05 Fca Track Club           663   71   75  142  185  190
      Total Time:  1:08:46.64
         Average:    13:45.33
  27 07 Hoosier Track Club       665   87  112  134  136  196  198
      Total Time:  1:08:39.77
         Average:    13:43.96
  28 02 Get Fit Families         683   45  132  145  180  181
      Total Time:  1:08:49.13
         Average:    13:45.83
  29 04 Jackrabbit Track & Fie   721  123  124  133  167  174  191  204
      Total Time:  1:08:43.65
         Average:    13:44.73
  30 04 Etowah Youth Track       739   98  100  166  183  192  202  205
      Total Time:  1:09:49.04
         Average:    13:57.81
  31 03 Waxhaw Track             770   88  148  170  176  188  194  197  199
      Total Time:  1:09:53.46
         Average:    13:58.70


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cox, Aidan                05 01 NH Thunder         10:36.49
  2 Burdick, Bersisa          05 10 Sol Running Club   10:46.11    1
  3 Hymans, Caleb             05 03 Fairfax P          10:48.80
  4 Kain, Jeremy              04 14 Los Gatos          10:53.33    2
  5 Lehnst, Espen             04 05 19-Unattached      10:54.10
  6 Martinez, Hector          04 15 Valley Un          10:55.58    3
  7 Carlile, Connor           05 07 Northside Saints   10:59.10    4
  8 Sweeney, Gavin            04 11 50-Unattached      11:01.03
  9 Kindopp, Torin            04 01 Elm City           11:01.36
 10 Schaaf, Gavin             04 01 Green Mou          11:01.51    5
 11 Harvey, Amani             04 01 Granite S          11:03.24    6
 12 Fortunato, Sean           04 02 Racefaster         11:04.46
 13 Godsey, Ethan             04 15 Valley Un          11:05.80    7
 14 King, Braden              04 14 Oak Hill Racing    11:05.88
 15 Law, Logan                05 13 Bowerman Track A   11:06.41    8
 16 Mejia, Nicholas           04 15 Pacific C          11:06.43    9
 17 Wolf, Spenser             04 07 Southern           11:06.76
 18 Agnew, Jack               05 05 17-Unattached      11:07.04
 19 Bruce, Evan               04 13 Spokane M          11:08.94
 20 Parrill, Jackson          05 10 Parker Panthers    11:09.53   10
 21 Haro, Edgar               05 15 Pacific C          11:11.73   11
 22 Lodewick, Alexander       05 14 Diablo Va          11:12.11
 23 Allred, Nicholas          04 15 Equalizers Track   11:12.37   12
 24 Satterfield, Grady        04 01 01-Unattached      11:12.70
 25 Dillon, Riley             04 03 12-Unattached      11:15.44
 26 David, Israel             04 10 El Paso W          11:18.80
 27 Santos, Blake             05 01 Sentinel           11:19.25
 28 Saiz, Ethan               05 10 Gravity            11:19.43
 29 McLeod, Lawson            04 04 14-Unattached      11:21.75
 30 Wilson, Joshua            04 15 Pacific C          11:22.63   13
 31 Heath, Jonathan           04 12 26-Unattached      11:23.07
 32 Thornton-Sherman, Evan    04 01 Green Mou          11:24.56   14
 33 Alexander-Macias, Judah   05 12 26-Unattached      11:25.54
 34 Paragas, Parker           04 01 New Haven          11:26.36
 35 Draper, Brennan           05 10 Parker Panthers    11:26.47   15
 36 Spencer, Kyle             05 13 McMinnvil          11:27.61   16
 37 Reed, Kellen              04 13 McMinnvil          11:29.73   17
 38 Majam-Finch, Reshly       04 15 Pacific C          11:30.52   18
 39 Armstrong, Evan           05 10 Parker Panthers    11:30.56   19
 40 Brennan, Luke             04 01 Granite S          11:31.09   20
 41 Kulek, Michael            04 10 Albuquerq          11:31.57
 42 Archer, Adrian            04 03 Sandhills Track    11:33.43
 43 Cantu, Aaron              05 15 Pacific C          11:33.48   21
 44 Bush, Ryan                04 01 03-Unattached      11:33.74
 45 Mavhera Jr, Gray          04 15 33-Unattached      11:33.85
 46 Kotelly, John             04 01 Nashua PA          11:35.14
 47 Toya, Cody                04 10 Sol Running Club   11:35.43   22
 48 Siegler, Cole             04 10 Golden Ru          11:35.63
 49 Bazler, Max               04 13 North Ida          11:35.65
 50 Mwangi, Vince             04 04 Etowah Yo          11:36.05   23
 51 Fernandez, Andrew         04 14 Mission V          11:36.54
 52 Daly, Benjamin            04 01 Haverhill          11:36.73   24
 53 Cleugh, Wylie             04 15 Equalizers Track   11:36.89   25
 54 Fisher, Hayden            04 13 Federal W          11:36.95
 55 Galbreath, Quavion        05 07 Carmel Di          11:36.96   26
 56 Foutz, Jack               05 10 Sol Running Club   11:37.37   27
 57 Coleman, Frederick        04 01 Haverhill          11:37.65   28
 58 Singleton, CJ             04 02 Get Fit Families   11:37.78
 59 Ingram, Aiden             04 04 Sequoyah           11:38.40   29
 59 Nelson, Matthew           04 11 50-Unattached      11:38.40
 61 Stancescu, Vlad           05 13 Bowerman Track A   11:38.44   30
 62 Mashtare, Ethan           04 01 Green Mou          11:39.18   31
 63 Schimke, Aaron            04 08 20-Unattached      11:39.24
 64 Carter, John              05 10 Kokopelli          11:40.00   32
 65 Cooper, Rhys              05 14 38-Unattached      11:40.16
 66 McCue, Cole               05 01 NC Surge           11:40.68   33
 67 Romero, Ethan             05 15 So Cal Ro          11:41.51   34
 68 Ebright, Cash             04 14 Fall Cree          11:42.16
 69 Jeralds, Tobias           04 01 Chatham G          11:42.89
 69 Smith, Jett               04 10 Sol Running Club   11:42.89   35
 71 Langley II, Arthur        05 16 09-Unattached      11:43.14
 72 Gates, Bryson             04 04 45-Unattached      11:43.40
 73 Creel, Elijah             04 07 Team Eagles        11:44.31
 74 Chennai, Inbaa            05 13 Bowerman Track A   11:44.36   36
 75 Weber, Jack               04 07 Northside Saints   11:44.79   37
 76 Leahy, Cormac             04 01 Green Mou          11:45.00   38
 77 Stancescu, Andrei         05 13 Bowerman Track B   11:45.56   39
 78 Gheorghian, Kaiden        05 09 22-Unattached      11:45.99
 79 Pretre, Justin            05 14 Woodside           11:46.62
 80 Ferguson II, David        04 05 19-Unattached      11:46.64
 81 Trujillo, Nicholas        04 04 Sequoyah           11:46.78   40
 82 Volkmer, Joseph           04 08 Lincoln Y          11:47.18
 83 Gomez, Brendan            05 04 Mt. Pleas          11:47.60   41
 84 Simmons, Christopher      04 03 Carolina           11:47.81
 85 Holman, Broen             05 14 Foothill Gold      11:48.08
 86 Gaither, Fletcher         04 15 Valley Un          11:48.76   42
 87 Hanrahan, Michael         04 13 Skagit Swift       11:49.62
 88 Geer, Gavin               04 10 Boulder M          11:50.10   43
 89 Stillwagon, Kaden         04 10 Go the Distance    11:50.30
 90 Bergey, Ben               04 04 Great Strides      11:51.17   44
 91 Kime, Austin              04 13 Snohomish Track    11:51.45
 92 Bell, Glenn               04 15 So Cal Ro          11:51.76   45
 93 Hoppenfeld, Ryan          04 04 Alpha Crush        11:51.96
 94 Helms, Grant              05 04 Walton Yo          11:52.44
 95 Smith, Ethan              05 15 Valley Un          11:53.15   46
 96 Contreras, Sebastian      04 15 Chino Hil          11:53.59   47
 97 Gutierrez, Nikolas        04 15 Lightning          11:53.94
 98 Welch, Dawson             04 09 Triple Th          11:54.02
 99 Blum, Zachary             05 15 Equalizers Track   11:54.51   48
100 Tokubo, Chance            04 14 Mission V          11:54.57
101 Toolin, Jack              04 01 Sentinel           11:54.58
102 Spada, Brayden            04 04 Great Strides      11:54.61   49
103 Plumb, Jaxson             05 08 40-Unattached      11:54.80
104 Hanson, Malakai           04 10 Team Run           11:54.97
105 Olivieri, Marcos          04 01 Haverhill          11:55.42   50
106 Simmons, Parker           05 15 Valley Un          11:55.82   51
107 Labasi, Jacob             04 04 Sequoyah           11:55.88   52
108 Robledo, Jude             04 15 Chino Hil          11:55.94   53
109 Maweu-Smalls, Brian       05 15 San Diego          11:56.37
109 Sullivan, Jake            04 01 Davisvill          11:56.37
111 Davies, Owen              04 13 Bowerman Track A   11:56.54   54
112 Verska, Nate              04 04 Great Strides      11:56.63   55
113 Almodovar, Xavier         04 10 Sol Running Club   11:57.32   56
114 Brooks, Nicholas          04 05 Northeast          11:57.49
115 Browning, Tyler           04 12 Track Hou          11:57.64   57
116 Clark III, Spencer        04 13 North Ida          11:58.17
117 Jura, Adin                04 13 Central O          11:58.23
118 Townshend, Caden          05 03 Fit 180 A          11:58.33   58
119 Chavez, Andres            04 15 Pacific C          11:58.55   59
120 Walker IV, John           04 01 NC Surge           11:58.94   60
121 Davis, Caden              04 13 Cascade Striders   11:59.00
122 Banko, Ryan               04 02 Aerators           11:59.20
123 Mayorga, Arian            04 15 So Cal Ro          11:59.70   61
124 Dibble, Jason             04 01 Haverhill          12:00.11   62
125 Mitchell, Ryan            04 14 Sacramento Elite   12:00.47
126 Moreno, Adrian            04 14 Fast Track La      12:00.72   63
127 Jacinto, Anderson         05 01 NC Surge           12:00.98   64
128 Issa, Mark                04 03 Waxhaw Track       12:01.02   65
129 Propst, Asher             05 07 Body in Training   12:02.00   66
130 Bragg, Jacob              04 07 Body in Training   12:02.02   67
130 Sottile, Christopher      04 15 Pacific C          12:02.02   68
132 Gough, Christian          04 04 45-Unattached      12:02.70
133 Galdino, Emmanuel         04 12 Family Po          12:02.74   69
134 Thomas, Finn              05 05 Northeast          12:02.75
135 Gheorghian, Geoffrey      05 09 22-Unattached      12:03.05
136 Squires, Hayden           04 04 Jackrabbi          12:03.14
137 Bruner, William           05 05 Grasshoppers       12:03.44   70
138 Patel, Tayne              05 15 Equalizers Track   12:03.61   71
139 Bergen, Zane              04 10 Boulder M          12:05.06   72
140 Walt, Nolan               04 15 Equalizers Track   12:05.25   73
141 Shorten, Jackson          04 10 32-Unattached      12:05.77
142 Stickley, Ryan            04 03 Runners R          12:05.95
143 Rinehart, Mark            04 07 Northside Saints   12:06.00   74
144 Cassidy, Rowan            04 02 Shore Athletic     12:06.08
145 Cheng, Austin             04 15 Equalizers Track   12:06.14   75
146 Rice, Gabriel             04 15 Pacific C          12:06.43   76
147 Solis, Jett               04 15 Mustang R          12:06.45
148 Bourke, Ryan              05 01 NC Surge           12:06.61   77
149 Seidman, Benjamin         05 13 Emerald V          12:07.64
150 McConnell, Evan           04 04 Peachtree          12:07.98
151 Blocher, John             04 10 Kokopelli          12:08.09   78
152 Bryson, Drew              04 14 Los Gatos          12:08.33   79
153 Warren, Carson            04 06 Most Bles          12:08.98
154 House, Cameron            04 09 28-Unattached      12:09.24
155 King, Parker              05 15 Valley Un          12:09.53   80
156 Murphy, Liam              04 13 Bowerman Track A   12:11.04   81
157 Homa, Marcus              05 02 Team Prefo         12:11.15
158 Olson, Rayjin             04 13 Cascade Striders   12:12.62
159 Edson, Isaac              04 10 Landshark          12:12.68
160 Orozco III, Santiago      05 15 Valley Un          12:12.85   82
161 Shangle, Suvan            04 14 Mount Dia          12:13.86
162 Grissom, Ben              05 07 Northside Saints   12:14.11   83
163 Paolo, Kasen              05 13 McMinnvil          12:14.19   84
164 Smith, Carter             04 08 40-Unattached      12:14.56
165 Biltimier, Thomas         05 07 Carmel Di          12:15.19   85
166 Jennings, Will            04 04 Carrollton Track   12:15.35
167 Davis-Verner, Dakota      04 12 26-Unattached      12:15.60
168 Sehulster, Patrik         04 01 Haverhill          12:15.98   86
169 Storms, Calvin            04 01 Green Mou          12:16.00   87
170 Brennan Jr, Wil           05 14 Los Gatos          12:16.59   88
171 Castonguay, Theo          04 01 Granite S          12:17.07   89
172 Glanville, Jack           04 14 Peninsula Flyers   12:17.12
173 Kirn, Colin               04 01 Greater L          12:17.14
174 Clotfelter, Noah          05 04 Carrollton Track   12:17.31
175 Kucal, Samuel             05 01 NC Surge           12:17.51   90
176 Fifield, Shaun            05 01 Nashua PA          12:17.57
177 Lumaye, Nate              05 10 Kokopelli          12:17.64   91
178 Loper, Reed               04 14 Truckee R          12:17.89
179 Cole, Timothy             05 04 Alpha Crush        12:18.25
180 Whittington, Cooper       04 13 Bowerman Track B   12:19.18   92
181 Tanner, Jack              05 15 South Ora          12:19.44
182 Dubal, Ishan              05 15 Valley Un          12:19.86   93
183 Baroody, Oliver           04 02 Auburn Pulsars     12:20.70
184 Kedge, Lucas              04 10 Sol Running Club   12:21.05   94
185 Adams, Max                04 02 07-Unattached      12:21.30
186 Howerton, Keith           05 09 Eastside           12:21.63
187 Crippen, James            04 01 Haverhill          12:21.64   95
188 Barrett, Timothy          05 02-11 Unattached      12:21.79
189 Pellegrino, Alex          04 07 Carmel Di          12:22.14   96
190 Core, Dylan               05 03 CoolKidsRun        12:22.36
191 Povell, Jared             05 02 Shore Athletic     12:22.37
192 Wendell, Charles          05 08 20-Unattached      12:22.99
193 Lee, Gordon               05 10 Sol Running Club   12:23.14   97
194 Haemmerle, Benjamin       04 08 Stevens P          12:23.32
195 Capriotti, Giacomo        05 13 Bowerman Track A   12:23.98   98
196 Harper, Mitchell          04 12 Family Po          12:24.00   99
197 Burke, AJ                 04 13 McMinnvil          12:24.29  100
198 Lackey, Brendan           05 05 17-Unattached      12:25.01
199 Clark, Jeremy             04 13 Bowerman Track B   12:25.09  101
200 Nichols, Thomas           04 06 Peak Perf          12:25.36  102
201 Patton, Nathaniel         04 15 Equalizers Track   12:25.68  103
202 Horn-Morawa, Luca         04 04 45-Unattached      12:26.06
203 Ellingson, Ry             05 04 45-Unattached      12:26.59
204 Hopkins, Sam              05 01 Nashua PA          12:26.61
205 Ahnfeldt, David           05 10 Kokopelli          12:27.23  104
206 Brill, Andrew             05 02 08-Unattached      12:27.56
207 Berg, Eli                 04 07 Southern           12:28.00
208 Swanson, Caden            05 13 Bowerman Track A   12:28.09  105
209 Gibson, Kai               04 03 Fairfax P          12:28.55
210 Jafri, Ethan              04 13 Bowerman Track B   12:28.68  106
211 Seaton, Clark             06 10 Golden Ru          12:28.86
212 Hartsog, Andrew           04 04 Jackrabbi          12:29.20
213 Bayer, Carter             05 10 Kokopelli          12:29.60  108
213 Reimer, Cade              04 01 Granite S          12:29.60  107
215 Reeburgh, Bryce           04 10 Golden Ru          12:29.80
216 Keesee, Cooper            04 13 Bowerman Track A   12:29.83  109
217 Voglewede, Patrick        04 07 Northside Saints   12:30.08  110
218 Cartwright, Chase         05 10 Parker Panthers    12:31.28  111
219 Reiner, Austin            04 04 Dekalb Tr          12:31.32
220 Hankins, Jackson          05 04 Jackrabbi          12:31.86
221 Robbins, Michael          05 12 25-Unattached      12:32.02
222 Spychalski, Ryan          04 04 Mt. Pleas          12:32.34  112
223 Larkin, Luke              04 04 14-Unattached      12:33.25
224 Holbrook, Alex            04 02 Exeter To          12:33.73
225 Villa, Eduardo            04 14 Fast Track La      12:34.33  113
226 Beasley, Seven            05 11 34-Unattached      12:34.41
227 Haug, Stefan              04 10 Boulder M          12:34.50  114
228 Graboski, Lucas           04 10 Norco Eli          12:35.87
229 Griffy, Garrick           04 12 Katy Expr          12:36.03
230 Dockins, Benjamin         05 14 Mount Dia          12:36.50
231 Stafford, Luke            04 13 Snohomish Track    12:36.84
232 Cunningham, Gaven         05 14 McFarland Track    12:37.60
233 Cockrell, Brennen         04 04 Lassiter           12:38.50
234 Zorko, Adam               05 04 Great Strides      12:38.60  115
235 Barnett, Joshua           04 07 Westfield          12:38.75  116
236 Toya, Kai                 05 10 Sol Running Club   12:39.33  117
237 Leary, Peter              04 13 Rain City Flyers   12:39.42
238 Fortier, Gabriel          05 05 Team Kent          12:40.08  118
238 Linde, Aidan              05 02 WolfPack           12:40.08
240 Vinson, Ian               05 04 Great Strides      12:40.09  119
241 Mowry, Garrett            04 07 Westfield          12:40.15  120
242 Jimenez Jr, Adrian        04 14 Mission V          12:41.36
243 O'Neal, Shane             05 04 Great Strides      12:41.54  121
244 Berry, Nate               05 05 Team Kent          12:41.62  122
245 Fleischer, Theo           04 01 Granite S          12:42.37  123
246 Hester, Adam              04 12 Arlington          12:42.46
247 Coffey, Barrett           04 08 Iowa Spee          12:42.84
248 Esquivel, Diego           05 03 Fit 180 A          12:43.57  124
249 Marinko, Christopher      04 02 WolfPack           12:44.36
250 Hooper, Azariah           04 01 Haverhill          12:45.26  125
251 Bostic, Jacob             05 13 Bowerman Track B   12:45.64  126
252 Gajan IV, Raymond         04 03 Waxhaw Track       12:46.16  127
253 Sturtevant, Aidan         05 15 So Cal Ro          12:46.60  128
254 Ellis, Dylan              05 05 Northeast          12:46.68
255 Bankston, Cooper          05 06 Most Bles          12:46.92
256 Gachupin, Marius          05 10 Walatowa Running   12:47.02
257 King, Samuel              05 13 McMinnvil          12:47.09  129
258 Gabrielsen, Tommy         05 13 McMinnvil          12:47.35  130
259 Sperka, George            05 08 20-Unattached      12:47.52
260 Handkammer, Max           05 14 Los Gatos          12:47.86  131
261 Soho, Heath               05 05 Grand Rap          12:48.75
262 Graham, Conner            04 04 Sequoyah           12:49.03  132
263 Hanson, Jaden             04 03 Fit 180 A          12:49.21  133
264 Bridgforth, Ross          05 03 Fit 180 A          12:49.66  134
265 Hines, Ethan              05 07 Carmel Di          12:49.87  135
266 Yarad, Nicholas           05 02 WolfPack           12:50.26
267 Ditsch, Alexander         04 07 Windy Cit          12:50.38
268 Lee, Andrew               04 05 Grasshoppers       12:50.89  136
269 Herndon, Miles            05 13 Rain City Flyers   12:51.47
270 Hess, Austin              04 14 Mount Dia          12:51.57
271 Amling, William           04 12 Family Po          12:51.67  137
272 Lingenfelter, Gabriel     04 07 Body in Training   12:51.98  138
273 West, Jackson             05 10 Kokopelli          12:52.80  139
274 Levine, Jackson           05 02 WolfPack           12:52.81
275 Beavers, Brandon          05 12 Northwest          12:53.41
276 Workman, Brian            05 03 Fairfax P          12:53.65
277 Flynn, Owen               04 07 Westfield          12:53.85  140
278 Boring, Connor            04 05 17-Unattached      12:53.93
279 Mitchell, Park            04 07 Tigers Fr          12:54.92
280 Holt, Sidney              05 12 Infinity Runners   12:55.25
281 Murray, Matthew           04 12 26-Unattached      12:55.31
282 Leoni, Jack               04 10 Boulder M          12:55.72  141
283 Mohr, Nicholas            04 04 Myrtle Be          12:56.35
284 Augustine, Joseph         05 07 Fishers Fire       12:57.03
285 Hoisington, Quinn         04 13 Rain City Flyers   12:57.25
286 Russell, Gabe             05 05 Team Kent          12:58.00  142
287 Johnson, Guy              04 04 Mt. Pleas          12:58.65  143
288 Atkinson, Charles         05 12 Track Hou          12:59.21  144
289 Woolard, Luke             04 05 Grasshoppers       12:59.99  145
290 Watkins, Bryce            04 05 Team Kent          13:00.26  146
291 Bodner, Jackson           05 02 Nittany T          13:01.13
292 Milne, Grayson            05 11 Race Cats          13:01.50
293 Rojas, Jared              05 14 Fast Track La      13:01.66  147
294 Cachu, Juan               05 14 Fast Track La      13:01.68  148
295 Chettiar, Tanish          04 14 Peninsula Flyers   13:02.29
296 Nielson, Jared            05 12 Track Hou          13:03.36  149
297 Bottorff, Henry           05 08 Iowa Spee          13:03.50
298 Lugo, David               04 15 Chino Hil          13:04.25  150
299 Austin, Chase             04 07 Columbus Running   13:04.59
300 Benishek, Ayden           04 05 Grasshoppers       13:04.74  151
301 Tauro, Aiden              05 03 Waxhaw Track       13:05.72  152
302 Frye, Andrew              04 01 Granite S          13:07.20  153
303 Kirby, Asten              04 12 26-Unattached      13:07.36
304 Goydan, Thomas            05 02 Lakeland           13:07.44
305 Moore, Zachary            04 16 The Thund          13:07.53
306 Peters, Caleb             04 02 Harambee Running   13:08.25
307 Chrapla, Leo              05 14 Woodside           13:08.87
308 Reginelli, Rocco          04 14 Los Gatos          13:09.08  154
309 Price, Seth               04 07 Team Eagles        13:11.12
310 Casso, Michael            05 12 43-Unattached      13:11.75
311 Kotz, Ronan               05 04 Mt. Pleas          13:12.18  155
312 DiBona, Watson            04 04 Mt. Pleas          13:12.25  156
313 Anderson, Markai          04 13 Rain City Flyers   13:12.57
314 Wilson IV, Harry          04 06 Peak Perf          13:12.60  157
315 Esparza, Luis             05 15 Chino Hil          13:13.10  158
316 Buckman, Logan            05 14 Quicksilv          13:13.39
317 Ambrose, Nicholas         04 01 Haverhill          13:13.69  159
318 Boyle, Chandler           04 05 Team Kent          13:14.56  160
319 Rushing, Alexis           04 12 Family Po          13:14.78  161
320 Padilla, Rudy             05 15 Chino Hil          13:15.00  162
321 Ernst, Charlie            04 07 Carmel Di          13:15.36  163
322 Moore, Isaac              04 03 Evolution Track    13:15.79
323 Arifi, Zachary            05 12 43-Unattached      13:16.05
324 Schimmel, Braden          04 07 Hoosier T          13:16.53
325 Baird II, Stephen         04 01 Granite S          13:16.62  164
326 King, Ian                 04 14 Oak Hill Racing    13:17.35
327 LaFlamme, Andrew          05 01 Granite S          13:18.58  165
328 Tepera, Noah              05 12 North Tex          13:18.92
329 Owenby IV, Emmett         04 10 Parker Panthers    13:19.18  166
330 Christians, Turner        05 10 Kokopelli          13:20.49  167
331 Paton, Eddie              04 12 Track Hou          13:21.38  168
332 Colvin, Reece             04 07 Carmel Di          13:21.86  169
333 Moreno, Isaic             05 15 So Cal Ro          13:22.93  170
334 Pasello, Dante            05 12 Infinity Runners   13:23.48
335 Ochoa, Arnoldo            04 14 Fast Track La      13:23.52  171
336 Marshall, Ethan           04 05 17-Unattached      13:24.50
337 Teachman, Ryan            04 04 Mt. Pleas          13:26.26  172
338 Ferreri, Owen             05 07 Westfield          13:26.36  173
339 Polk, Garry               05 12 Family Po          13:26.48  174
340 Creighton, Landan         05 07 21-Unattached      13:26.74
341 Szczepanski, Jack         04 02 Lakeland           13:26.77
342 Colglazier, William       04 14 Woodside           13:28.06
343 Pierson, Christopher      04 08 40-Unattached      13:29.58
344 Kempkes, William          04 08 Lincoln Y          13:30.03
345 Kumar, Tanish             05 14 Mount Dia          13:30.39
346 Evans, Andrew             04 12 Team Gree          13:31.02
347 Bonn, Nick                05 07 Tigers Fr          13:31.04
348 Moldenhauer, Maxwell      04 04 Mt. Pleas          13:31.18  175
349 Rosko, Brett              04 04 Sequoyah           13:33.20  176
350 Mentor IV, Royce          05 06 15-Unattached      13:33.64
351 Barnes, Brady             04 07 Body in Training   13:33.86  177
352 Freeman, Brock            04 04 Sequoyah           13:34.69  178
353 Aristizabal, Dylan        05 04 Jackrabbi          13:34.89
354 Swift, Quinton            05 07 Body in Training   13:36.46  179
355 Eye, Seth                 05 04 Etowah Yo          13:36.87  180
356 Burch, Cecil              04 05 19-Unattached      13:37.53
357 Hinds, Sam                05 07 Westfield          13:40.27  181
358 Collins, Michael          04 16 The Thund          13:42.85
359 Flores, Tomas             04 03 Bethesda Track     13:43.38
360 Smith, Benjamin           05 12 Track Hou          13:43.65  182
361 Nikolov, Sammy            04 03 Bethesda Track     13:45.16
362 Matoush, Erik             05 10 Parker Panthers    13:45.89  183
363 Grant, Nathaniel          05 12 Family Po          13:46.30  184
364 Wargo, Owen               04 04 Great Strides      13:47.03  185
365 Nicholason, Colin         04 04 Great Strides      13:47.82  186
366 Wood, Jay                 04 10 Kokopelli          13:48.44  187
367 Erath, Benjamin           05 16 09-Unattached      13:50.89
368 Daniels, Tyler            05 04 Etowah Yo          13:54.07  188
369 Hicks, Aidan              05 02 Get Fit Families   13:57.26
370 Grosserode, Reece         05 08 Lincoln C          13:58.58
371 Clinger, Caleb            05 05 Grand Rap          13:58.96
372 Taylor, Aiden             05 03 Fit 180 A          13:59.02  189
373 Camp, Steven              04 16 The Thund          14:01.19
374 Sanchez, Nico             05 03 Bethesda Track     14:05.20
375 Kreutz, Phillip           05 08 Central N          14:13.61
376 Hummel, Walker            05 12 Katy Expr          14:16.94
377 Jijon, Jose               04 14 Fast Track La      14:19.91  190
378 Schramm, Patrick          04 07 Body in Training   14:20.05  191
379 Jones, Benjamin           05 12 47-Unattached      14:25.31
380 Lebsack, Owen             04 10 Boulder M          14:26.30  192
381 Waterman, Ben             05 03 Bethesda Track     14:27.09
382 Uribe, Samuel             05 15 So Cal Ro          14:33.85  193
383 Ernst, Eli                04 03 Fit 180 A          14:34.98  194
384 Ade, Walker               05 04 Etowah Yo          14:36.35  195
385 Lippincott, Tyler         04 12 Family Po          14:40.02  196
386 Eddy, Carter              05 12 Infinity Runners   14:42.30
387 Dorny, Matthew            05 11 Race Cats          14:43.70
388 Roberts, Ralph            04 06 Peak Perf          14:44.42  197
389 Hammond, Jonathon         05 05 Grasshoppers       14:52.45  198
390 Kendall, Nikolas          04 04 Sequoyah           14:52.68  199
391 Hartwig, William          04 03 Waxhaw Track       14:54.21  200
392 Hollingsworth, Drayven    04 04 Etowah Yo          14:54.97  201
393 Vargas, Jefferson         05 14 Fast Track La      15:26.45  202
394 Dugo, Gabriel             04 06 Peak Perf          15:32.43  203
395 Laney, Isaac              05 12 San Anton          15:33.16
396 Kendrick, Mason           04 03 Waxhaw Track       15:34.11  204
397 Lee, Keldrick             04 Unattached            16:21.92
398 Boutwell, Crews           05 06 Peak Perf          16:24.06  205
399 Maloney, Nathan           04 03 Waxhaw Track       16:34.39  206
400 Luke, Aiden               05 06 Most Bles          16:36.79
401 Begin, Mathieu            05 06 15-Unattached      16:45.71

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa    72    9   11   13   18   21   59   68   76
      Total Time:    56:44.79
         Average:    11:20.96
   2 10 Sol Running Club         141    1   22   27   35   56   94   97  117
      Total Time:    57:39.12
         Average:    11:31.83
   3 15 Valley United Track Cl   149    3    7   42   46   51   80   82   93
      Total Time:    57:39.11
         Average:    11:31.83
   4 01 Green Mountain Athleti   175    5   14   31   38   87
      Total Time:    58:06.25
         Average:    11:37.25
   5 13 Bowerman Track A         209    8   30   36   54   81   98  105  109
      Total Time:    58:36.79
         Average:    11:43.36
   6 15 Equalizers Track         229   12   25   48   71   73   75  103
      Total Time:    58:52.63
         Average:    11:46.53
   7 01 Haverhill Elite Track    250   24   28   50   62   86   95  125  159
      Total Time:    59:25.89
         Average:    11:53.18
   8 07 Northside Saints         308    4   37   74   83  110
      Total Time:    59:34.08
         Average:    11:54.82
   9 10 Parker Panthers          321   10   15   19  111  166  183
      Total Time:    59:57.02
         Average:    11:59.41
  10 01 NC Surge - Advanced Ru   324   33   60   64   77   90
      Total Time:  1:00:04.72
         Average:    12:00.95
  11 01 Granite State Flash      345    6   20   89  107  123  153  164  165
      Total Time:  1:00:03.37
         Average:    12:00.68
  12 13 McMinnville Track        346   16   17   84  100  129  130
      Total Time:  1:00:22.91
         Average:    12:04.59
  13 04 Great Strides            382   44   49   55  115  119  121  185  186
      Total Time:  1:01:01.10
         Average:    12:12.22
  14 10 Kokopelli Racing Team    413   32   78   91  104  108  139  167  187
      Total Time:  1:01:02.56
         Average:    12:12.52
  15 04 Sequoyah Youth Track     429   29   40   52  132  176  178  199
      Total Time:  1:01:43.29
         Average:    12:20.66
  16 15 So Cal Roadrunners       438   34   45   61  128  170  193
      Total Time:  1:01:42.50
         Average:    12:20.50
  17 14 Los Gatos                454    2   79   88  131  154
      Total Time:  1:01:15.19
         Average:    12:15.04
  18 13 Bowerman Track B         464   39   92  101  106  126
      Total Time:  1:01:44.15
         Average:    12:20.83
  19 07 Carmel Distance Projec   505   26   85   96  135  163  169
      Total Time:  1:02:19.52
         Average:    12:27.91
  20 10 Boulder Mountain Warri   562   43   72  114  141  192
      Total Time:  1:03:51.68
         Average:    12:46.34
  21 15 Chino Hills Flash        570   47   53  150  158  162
      Total Time:  1:03:21.88
         Average:    12:40.38
  22 04 Mt. Pleasant Track       607   41  112  143  155  156  172  175
      Total Time:  1:03:43.02
         Average:    12:44.61
  23 07 Body in Training         627   66   67  138  177  179  191
      Total Time:  1:04:06.32
         Average:    12:49.27
  24 03 Fit 180 Athletics        638   58  124  133  134  189  194
      Total Time:  1:04:19.79
         Average:    12:51.96
  25 12 Family Point Speed       640   69   99  137  161  174  184  196
      Total Time:  1:03:59.67
         Average:    12:47.94
  26 14 Fast Track Lamont        642   63  113  147  148  171  190  202
      Total Time:  1:04:01.91
         Average:    12:48.39
  27 05 Team Kentucky Elite      688  118  122  142  146  160
      Total Time:  1:04:34.52
         Average:    12:54.91
  28 05 Grasshoppers             700   70  136  145  151  198
      Total Time:  1:05:51.51
         Average:    13:10.31
  29 12 Track Houston Youth Tr   700   57  144  149  168  182
      Total Time:  1:05:05.24
         Average:    13:01.05
  30 07 Westfield Youth Sports   730  116  120  140  173  181
      Total Time:  1:05:19.38
         Average:    13:03.88
  31 03 Waxhaw Track             748   65  127  152  200  204  206
      Total Time:  1:08:21.22
         Average:    13:40.25
  32 04 Etowah Youth Track       787   23  180  188  195  201
      Total Time:  1:08:38.31
         Average:    13:43.67
  33 06 Peak Performance Track   864  102  157  197  203  205
      Total Time:  1:12:18.87
         Average:    14:27.78


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ping, Grace                  11 34-Unattached      13:20.81  
  2 Woodall, Aidyn            03 10 Parker Panthers    13:46.17    1
  3 Gates, Makena             02 04 45-Unattached      13:57.37  
  4 Atkinson, Sophie          03 12 Track Hou          14:00.72    2
  5 Hernandez, Nyah           02 04 45-Unattached      14:06.28  
  6 Jess, Eva                 03 10 Border United      14:06.57    3
  7 Sperka, Kate              02 08 20-Unattached      14:07.38  
  8 Duffus, Zoe               02 07 16-Unattached      14:07.91  
  9 Jalal Jr, Oriana          02 14 Los Gatos          14:08.38    4
 10 Suarez, Audrey            02 15 Pyramid A          14:09.89  
 11 Eden, Lacey               02 03 10-Unattached      14:13.62  
 12 Cox, Addison              03 01 NH Thunder         14:19.28  
 13 Beghin, Laura             02 08 20-Unattached      14:19.53  
 14 Smith, Julia              03 13 Speed Unlimited    14:20.50    5
 15 Foerster, Chloe           03 13 Beaverton          14:24.73  
 16 Westlake, Lucy            03 05 Northeast          14:25.60  
 17 Gonsalves, Brooklyn       02 15 O'Brien's Army     14:27.40  
 18 Nielson, Heidi            03 12 Track Hou          14:28.89    6
 19 Sutliff, Rachel           03 12 North Tex          14:30.59  
 20 Hill, Madeline            03 03 Fit 180 A          14:30.93    7
 21 Stark, Hope               03 10 Kokopelli          14:32.19    8
 22 Alder, Carmen             03 03 Sandhills Track    14:32.80  
 23 Beasley, Tate             03 11 34-Unattached      14:35.58  
 24 Goodrich, Jadyn           03 10 Golden Ru          14:36.48    9
 25 Harper, Natalie           02 14 Sacramento Elite   14:36.67   10
 26 Minjares, Emily           03 14 Los Gatos          14:37.61   11
 27 Mokkapati, Anna           02 14 Woodside           14:41.67   12
 28 Paige, Makayla            03 01 Greater L          14:43.46  
 29 Sisneros, Laurynn         03 10 Sol Running Club   14:43.80  
 30 Lillis, Grace             03 01 06-Unattached      14:44.19  
 31 Mirkin, Sarah             03 13 Capitol H          14:45.96  
 32 Napier, Camille           03 12 Track Hou          14:47.95   13
 33 Salter, Olivia            03 10 Sports Wa          14:51.80  
 34 Puskas, Emilia            03 10 Parker Panthers    14:52.52   14
 35 Carr, Ashling             02 15 Equalizer          14:53.48   15
 36 Forster, Lauren           03 13 North Ida          14:53.50  
 37 Lapp, Cadence             03 10 32-Unattached      14:55.70  
 38 Gogel, Brylee             03 09 Triple Th          14:55.96  
 39 Groleau, Azalea           02 14 Fall Cree          14:56.95  
 40 Baesler, Reagan           02 08 52-Unattached      14:57.49  
 41 Prosceno, Isabella        03 10 Parker Panthers    14:57.54   16
 42 Fenn, Mollie              03 03 10-Unattached      14:59.05  
 43 Coffin, Cali              03 01 Nashua PA          14:59.79   17
 44 Barnett, Mia              03 15 Valley Un          15:00.30   18
 45 Saddler, Reese            02 04 Jackrabbi          15:00.55  
 46 Bloom, Emily              02 01 Green Mou          15:00.59   19
 47 Ta-Perez, Zoe             02 15 Pacific C          15:00.62   20
 48 Black, Sunitha            02 13 Bowerman Track     15:01.61   21
 49 Olsen, Mia                02 10 Go the Distance    15:02.15   22
 50 Seits, Olivia             03 13 Bowerman Track     15:02.29   23
 51 Riordan, Kathleen         03 13 Speed Unlimited    15:02.91   24
 52 Fulkerson, Lucca          02 10 Norco Eli          15:02.92  
 53 Belt, Olivia              03 01 NC Surge           15:04.07  
 54 Lambert, Luci             02 14 Woodside           15:04.46   25
 55 Pepin, Keegan             02 01 Granite S          15:04.51   26
 56 Haerbig, Taylor           03 10 Golden Ru          15:06.00   27
 57 Dildine, Elizabeth        02 11 YMCA Team Idaho    15:06.06  
 58 Haerbig, Katelyn          03 10 Golden Ru          15:06.11   28
 59 Lucot, Tara               03 02 Get Fit Families   15:06.23  
 60 McMullin, Harmony         03 10 Golden Ru          15:06.24   29
 61 Bates, Caroline           03 15 Valley Un          15:06.53   30
 62 Lacamp, Maya              03 14 Team Onalysis      15:08.69  
 63 Garcia, Karyme            03 10 El Paso P          15:08.89  
 64 Fauske, Anna              02 08 20-Unattached      15:09.34  
 65 Miles, Presley            03 06 Capitol Track      15:09.68  
 66 Kinas, Cailin             03 08 20-Unattached      15:09.84  
 67 Keeney, Ashlyn            03 08 Iowa Spee          15:10.45  
 68 Bolduc, Camille           03 01 Green Mou          15:10.88   31
 69 Pepin, Katelyn            02 01 Granite S          15:10.92   32
 70 F-Gorbea, Imani           03 10 Boulder M          15:11.84  
 71 Gutierrez, Sophia         03 15 Equalizer          15:11.91   33
 72 Merickel, Camille         02 10 Go the Distance    15:12.43   34
 73 Mercier, S Grace          03 01 Granite S          15:12.47   35
 74 DeRonda, Mia              03 04 14-Unattached      15:13.25  
 75 Denny, Madison            03 14 Sacramento Elite   15:13.55   36
 76 O'Connell, Maggie         03 10 Golden Ru          15:14.08   37
 77 Joaquin, Cate             03 14 Sacramento Elite   15:14.42   38
 78 Morin, Sonja              03 10 Golden Ru          15:14.49   39
 79 Parker, Abigail           02 07 Carmel Di          15:15.09   40
 80 Patterson, Caroline       02 04 Great Strides      15:15.21   41
 81 Lucason, Morgan           02 01 03-Unattached      15:15.67  
 82 Crampton, Aleksandra      02 15 Equalizer          15:16.43   42
 83 Eloe, Mackenzie           02 15 Equalizer          15:16.51   43
 84 Miller, Vanessa           03 14 38-Unattached      15:17.04  
 85 DeMars, Faith             02 01 Spa City Running   15:17.15  
 86 Gould, Shannon            02 14 Los Gatos          15:17.68   44
 87 Dulski, Ella              03 14 Mount Dia          15:18.64  
 88 Rachal, Laisette          03 15 Valley Un          15:19.81   45
 89 Colflesh, Allison         02 02 07-Unattached      15:24.02  
 90 Payton, Anna              02 15 Equalizer          15:25.36   46
 91 Lewis, Lauren             03 13 Speed Unlimited    15:25.51   47
 92 Schrader, Emily           03 10 Sol Running Club   15:25.85  
 93 Freeman, Olivia           03 13 Rain City Flyers   15:26.61   48
 94 McLean, Katelyn           02 04 Alpha Crush        15:27.34   49
 95 Davis, Carly              03 14 Truckee R          15:28.90  
 96 Reynolds, Sophia          03 01 Granite S          15:29.56   50
 97 Nelson, Anna              02 01 Waltham Track      15:30.02   51
 98 Stone, Jazmyn             03 13 Speed Unlimited    15:30.61   52
 99 Maio, Ashlyn              02 01 Sentinel           15:31.27   53
100 Connolly, Chloe           03 13 Cascade Striders   15:31.36   54
101 Cairns, Isabelle          03 14 Woodside           15:31.60   55
102 Smith, Ashlyn             02 12 South Aus          15:31.64  
103 Jones, Emma               03 03 Fit 180 A          15:31.69   56
104 Dancu, Sedona             02 03 Fit 180 A          15:31.77   57
105 Duran, Victoria           02 10 Border United      15:32.76   58
106 Valles, Brianna           02 14 McFarland Track    15:32.83   59
107 Pannell, Viveca           03 14 Los Gatos          15:33.27   60
108 Adams, Makenna            03 14 Los Gatos          15:33.34   61
109 Reed, Audrey              03 14 Mercury            15:33.57  
110 DeJarlais, Emily          03 13 Cascade Striders   15:34.11   62
111 Gagliano, Tess            03 01 Sentinel           15:35.27   63
112 Roden, Mollie             02 10 Kokopelli          15:35.98   64
113 Obremski, Makayla         03 03 Without Limits     15:36.05   65
114 Olofe, Sydney             03 15 Valley Un          15:36.11   66
115 Zhao, Angie               02 01 Waltham Track      15:36.90   67
116 Corbi, Elizabeth          03 03 Fit 180 A          15:37.49   68
117 Bufalini, Isabella        03 03 Without Limits     15:37.82   69
118 Rzucidlo, Emily           02 02 08-Unattached      15:39.22  
119 Rinn, Briana              03 08 Lincoln Y          15:39.29  
120 Yell, Mary                02 03 Triangle           15:39.63  
121 Miller, Lily              03 15 Chino Hil          15:39.86   70
122 Furr, Annalise            02 03 Fit 180 A          15:39.91   71
123 Steff, Emma               02 05 Team Kent          15:40.06  
124 Weirich, Anna             03 14 Woodside           15:41.59   72
125 Turner, Sarah             03 10 Go the Distance    15:42.13   73
126 Swanson, Amelia           03 14 Truckee R          15:42.32  
127 St John, Nina             03 10 Kokopelli          15:43.95   74
128 Kelly, Ariana             03 03 Fit 180 A          15:44.22   75
129 Maass, Jamison            02 09 Triple Th          15:44.41  
130 Richard, Anna             03 03 Sandhills Track    15:44.85  
131 Halloran, Abbey           03 01 Nashua PA          15:45.08   76
132 Kupniewski, Caleigh       02 02 Glouceste          15:45.60  
133 Brannon, Isabella         03 15 Equalizer          15:45.71   77
134 Gamble, Mollie            02 07 16-Unattached      15:46.01  
135 Thommen, Ilana            02 03 Fit 180 A          15:46.24   78
136 Hollon, Emma              02 13 Bowerman Track     15:46.91   79
137 Klingler, Lilia           02 01 Granite S          15:47.11   80
138 Fulbright, Aspen          03 10 Kokopelli          15:48.38   81
139 Mazur, Hana               03 14 Truckee R          15:48.89  
140 Meyer, Laurdyn            03 08 Iowa Spee          15:49.18  
141 Smith, Lilian             03 13 North Ida          15:49.38  
142 Damico, Julia             03 01 Sentinel           15:49.80   82
143 Fredericks, Hannah        03 15 Valley Un          15:50.14   83
144 Palisca, Jessica          03 03 12-Unattached      15:50.63  
145 Fox, Valerie              02 01 Danbury Y          15:50.76  
146 Miniutti, Hannah          02 04 Alpha Crush        15:50.86   84
147 Perez, Beatriz            03 07 Northside Saints   15:51.12   85
148 Gu, Eileen                03 14 Team Onalysis      15:51.48  
149 Talavera, Kayhla          02 10 El Paso P          15:52.01  
150 Matarese, Ellaney         03 15 Equalizer          15:52.76  
151 Brams, Shealagh           02 01 Waltham Track      15:52.87   86
152 Lounsbury, Allison        03 02 07-Unattached      15:53.01  
153 Sullivan, Sophie          03 01 Granite S          15:53.05   87
154 Hart, Fiona               03 13 North Ida          15:53.31  
155 Naidu, Alisha             02 14 Los Gatos          15:53.92   88
156 Jahshan, Madeline         02 15 Equalizer          15:55.23   89
157 Bouse, Kate               02 13 Emerald V          15:55.54  
158 Blas, Amilina             03 14 Sacramento Elite   15:55.58   90
159 Dimas, Cappy              03 10 Parker Panthers    15:56.28   91
160 Saxton, Hope              02 10 Team Run           15:56.32  
161 Herring, Mia              02 12 South Aus          15:56.60  
162 Stenstrom, Ava            03 13 Bowerman Track     15:56.68   92
163 Rippe, Abigale            02 15 Pacific C          15:57.09   93
164 Linnenburger, Loren       03 10 Kokopelli          15:57.24   94
165 Titus, Lauren             03 12 Track Hou          15:57.69   95
166 Riley, Maddie             03 05 Team Kent          15:57.74  
167 Vera, Fiorella            02 12 Track Hou          15:58.48   96
168 Slater, Elle              03 03 12-Unattached      15:58.49  
169 Leigh, Katrina            03 02 07-Unattached      15:58.56  
170 Aponte-Clarke, Sierra     03 01 Casco Bay          15:58.80  
171 Raeside, Emily            02 04 Great Strides      15:58.90   97
172 Archer, Kennedy           03 10 Go the Distance    15:58.98   98
173 Lewis, Margo              02 01 Waltham Track      15:59.01   99
174 Funkhouser, Hannah        03 13 Sun City           15:59.36  
175 Wozek, Ella               03 01 Waltham Track      16:00.06  100
176 Abarca, Priscilla         03 15 Pacific C          16:00.20  101
177 O'Connor, Emma            02 04 Great Strides      16:00.51  102
178 St Hilaire, Kaitlyn       02 03 Fit 180 A          16:00.76  
179 Bowes, Mckenna            03 02 Get Fit Families   16:01.36  
180 Gonzalez, Madelyn         03 14 McFarland Track    16:01.57  103
181 Walter, Jordan            03 04 Alpha Crush        16:02.14  104
182 Rishi, Maansey            02 07 Windy Cit          16:03.02  105
183 Lindner, Eva              02 03 Fit 180 A          16:03.03  106
184 Morales, America          03 10 Border United      16:03.33  107
185 Moon, Lauren              03 07 Carmel Di          16:03.53  108
186 Collins, Caroline         02 02 Westfield          16:03.92  
187 Woolbert, Avery           03 01 Waltham Track      16:04.00  109
188 Bryson, Maya              03 15 Pacific C          16:04.40  110
189 Lopez, Jesenia            03 15 Pacific C          16:04.51  111
190 Kline, Chloe              02 02 Harambee Running   16:05.89  
191 van Zuylen, Maja          03 13 Rain City Flyers   16:05.91  112
192 Heinen, Mary              02 03 Richmond           16:07.13  
192 Skylstad, Olivia          02 01 Spa City Running   16:07.13  
194 Bergmark, Hope            03 14 Mount Dia          16:07.68  
195 Doud, Isabella            03 13 Cascade Striders   16:09.01  114
195 Duarte, Isabella          03 15 Valley Un          16:09.01  113
197 Atkins, Evelyn            02 07 Tigers Fr          16:09.02  
198 Chitty, Paxton            03 03 Without Limits     16:09.04  115
199 Stockwell, Sydney         02 01 Granite S          16:09.35  116
200 Duff, Charlie             02 11 YMCA Team Idaho    16:10.19  
201 Jeon, Emily               03 15 Californi          16:10.42  
202 Edwards, Brooklynn        02 07 Carmel Di          16:10.96  117
203 Hemming, Cassie           03 01 Granite S          16:11.01  118
204 Pattelena, Amy            03 01 Nashua PA          16:11.23  119
205 Conroy, Charlotte         03 01 Waltham Track      16:11.69  120
206 Miller, Karli             02 07 16-Unattached      16:12.07  
207 Goyette, Rose             03 01 Nashua PA          16:12.48  121
208 Curran, Emma              03 14 Los Gatos          16:13.56  122
209 Armitage, Kaylie          03 01 Sentinel           16:14.20  123
210 Brown, Karis              03 15 Chino Hil          16:14.36  124
211 Taylor, Aislin            03 14 McFarland Track    16:16.03  125
212 Hoover, Eliza             03 02 Pure Acce          16:16.28  
213 Mongeau, Rachael          03 01 Sentinel           16:17.09  126
214 Zink, Jensyn              03 08 Team NoDak         16:18.23  
215 Wingfield, Beatrice       03 13 Rain City Flyers   16:18.43  127
216 Thurley, Victoria         02 01 Sentinel           16:18.69  128
217 Christians, Leah          02 10 Kokopelli          16:18.75  129
218 Lance, Meg                03 04 Etowah Yo          16:18.78  130
219 Hudson-Williams, Kennedy  03 12 Track Hou          16:18.95  131
220 Wedding, Emilee           02 07 Southeast          16:19.50  
221 Wiesler, Clara            02 01 Litchfield Track   16:19.58  
222 Thompson, Gillian         03 07 Carmel Di          16:20.19  132
223 Humbert, Maya             02 01 Green Mou          16:20.37  133
224 Calbert, Makenna          03 04 Etowah Yo          16:20.54  134
225 Walla, Jordyn             03 15 Valley Un          16:21.37  135
226 Izzo, Abbie               03 02 Auburn Pulsars     16:21.74  
227 Cilley, Alexandra         02 14 Woodside           16:21.96  136
228 Stepan, Aleesa            03 15 Valley Un          16:22.67  
229 Smith, Annabelle          02 01 Litchfield Track   16:22.93  
230 Rydinsky, Hattie          03 04 Marietta           16:23.14  
231 Ledezma, Veronica         03 07 Carmel Di          16:23.18  137
232 Sellati, Madelyn          03 02 Pacer Track        16:23.44  
233 Mahaffy, Kira             03 13 Bowerman Track     16:23.91  138
234 Ishitani, Keili           03 15 Chino Hil          16:24.04  139
235 Curry, Ava                03 02 Lakeland           16:25.21  
236 Karvelsson, Sophia        03 12 Northwest          16:26.09  
237 Coates, Sarah             02 07 Westfield          16:26.59  
238 Kelley, Sarah             02 01 Nashua PA          16:27.21  140
239 Jaculewicz, Danielle      02 13 Rain City Flyers   16:27.25  141
240 Turk, Lauren              03 07 Northside Saints   16:27.84  142
241 Allen, Jordan             02 13 Rain City Flyers   16:28.01  143
242 Stelnik, Jamie            03 10 Go the Distance    16:28.35  144
243 Ellis, Kathryn            02 03 Richmond           16:28.57  
244 Potts, Ava                03 10 Go the Distance    16:28.65  145
245 Carrillo, Bianca          03 14 McFarland Track    16:28.74  146
246 Garcia, Karen             02 10 Border United      16:28.76  147
247 Wallace, Lauren           03 Unattached            16:29.03  
248 Barbieri, Celia           03 07 Tigers Fr          16:29.06  
249 Meier, MacKenzie          03 04 The Storm          16:29.67  
250 Hernandez, Kaitlyn        03 14 McFarland Track    16:29.84  148
251 Smith, Caitlin            03 14 Truckee R          16:30.17  
252 Hupp, Emma                02 08 Kenosha Phlyerz    16:30.47  
253 Kohout, Grace             02 12 Track Hou          16:31.21  149
254 Najjar, Dalia             02 12 Track Hou          16:31.39  150
255 Moore, Sage               03 07 Carmel Di          16:31.76  151
256 Kuehn, Flora              03 07 Windy Cit          16:32.37  152
257 Rashkovsky, Jenna         03 15 Valley Un          16:32.64  153
258 Cabral, Vanessa           03 15 Valley Un          16:32.99  
259 Greer, Josie              02 03 Richmond           16:33.58  
260 Ellis, Ariel              03 04 Alpha Crush        16:33.62  154
261 Cannistra, Kathryn        03 13 Cascade Striders   16:33.78  155
262 Willard, Morgan           02 10 Kokopelli          16:34.66  156
263 Filipek, Isabel           02 04 Alpha Crush        16:35.22  157
264 Joyce, Emilia             02 03 Richmond           16:35.83  
265 Chapman, Emily            03 04 Great Strides      16:36.02  158
266 Sanders, Madeleine        03 14 Woodside           16:36.82  159
267 Dietz, Grace              02 10 Go the Distance    16:37.99  160
268 Hartfield, Zoe            03 14 Los Gatos          16:38.44  161
269 Rybinski, Gabriella       03 04 14-Unattached      16:38.76  
270 Povell, Briana            03 02 Shore Athletic     16:39.65  
271 Bourne, Allison           03 05 Team Kent          16:40.01  
272 Bohbrink, Raegan          03 07 Northside Saints   16:40.67  162
273 Van Horn, Katherine       02 13 Cascade Striders   16:40.85  163
274 Conway, Kiersten          03 08 Iowa Spee          16:41.62  
275 Humphries, Hailey         03 06 Most Bles          16:41.63  
276 Beard, Cassidy            02 12 South Aus          16:41.90  
277 Romaniuk, Alivia          03 07 Carmel Di          16:42.01  164
278 Scherer, Abigail          03 05 17-Unattached      16:43.05  
279 Stevens, Elizabeth        02 07 Columbus Running   16:43.17  
280 Fleming-Hickey, Sloane    02 03 Without Limits     16:43.21  165
281 Pearman, Emily            02 05 Team Kent          16:43.97  
282 Werner, Olivia            03 07 Indiana Track      16:44.18  
283 Segrest, Caitlyn          03 03 12-Unattached      16:44.21  
284 Johnson, Alesia           03 04 Sequoyah           16:45.33  
285 Lopez, Madison            02 12 26-Unattached      16:46.01  
286 McKrell, McKenna          03 14 Sacramento Elite   16:48.05  166
287 Reeck, Ashley             03 13 36-Unattached      16:48.23  
288 DeMambro, Lori            02 01 Nashua PA          16:49.13  167
289 Pretre, Kyra              02 14 Woodside           16:49.57  168
290 Zangara, Ashlyn           02 09 23-Unattached      16:49.87  
291 Carter, Emily             03 02 Pacer Track        16:51.04  
292 Keys, Lydia               02 02 Team Prefo         16:51.86  
293 DeFilippis, Katelin       03 02 07-Unattached      16:51.96  
294 Widrig, Lily              03 15 Chino Hil          16:52.42  169
295 Brown, Bailee             03 01 Sentinel           16:52.56  170
296 Unger, Grace              03 05 17-Unattached      16:54.46  
297 Le Bourgeois, Julie       03 13 Rain City Flyers   16:55.05  171
298 Scott, Kevriana           03 12 Katy Expr          16:55.53  
299 Spinks, Mckinsey          03 04 45-Unattached      16:55.98  
300 Yan, Linda                02 13 Cascade Striders   16:57.41  172
301 Rooker, Keely             02 13 Bowerman Track     16:58.31  173
302 Bradshaw, Riley           02 04 Jackrabbi          16:59.83  
303 Gaudreau, Emma            02 01 Sentinel           17:01.39  174
304 Rodriguez, Camila         02 15 Pacific C          17:01.78  175
305 Quebedeaux, Rebecca       03 06 Most Bles          17:02.34  
305 Curry, River              03 07 Windy Cit          17:02.34  176
307 Willis, Graci             02 11 YMCA Team Idaho    17:04.38  
308 Gonzales, Kayli           03 14 McFarland Track    17:05.50  177
309 Silenzi, Olivia           03 13 Bowerman Track     17:09.02  178
310 Odom, Emily               02 15 Equalizer          17:10.74  179
311 Motyka, Avery             02 01 Green Mou          17:11.01  180
312 Dorsett, Corinne          03 02 Glouceste          17:11.31  
313 Bell, Ryleigh             02 04 45-Unattached      17:12.01  
314 Kravitz, Marley           03 07 Windy Cit          17:13.08  181
315 Nakamura, Miri            02 13 Speed Unlimited    17:13.62  182
316 Ayres, Tess               03 01 Green Mou          17:15.41  183
317 Myers, Perrin             02 03 Bethesda Track     17:16.63  
318 King, Brianna             02 15 Chino Hil          17:17.30  184
319 Libretto, Skylar          03 03 Without Limits     17:17.62  185
320 Kruse, Annika             03 08 Iowa Spee          17:18.17  
321 Heth, Sydney              03 01 Green Mou          17:18.45  186
322 Luu, Leilani              03 10 Kokopelli          17:21.55  187
323 Baher, Meena              03 14 Woodside           17:21.87  188
324 Rains, Mary               02 04 Alpha Crush        17:22.10  189
325 Bakke, Sophie             03 10 Parker Panthers    17:25.94  190
326 Ellis, Hannah             03 05 Northeast          17:27.46  
327 Vandervelde, Alexis       03 04 The Storm          17:29.34  
328 Klee, Delaney             03 07 Northside Saints   17:30.11  191
329 Newell, Julia             03 01 Waltham Track      17:32.09  192
330 Brummett, Olivia          02 07 Indiana Track      17:33.52  
331 Miller, Grace             03 07 Northside Saints   17:36.23  193
332 Lippers, Erin             03 04 Etowah Yo          17:42.94  194
333 Hall, Luna                03 01 Green Mou          17:44.00  195
334 Rosales, Adriana          03 15 Pacific C          17:44.15  196
335 Scharer, Elizabeth        03 05 Fca Track Club     17:44.95  
336 Rhyne, Lexie              03 04 Jackrabbi          17:47.78  
337 Griffy, Katherine         03 12 Katy Expr          17:49.55  
338 Velazquez, Xitlali        03 15 Valley Un          17:50.20  
339 Shonk, Jensen             03 04 14-Unattached      17:50.82  
340 Heisman, Hannah           02 04 Etowah Yo          17:51.12  197
341 Liang, Brooklyn           03 13 Cascade Striders   17:51.57  198
342 Akpan, DayeAbosi          03 12 Family Po          17:52.56  
343 Hinton, Megan             03 05 19-Unattached      17:55.80  
344 Barcelona, Emma           03 02 Lakeland           18:01.55  
345 Lewis, Ellen              03 13 Rain City Flyers   18:01.58  199
346 Curtis, Maddie            02 01 Green Mou          18:04.87  200
347 Dudley, Mikayla           02 04 Jackrabbi          18:07.74  
348 Calbert, Natalie          03 04 Etowah Yo          18:09.44  201
349 Jacobson, Yeheli          03 13 Cascade Striders   18:30.78  202
350 Sullivan, Laine           02 07 Windy Cit          18:38.22  203
351 Callahan, Kinley          02 07 Northside Saints   18:44.82  204
352 Cox, Micaiah              02 12 Arlington          18:46.01  
353 De los rios, Aleena       03 15 Chino Hil          18:46.07  205
354 Massie, Mia               03 04 Great Strides      18:46.23  206
355 Duffy, Berklie            03 04 Mt. Pleas          18:54.00  
356 Gallagher, Maghan         03 07 Northside Saints   18:58.32  207
357 Brown, Abigail            02 05 Fca Track Club     19:01.23  
358 Sanchez, Lillian          03 12 San Anton          19:10.24  
359 Phillips, Grace           03 16 09-Unattached      19:16.04  
360 Ferrall, Brianna          03 05 19-Unattached      19:28.49  
361 Miller, Isabella          03 02 Lakeland           19:30.84  
362 Fogle, Breann             02 04 Mt. Pleas          19:58.81  
363 Perret, Angelita          03 03 12-Unattached      20:02.77  
364 Hill, Aleesa              02 09 28-Unattached      20:07.79  
365 Minton, Audrey            03 04 Alpha Crush        20:25.51  208
366 Olvin, Veronica           03 04 Etowah Yo          20:30.35  209
367 Pritchett, Jamie          02 16 09-Unattached      20:36.85  
368 Wolfe, Ashley             03 16 The Thund          20:42.93  
369 Rios, Sierra              03 12 West Texas Track   20:43.35  
370 Haltom, Kharma            03 12 Beaumont Track     20:52.86  
371 Garcia, Annette           03 10 Border United      21:07.86  210
372 Watkins, Shelby           02 06 15-Unattached      21:14.78  
373 Wiehl, Madelyn            03 16 The Thund          21:22.95  
374 Camp, Natalie             02 16 The Thund          22:22.56  
375 Tyran, Serena             02 13 Whatcom T          22:46.91  
376 Bergin, Brynn             04 01 Litchfield Track   23:34.17  

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 10 Golden Running Academy   130    9   27   28   29   37   39    9   27   28
      Total Time:  1:15:08.91
         Average:    15:01.79
   2 15 Equalizers Track A       179   15   33   42   43   46   77   89  179   15
      Total Time:  1:16:03.69
         Average:    15:12.74
   3 14 Los Gatos                180    4   11   44   60   61   88  122  161    4
      Total Time:  1:15:10.28
         Average:    15:02.06
   4 12 Track Houston Youth Tr   212    2    6   13   95   96  131  149  150    2
      Total Time:  1:15:13.73
         Average:    15:02.75
   5 01 Granite State Flash      223   26   32   35   50   80   87  116  118   26
      Total Time:  1:16:44.57
         Average:    15:20.92
   6 15 Valley United Track Cl   242   18   30   45   66   83  113  135  153   18
      Total Time:  1:16:52.89
         Average:    15:22.58
   7 03 Fit 180 Athletics A      259    7   56   57   68   71   75   78  106    7
      Total Time:  1:16:51.79
         Average:    15:22.36
   8 14 Woodside Wildebeests     300   12   25   55   72  136  159  168  188   12
      Total Time:  1:17:21.28
         Average:    15:28.26
   9 13 Speed Unlimited          310    5   24   47   52  182    5   24   47   52
      Total Time:  1:17:33.15
         Average:    15:30.63
  10 10 Parker Panthers          312    1   14   16   91  190    1   14   16   91
      Total Time:  1:16:58.45
         Average:    15:23.69
  11 10 Kokopelli Racing Team    321    8   64   74   81   94  129  156  187    8
      Total Time:  1:17:37.74
         Average:    15:31.55
  12 14 Sacramento Elite         340   10   36   38   90  166   10   36   38   90
      Total Time:  1:17:48.27
         Average:    15:33.66
  13 13 Bowerman Track           353   21   23   79   92  138  173  178   21   23
      Total Time:  1:18:11.40
         Average:    15:38.28
  14 10 Go the Distance          371   22   34   73   98  144  145  160   22   34
      Total Time:  1:18:24.04
         Average:    15:40.81
  15 01 Waltham Track            403   51   67   86   99  100  109  120  192   51
      Total Time:  1:18:58.86
         Average:    15:47.78
  16 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa   435   20   93  101  110  111  175  196   20   93
      Total Time:  1:19:06.82
         Average:    15:49.37
  17 01 Sentinel Striders        447   53   63   82  123  126  128  170  174   53
      Total Time:  1:19:27.63
         Average:    15:53.53
  18 01 Nashua Pal Striders      473   17   76  119  121  140  167   17   76  119
      Total Time:  1:19:35.79
         Average:    15:55.16
  19 10 Border United            525    3   58  107  147  210    3   58  107  147
      Total Time:  1:23:19.28
         Average:    16:39.86
  20 07 Carmel Distance Projec   534   40  108  117  132  137  151  164   40  108
      Total Time:  1:20:12.95
         Average:    16:02.59
  21 01 Green Mountain Athleti   546   19   31  133  180  183  186  195  200   19
      Total Time:  1:20:58.26
         Average:    16:11.66
  22 13 Cascade Striders         548   54   62  114  155  163  172  198  202   54
      Total Time:  1:20:29.11
         Average:    16:05.83
  23 04 Alpha Crush Running      548   49   84  104  154  157  189  208   49   84
      Total Time:  1:20:29.18
         Average:    16:05.84
  24 13 Rain City Flyers         571   48  112  127  141  143  171  199   48  112
      Total Time:  1:20:46.21
         Average:    16:09.25
  25 14 McFarland Track          581   59  103  125  146  148  177   59  103  125
      Total Time:  1:20:49.01
         Average:    16:09.81
  26 03 Without Limits           599   65   69  115  165  185   65   69  115  165
      Total Time:  1:21:23.74
         Average:    16:16.75
  27 04 Great Strides            604   41   97  102  158  206   41   97  102  158
      Total Time:  1:22:36.87
         Average:    16:31.38
  28 15 Chino Hills Flash        686   70  124  139  169  184  205   70  124  139
      Total Time:  1:22:27.98
         Average:    16:29.60
  29 07 Northside Saints         773   85  142  162  191  193  204  207   85  142
      Total Time:  1:24:05.97
         Average:    16:49.20
  30 07 Windy City Hammers       817  105  152  176  181  203  105  152  176  181
      Total Time:  1:25:29.03
         Average:    17:05.81
  31 04 Etowah Youth Track       856  130  134  194  197  201  209  130  134  194
      Total Time:  1:26:22.82
         Average:    17:16.57


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peattie, Colin            02 14 Los Gatos A        12:19.34    1
  2 Cozean, Robert            02 01 Litchfield Track   12:22.54  
  3 Gomez, Edwin              02 10 Border United      12:39.82  
  4 Jackson, Zane             02 04 Mt. Pleas          12:41.47    2
  5 Myers, Ben                02 07 Carmel Di          12:42.82    3
  6 Granillo, Tyriq           02 15 Pacific C          12:46.06    4
  7 McKenna, Ben              02 15 South Ora          12:46.42  
  8 Chavez, Raul              02 15 Pacific C          12:47.46    5
  9 Roberts, Drew             02 13 Bowerman Track A   12:47.56    6
 10 Le Roux, Erik             03 10 Landshark          12:47.62    7
 11 Bears, Jonas              02 13 Spokane M          12:53.42  
 12 Combs, Luke               02 07 Team Eagles        12:53.92    8
 13 Rosado, Gabriel           02 14 Los Gatos A        12:55.05    9
 14 Kay, Sean                 02 01 02-Unattached      12:55.26  
 15 Vargas, Ethan             02 08 20-Unattached      12:56.09  
 16 Ward, Noah                03 04 Mt. Pleas          12:56.90   10
 17 Carlile, Jackson          03 07 Northside Saints   12:56.97   11
 18 Pearson, Christopher      02 14 Peninsula Flyers   12:57.37  
 19 Rafferty, Alexander       02 10 NX Level Track     12:57.49  
 20 Zimmerman, Caleb          02 05 Boro Runn          12:58.72  
 21 Dawson, Azaan             03 01 New Haven          13:00.07  
 22 DeChamplain, David        02 04 45-Unattached      13:00.29  
 23 Franco, Evan              02 14 Los Gatos A        13:00.70   12
 24 Pilon, Oliver             02 10 Sol Running Club   13:00.84   13
 25 Patterson, Michael        02 04 Great Strides      13:01.97   14
 26 Sharma, Rishi             02 02 Shore Athletic     13:03.68   15
 27 Toomey III, Jay           02 03 Fit 180 A          13:04.43   16
 28 Carpenter, Spencer        02 07 Westview           13:04.92   17
 29 Carpenter, Ethan          03 01 NC Surge           13:07.71   18
 30 Hendrickson, Landon       02 09 22-Unattached      13:08.12  
 31 Billingsley, Isaiah       03 12 26-Unattached      13:08.35  
 32 Moon, Michael             02 07 Carmel Di          13:11.36   19
 33 Bennett, Jack             03 13 Bowerman Track A   13:11.64   20
 34 Harris, Brayden           03 02 Juniata V          13:12.09  
 35 Simmons, Johnathon        02 11 American           13:15.18   21
 36 Armijo, Brian             02 10 Sol Running Club   13:16.08   22
 37 Murphy, Henry             03 10 Boulder M          13:16.99   23
 38 Kenney, William           02 01 02-Unattached      13:17.08  
 39 Chambers, Tyler           02 01 Sentinel           13:17.34   24
 40 Thompson, Creed           02 11 American           13:18.12   25
 41 Barreto, Mateo            02 03 12-Unattached      13:18.13  
 42 Leon, Andres              03 15 Valley Un          13:20.18   26
 43 Schuler, John             03 13 Bowerman Track A   13:21.22   27
 44 Granillo, Bryce           03 15 Pacific C          13:21.36   28
 45 Griebel, Brady            02 08 40-Unattached      13:21.45  
 46 Carson, Douglas           03 04 Mt. Pleas          13:22.56   29
 47 Peck, Justin              02 13 Sun City           13:22.86  
 48 Villano, Evan             02 13 Emerald V          13:23.46  
 49 Carpenter, Remington      02 07 Westview           13:23.52   30
 50 Valencia, Leonardo        02 15 So Cal Ro          13:23.99   31
 51 Warrick, Max              02 12 South Aus          13:24.11  
 52 Lockman, Jacob            03 13 Sun City           13:24.25  
 53 Maxwell, Alexander        03 01 Sentinel           13:24.66   32
 54 Mainvielle, Alex          03 15 Pacific C          13:24.92   33
 55 Moenster, Andrew          02 10 Parker Panthers    13:24.93  
 56 Czarnecki, Gavin          03 08 20-Unattached      13:24.96  
 57 Shepherd, Riley           03 01 Green Mou          13:25.20  
 58 Burnett, Ashton           02 01 Sentinel           13:25.48   34
 59 Russell, Matthew          03 15 Valley Un          13:25.92   35
 60 Hickey, Justin            02 10 Gravity            13:26.42  
 61 Heenan, Will              03 01 New Hamps          13:27.33  
 62 Futey, Luke               02 10 Cougar Tr          13:28.42  
 63 Ye, Jacob                 02 10 Border United      13:29.22  
 64 Walker, Noah              02 03 CoolKidsRun        13:29.86  
 65 Wingard, Wyatt            02 12 26-Unattached      13:30.43  
 66 McLoughlin, John          03 01 Sentinel           13:30.97   36
 67 Beach, Dillon             02 08 29-Unattached      13:32.33  
 68 Gastineau, James          03 07 Carmel Di          13:32.59   37
 69 Zawatski, Zachary         02 02 Shore Athletic     13:33.70   38
 70 Jacobs, Joeben            02 01 Nashua PA          13:34.13   39
 71 Gallardo, Blake           02 15 Valley Un          13:34.33   40
 72 Balletto, Paul            03 01 Nashua PA          13:35.07   41
 73 Maynard, Ryan             02 05 Team Kent          13:35.19   42
 74 Sainz-Lopez Jr, Ricardo   02 15 Pacific C          13:35.40   43
 75 Alden, Andrew             02 07 Carmel Di          13:36.56   44
 76 Chavez, Martin            02 12 26-Unattached      13:36.78  
 77 Jones, Andrew             02 04 Lanier Running     13:37.12   45
 78 Kodrick, Jacob            02 07 Northside Saints   13:37.31   46
 79 Laverty, Jared            03 10 El Paso Flames     13:38.00  
 80 Lopez, Caleb              03 12 43-Unattached      13:38.65  
 81 Munoz, Daniel             03 04 Mt. Pleas          13:38.75   47
 82 Hayes, Connor             03 05 41-Unattached      13:39.77  
 83 Geier, Nick               02 03 10-Unattached      13:40.46  
 84 Shelton, Sullivan         03 04 Marietta           13:41.13  
 85 Nicholason, Adam          02 04 Great Strides      13:42.25   48
 86 Gartner, Caleb            02 01 Falmouth Track     13:43.25  
 87 Seals, Xavier             02 02 Aerators           13:43.34   49
 88 Diaz, Antonio             02 15 So Cal Ro          13:43.78   50
 89 Casey, Jack               03 01 NC Surge           13:43.87   51
 90 Gay, William              02 03 12-Unattached      13:44.01  
 91 Jones, Zachary            02 08 402 XC and Track   13:44.22  
 92 Palacios, Brandon         03 15 Lightning          13:44.36  
 93 Knox, Jakob               03 13 Central O          13:44.64   52
 94 Kearns, Brayden           02 01 Nashua PA          13:44.78   53
 95 Gibson, Travis            03 12 Track Hou          13:44.86  
 96 Agnew, Kevin              02 05 17-Unattached      13:45.73  
 97 Tondryk, Bryce            02 15 49-Unattached      13:46.26  
 98 Marshall, Hayden          02 04 Alpha Crush        13:46.53   54
 99 Medrano, Angel            03 15 So Cal Ro          13:47.61   55
100 Dych, Ethan               03 05 Team Kent          13:48.43   56
101 Davis, Stathi             02 13 Bowerman Track A   13:48.50   57
102 Manara, Jonathan          02 15 Equalizers Track   13:48.69   58
103 Nice, Byron               02 13 McMinnvil          13:48.80  
104 Golden, Jesse             02 07 IC Running Club    13:49.48  
105 Murphy, Jack              02 05 Team Kent          13:50.24   59
106 Smith, Murphy             02 03 Fit 180 A          13:50.45   60
107 Mallya, Ajay              03 14 Los Gatos A        13:51.13   61
108 Bowman, Nathan            02 14 Woodside           13:51.46   62
109 Walsh, Stephen            02 01 Sentinel           13:51.86   63
110 Archie, Carson            02 04 Mt. Pleas          13:51.96   64
111 Selph, Ethan              02 04 45-Unattached      13:52.59  
112 Chen, Connor              02 14 38-Unattached      13:52.62  
113 Sortor, Joseph            03 13 Central O          13:53.15   65
114 Turner, Kasey             02 02 Pacer Track        13:53.48  
115 Gutkowski, Justin         02 01 Sentinel           13:53.55   66
116 Pontious, Nathan          03 10 Kokopelli          13:53.74   67
117 Miu, Seth                 02 14 Castro Va          13:54.09  
118 Foody, Brennan            03 15 South Ora          13:54.36  
118 Hanak, Will               02 05 Team Kent          13:54.36   68
120 Jannette, River           02 05 19-Unattached      13:54.57  
121 Carew Jr, Robert          02 01 Falmouth Track     13:54.95  
122 Rogers, Jeffery           03 13 Bowerman Track B   13:55.40  
123 Miller, Alex              03 15 So Cal Ro          13:55.58   69
124 Walton, Bradley           02 02 07-Unattached      13:55.67  
125 Hosang, Ethan             02 13 Central O          13:56.28   70
126 Hudson, Bingham           03 07 Carmel Di          13:56.44   71
127 Hoban, Justin             03 15 San Diego          13:56.84  
128 Johnson, Brendan          02 01 NC Surge           13:56.98   72
129 Bishop, Lachlan           03 01 Sentinel           13:57.54   73
130 Bekele, Lucas             03 04 Alpha Crush        13:57.55   74
131 Johnson, Robert           02 03 Fairfax P          13:57.65  
132 Beil, Anders              03 13 Bowerman Track A   13:58.63   75
133 Dibble, Adin              03 14 Foothill Gold      13:58.64  
134 Strang, Jack              03 13 Central O          13:58.88   76
135 Benson, Trevor            02 15 So Cal Ro          13:59.20   77
136 Pelland, Luke             03 04 Alpha Crush        13:59.56   78
137 Espinoza, Randy           02 10 Go the Distance    13:59.90  
138 Franco, Clayton           02 14 Foothill Gold      14:00.27  
139 Gonzales Villagran, Alon  02 14 Peninsula Flyers   14:00.47  
140 De Arellano, Andrew       02 04 Mt. Pleas          14:00.49   79
141 Thompson, Andrew          02 03 Sandhills Track    14:00.90  
142 Palma, Juan               02 14 Fast Track La      14:00.93   80
143 Diaz, Robert              02 15 So Cal Ro          14:00.96   81
144 Slaney, Ryan              03 01 NC Surge           14:01.27   82
145 Subramanian, Nitin        02 14 Los Gatos A        14:01.64   83
146 Anderson, William         02 07 Carmel Di          14:02.08   84
147 Thompson, Davin           02 11 American           14:02.12   85
148 Oryall, Robert            03 14 Los Gatos A        14:02.46   86
149 Neubeck, Justin           02 15 Mustang R          14:02.95  
150 Canon, Luke               02 10 32-Unattached      14:03.09  
151 Del Carmen, Jesse         03 15 Lightning          14:03.22  
152 Garretson, Christopher    02 06 Capitol Track      14:03.68  
153 Fragua, Jonathan          02 10 Sol Running Club   14:03.79   87
154 Urtel, Owen               02 07 Carmel Di          14:04.02  
155 Bell, Logan               02 08 20-Unattached      14:04.07  
156 Moreno, Gerardo           03 14 Fast Track La      14:04.65   88
157 Anderson, Andrew          02 07 Northside Saints   14:04.80   89
158 Matthews III, Roger       02 02 WolfPack           14:04.92  
159 Jolley, Ryan              02 11 American           14:04.97   90
160 Flaherty, Ryan            03 10 Landshark          14:05.37   91
161 Davis, Max                02 10 Team Run           14:06.04  
162 White, Seth               03 04 Great Strides      14:06.40   92
163 Ellingson, Tait           02 04 45-Unattached      14:06.45  
164 Chapman, Colin            03 04 Great Strides      14:07.56   93
165 Stubbert, Simon           03 14 Thunder Hawks      14:07.92  
166 Spaulding, Carter         02 07 Carmel Di          14:08.13   94
167 Cole, Logan               02 07 Northside Saints   14:08.27   95
168 Palisca, Benjamin         02 03 12-Unattached      14:09.11  
169 O'Keefe, Sean             03 01 Nashua PA          14:09.36   96
170 Keefe, Christopher        03 01 Granite S          14:09.51  
171 Fleischer, Owen           02 01 Granite S          14:09.91  
172 Horne, Luke               03 13 Bowerman Track A   14:10.12   97
173 Tredoux, Caelin           02 10 Landshark          14:10.17   98
174 Anderson, Lance           03 10 Kokopelli          14:10.28   99
175 Drege, Sebastien          03 14 Los Gatos B        14:10.30  
176 Jefferson, Phillip        03 15 Pacific C          14:10.77  100
177 Shea, Brett               02 02 Glouceste          14:11.66  
178 Chaney, Lucas             03 14 Castro Va          14:13.20  
179 Geil, Benjamin            03 14 Los Gatos A        14:13.44  101
180 Dance, Braden             03 13 North Ida          14:13.67  
181 Kaplan, Aaron             02 01 NC Surge           14:13.99  102
182 Molis, Owen               03 01 NC Surge           14:14.48  103
183 Capelle, Calvin           03 15 South Ora          14:15.17  
184 Gadberry, Ian             02 07 16-Unattached      14:15.18  
185 McGlynn, William          03 02 Westfield          14:15.19  
186 Longo, Daniel             03 14 Woodside           14:15.90  104
187 Hostetler, Dominic        03 07 Westview           14:16.06  105
188 Childers, Zackary         03 15 Valley Un          14:16.24  106
189 St Laurent, Bradley       03 01 New Hamps          14:16.55  
190 Garner, Greg              03 03 Bethesda Track     14:17.24  
191 Thorndike, Owen           02 03 Cape Fear Flyers   14:17.47  
192 Spector, Kyle             02 02 Shore Athletic     14:17.50  107
193 Stamm, Paul               02 07 16-Unattached      14:17.81  
194 Burkhart, Antonio         02 02 Pacer Track        14:17.87  
195 Sing, Maximus             03 13 Federal W          14:17.93  
196 Miller, Martin            02 07 Westview           14:18.02  108
197 Haug, Lukas               02 10 Boulder M          14:18.09  109
198 Miller, Adrian            02 07 Westview           14:18.34  110
199 Garrido, Hunter           02 10 Soles On Fire      14:18.76  
200 Summers, Gavin            03 13 Bowerman Track A   14:18.97  111
201 Conlin, Benjamin          02 10 Kokopelli          14:19.01  112
202 Richter, Mark             03 04 Mt. Pleas          14:19.02  113
203 Kilgore, Collin           02 04 Lanier Running     14:19.09  114
204 Hussain, Zeid             03 15 Equalizers Track   14:19.14  115
205 Magoon, Zachary           02 01 Sentinel           14:19.58  116
206 Cole IV, James            03 16 09-Unattached      14:20.13  
207 Sandoval, Colby           03 12 47-Unattached      14:20.49  
208 Cote, Anders              02 10 Boulder M          14:20.59  117
209 Walker, Zachary           02 03 10-Unattached      14:21.46  
210 Rogers, Owen              02 11 54-Unattached      14:21.97  
211 Kimmel, Cole              03 07 Body in Training   14:21.99  118
212 Del Sesto, Matthew        03 01 Sentinel           14:22.06  119
213 Bensaoud, Anas            03 02 Glouceste          14:22.19  
214 Byron, Drake              02 03 Carolina           14:22.70  
215 McCue, Carson             03 10 Boulder M          14:22.75  120
216 Stadler, Dario            02 15 Pomerado Falcons   14:23.41  
217 Barajas, Chase            03 03 Fit 180 A          14:24.01  121
218 Schramm, Nicholas         02 07 Body in Training   14:24.83  122
219 Elango, Eashver           03 13 Speed Unlimited    14:25.24  
220 Oliver, Payton            02 07 Westview           14:25.27  123
221 Schumacher, Ryan          03 13 Bowerman Track A   14:25.65  124
222 Hamilton, Alex            03 07 Northside Saints   14:25.67  125
223 Karmell, Jameson          03 13 Federal W          14:25.96  
224 Boyle, Hogan              03 10 Norco Eli          14:27.19  
225 Hess, Nathan              03 11 American           14:27.73  126
226 Miller, Drew              02 07 Northside Saints   14:27.94  127
227 Lowther, Joseph           03 03 Fit 180 A          14:28.16  128
228 Alderman, Andrew          02 07 Team Eagles        14:28.23  129
229 Fuhs, Jasper              02 13 Issaquah           14:28.62  
230 Gaughan, James            02 02 Shore Athletic     14:29.10  130
231 McDonnell, Thomas         03 15 33-Unattached      14:29.12  
232 Lanham, Samuel            03 05 41-Unattached      14:29.14  
233 Johnson, Trenton          03 11 YMCA Team Idaho    14:29.26  131
234 Swenson, Cameron          03 11 YMCA Team Idaho    14:30.11  132
235 Lee, Cameron              02 10 Sol Running Club   14:30.21  133
236 Walsh, William            03 03 Fit 180 A          14:30.68  134
237 Malave, Sebastian         03 03 Fairfax P          14:31.13  
238 Adams, Anthony            02 07 Hoosier T          14:31.26  
238 Daley, Eion               02 14 Los Gatos A        14:31.26  135
240 Durham, Krystopher        03 03 Fit 180 A          14:31.99  136
241 Beckles, Devon            03 12 Family Po          14:32.74  
242 Schuld, Joshua            03 15 Equalizers Track   14:32.78  137
243 Mann, Carson              03 03 Fit 180 A          14:33.20  138
244 Lucas, Grayson            03 03 Fit 180 A          14:33.61  139
245 Lam, Ethan                03 15 Equalizers Track   14:33.84  140
246 Lawrence, Bradley         02 07 Team Eagles        14:34.14  141
247 Bogdan, Matthew           02 02 Shore Athletic     14:34.38  142
248 Bouret, Victor            02 02 Lakeland           14:34.53  
249 Copeland, Micah           02 09 Ejc Track          14:34.73  
250 Naprawa, Anthony          03 14 Mount Dia          14:35.72  
251 Baty, Connor              03 10 Kokopelli          14:36.12  143
252 Watson, Cameron           02 04 45-Unattached      14:36.25  
253 Pasheilich, Jackson       02 07 Carmel Di          14:37.29  
254 Maione, Ethan             03 01 Sentinel           14:38.07  144
255 Adams, Brock              03 15 Pacific C          14:39.09  145
256 Moochler, Jack            02 02 Auburn Pulsars     14:39.34  
257 Wesley, Ethan             02 15 Valley Un          14:39.48  146
258 Connolly, James           03 10 Boulder M          14:39.73  147
259 Lang, Zachary             03 15 Pacific C          14:39.99  148
260 Smith, Anthony            03 13 Speed Unlimited    14:41.11  
261 Seybert, Nathan           03 01 Sentinel           14:41.13  149
262 Serrano, Nicholas         03 15 Valley Un          14:41.36  150
263 Kesling, Jesse            03 15 Valley Un          14:41.51  151
264 Cobb, Mitchell            02 07 Team Eagles        14:42.15  152
265 Russell, Gram             03 04 Alpha Crush        14:42.27  153
266 Magill Jr, Christopher    03 01 Sentinel           14:42.39  154
267 Brim, Nathaniel           03 10 Landshark          14:42.48  155
268 Christensen, Kade         02 08 Iowa Spee          14:42.50  156
269 Bocko, Cooper             02 04 Great Strides      14:43.73  157
270 Marzilli, Matthew         03 03 10-Unattached      14:46.21  
271 Dennen, Henry             03 01 NC Surge           14:46.27  158
272 Miller, Ryan              02 07 Westview           14:46.28  159
273 Moyar, Gerrit             02 03 Richmond           14:46.30  160
274 Durbin, Isaac             02 05 Fca Track Club     14:46.33  
275 Fairchild, Peyton         02 05 Team Kent          14:46.35  161
276 Espinal, Eric             03 12 Arlington          14:46.79  162
277 Hoppenfeld, Eli           03 04 Alpha Crush        14:47.05  163
278 Pack, Kaden               03 11 American           14:47.38  164
279 Skipper, Jonah            02 04 Great Strides      14:47.70  165
280 Robinson, Lance           02 04 Lanier Running     14:47.99  166
281 Moody II, James           02 09 Triple Th          14:48.12  
282 Keefer, Jackson           03 14 Peninsula Flyers   14:48.49  
283 Brown, Alex               03 07 Carmel Di          14:48.96  167
284 Robbins, Jonathan         02 12 25-Unattached      14:49.12  
285 Hetzel, John              03 03 Fit 180 A          14:49.41  168
286 Hatfield, Sam             03 13 Central O          14:49.75  169
287 Marquez, Octavio          03 14 Fast Track La      14:50.13  170
288 Laureano, Rey Andres      03 15 Valley Un          14:50.20  171
289 Lehman, Grant             02 03 Fit 180 A          14:50.28  172
290 Brown, Matthew            02 04 Hart Beat          14:50.81  
291 Saacke, Gavin             02 12 Katy Expr          14:51.32  
292 Cole, Josiah              02 10 Landshark          14:51.57  173
293 Froese, Asa               03 12 Arlington          14:51.80  174
294 Grilli, Nico              03 02 Glouceste          14:52.01  
295 Ernandes, Kyle            03 03 12-Unattached      14:52.37  
296 Stein, Ryan               02 03 Fit 180 A          14:53.22  175
297 Linville, Connor          02 05 41-Unattached      14:53.54  
298 Murray, Kyle              02 01 Sentinel           14:54.40  176
299 Richey, Calvin            02 14 Mount Dia          14:54.68  
300 Lesser, Henry             03 04 Great Strides      14:54.89  177
301 Bloom, Owen               02 13 Issaquah           14:55.04  
302 Thompson, John            02 05 17-Unattached      14:55.59  
303 Drinkut, Kyle             02 07 Team Eagles        14:55.74  178
304 Lalwani, Aryan            03 07 Tigers Fr          14:56.44  
305 Shadell, Steven           02 15 South Ora          14:56.66  
306 Eisenman, Max             02 02 Shore Athletic     14:56.75  179
307 Beaulieu, Jacob           03 01 Sentinel           14:57.32  180
308 Shade, Jack               03 04 Lassiter           14:58.07  181
309 Burr, Keegan              03 03 Fit 180 A          14:58.35  182
310 Crossley, Luke            03 11 34-Unattached      14:59.01  
311 Rodriguez, Ryan           03 04 Lassiter           15:00.14  183
312 Burns, Dylan              03 04 Alpha Crush        15:01.30  
313 Rodriguez, Rory           03 05 Boro Runn          15:01.58  
314 DiSalvo, Joey             02 01 NC Surge           15:01.63  184
315 Maldonado, Alexis         03 10 Border United      15:02.11  
316 Westbrook, Parker         03 03 Triangle           15:02.21  
317 Harris, Andrew            02 01 Nashua PA          15:02.30  185
318 Lumaye, Ben               02 10 Kokopelli          15:02.66  186
319 Smith, Austin             03 10 Landshark          15:03.35  187
320 Perez, Giancarlo          03 13 Sun City           15:03.43  
321 O'Brien-Pifer, Nicholas   02 03 Fit 180 A          15:03.73  188
322 Burcham, Carter           02 03 Richmond           15:04.14  189
323 McShane, Evan             02 12 43-Unattached      15:05.41  
324 Jijon, Rafael             02 14 Fast Track La      15:07.29  190
325 Runne, Austin             02 03 Richmond           15:07.34  191
326 Purvis, Elliot            02 04 Lanier Running     15:07.63  192
327 Pereira, Jack             03 01 Sentinel           15:07.78  193
328 Alexander, Aidan          02 13 Bowerman Track B   15:09.69  
329 Bentley, Ethan            02 02 Aerators           15:10.02  194
330 Fridrich, Thomas          02 03 Fit 180 A          15:10.54  195
331 Kreidler, William         02 14 Woodside           15:10.98  196
332 Mack, Connor              03 03 Fit 180 A          15:11.08  197
333 Snow, Tucker              03 03 12-Unattached      15:11.16  
334 Donovan, Lyle             03 04 Alpha Crush        15:11.67  198
335 Moonan, Billy             02 04 Alpha Crush        15:12.30  
336 Beene, Jacob              03 07 Body in Training   15:12.34  199
337 Bonner, Andrew            02 04 45-Unattached      15:12.56  
338 Leslie, Sam               02 06 Capitol Track      15:12.72  
339 Clinger, Mason            02 05 Grand Rap          15:14.38  
340 Martinez-Crook, Nathanie  03 10 Sol Running Club   15:15.62  200
341 Shepherd, Noah            03 02 Juniata V          15:15.63  
342 Pack, Cooper              03 11 American           15:15.82  201
343 Skalon, Taylor            02 07 Team Eagles        15:15.98  202
344 Lewis, Cole               02 03 Richmond           15:16.91  203
345 Keller, Riley             03 07 Team Eagles        15:17.08  204
346 Swift, Landon             03 07 Body in Training   15:17.09  205
347 Cupp, Andrew              02 07 Westview           15:17.79  206
348 Brodmyer, Devon           02 04 Lassiter           15:17.92  207
349 Wood, Jordan              02 04 Lanier Running     15:18.22  208
350 Barch Jr, Michael         02 05 Boro Runn          15:19.01  
351 Laverty, Garrett          03 01 Sentinel           15:19.69  209
352 Sawyer, Matthew           03 04 Mt. Pleas          15:19.92  210
353 Whittington, Connor       02 13 Bowerman Track B   15:20.34  
354 Shinneman, Luke           03 07 Body in Training   15:20.41  211
355 Schaunaman, Logan         02 12 Katy Expr          15:20.75  
356 Melner, Maximus           03 13 Central O          15:21.03  212
357 Canton, Bryson            03 08 Iowa Spee          15:21.98  213
358 Strong, Matthew           02 03 Fairfax P          15:23.59  
359 Moore, Zeller             03 04 Lassiter           15:23.60  214
360 Esteverena, Andrew        03 14 Woodside           15:24.40  215
361 Mcmurtrey, Noah           03 09 Triple Th          15:24.61  
362 LaShure, Jacob            03 07 Team Eagles        15:24.83  216
363 Brill, Zachary            03 02 08-Unattached      15:25.51  
364 Ranney, Paul              02 15 San Diego          15:27.79  
365 Groff, Justin             03 07 Body in Training   15:30.68  217
366 Boutelle, Caleb           03 10 Kokopelli          15:31.77  218
367 Voth, Ethan               03 10 Landshark          15:33.90  219
368 Ng, Richard               02 15 Equalizers Track   15:35.49  220
369 David, Evan               03 12 Track Hou          15:37.80  
370 Vela, Tristian            02 12 43-Unattached      15:39.26  
371 Metivier, Brandon         03 01 Nashua PA          15:39.84  221
372 Davidson, Calum           02 12 Arlington          15:40.90  222
373 Thacker, Jackson          03 11 American           15:41.14  223
374 Buffalo-Jones, Cody       03 11 YMCA Team Idaho    15:44.43  224
375 Hite, Ethan               02 12 26-Unattached      15:45.32  
376 Haynes, Hunter            03 12 San Anton          15:46.16  
377 Martin, Mark              02 04 Great Strides      15:46.17  225
378 Sansenbach, Carson        03 08 Iowa Spee          15:47.96  226
379 O'Brien, Daniel           03 01 Nashua PA          15:50.11  227
380 Handley, Connor           02 02 Aerators           15:51.08  228
381 Rutledge, Jacob           03 06 15-Unattached      15:51.13  
382 Twete, Finnegan           03 10 Kokopelli          15:55.22  229
383 Jalal, Kamal              02 12 Family Po          15:58.06  
384 Gentil, Carson            03 12 Family Po          16:00.32  
385 Breglio, Anthony          03 10 Kokopelli          16:00.54  230
386 Shipton, Chris            03 11 YMCA Team Idaho    16:01.13  231
387 Wilkins, Luke             03 02 Aerators           16:06.10  232
388 Atkinson, Zach            02 03 Richmond           16:06.54  233
389 Gregorski, Anthony        03 05 Boro Runn          16:07.67  
390 LaRocca, Nolan            03 02 Aerators           16:07.80  234
391 Anderson, Samuel          03 13 Sun City           16:11.62  
392 Keeney, Gavin             03 08 Iowa Spee          16:13.05  235
393 Pieper, Brennan           03 10 Landshark          16:14.47  236
394 Thall, Benjamin           02 14 Woodside           16:15.71  237
395 Liddell, Noah             03 12 Northwest          16:15.85  
396 Harris, Sean              03 03 Fairfax P          16:17.87  
397 Gross, David              03 03 Bethesda Track     16:18.01  
398 Welch, Ethan              03 06 15-Unattached      16:18.11  
399 Donaldson, Miles          03 10 Boulder M          16:19.95  238
400 Daum, Zachary             03 12 Northwest          16:21.02  
401 Nizzo, William            03 06 Most Bles          16:21.69  
402 McLean, Thomas            03 05 41-Unattached      16:21.92  
403 Keeney, Ethan             03 08 Iowa Spee          16:23.83  239
404 Hornung, Matt             03 15 So Cal Ro          16:24.13  240
405 Shugarman, Michael        02 15 Equalizers Track   16:27.01  241
406 Robbins, Michael          05 12 25-Unattached      16:28.38  
407 Carroll, Nolan            03 04 Lassiter           16:31.67  242
408 Jamias, Austin            03 14 Woodside           16:45.76  243
409 Ortiz, Diego              03 14 Fast Track La      16:46.56  244
410 Hess, Samuel              03 11 YMCA Team Idaho    16:46.61  245
411 Schneider, Carson         03 12 Arlington          16:49.41  246
412 Montoya, Lucas            03 10 Sol Running Club   16:49.66  247
413 McClinton, Grant          03 06 Most Bles          16:51.97  
414 Wilkins, Liam             03 02 Aerators           16:57.67  248
415 Bjorkman, Elliot          03 12 Katy Expr          16:58.98  
416 Marvin, Michael           02 16 09-Unattached      17:19.26  
417 Shorten Jr, DeMario       03 12 Arlington          17:27.01  249
418 Miller, Aiden             03 02 07-Unattached      17:32.02  
419 Brock, Mason              03 04 Lassiter           17:39.11  250
420 Ash, Finn                 03 04 Alpha Crush        17:47.41  251
421 Call, Levi                03 07 Body in Training   17:48.38  252
422 Bonniville, Tommy         03 03 Richmond           17:51.95  253
423 Jess, Trevor              03 10 Border United      17:56.16  
424 Harless, Tyler            02 05 Team Kent          17:59.95  254
425 Salmon, Bailey            03 16 09-Unattached      18:03.50  
426 Keith, Nathan             02 04 Lassiter           18:09.60  255
427 Soto, Victor Manuel       03 14 Fast Track La      18:55.24  256
428 Whorton, Joshua           02 16 The Thund          20:06.00  
429 Taylor II, Steven         02 12 Track Hou          20:59.19  

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa   113    4    5   28   33   43  100  145  148
      Total Time:  1:05:55.20
         Average:    13:11.04
   2 04 Mt. Pleasant Track       152    2   10   29   47   64   79  113  210
      Total Time:  1:06:31.64
         Average:    13:18.33
   3 14 Los Gatos A              166    1    9   12   61   83   86  101  135
      Total Time:  1:06:07.86
         Average:    13:13.58
   4 07 Carmel Distance Projec   174    3   19   37   44   71   84   94  167
      Total Time:  1:06:59.77
         Average:    13:23.96
   5 13 Bowerman Track A         185    6   20   27   57   75   97  111  124
      Total Time:  1:07:07.55
         Average:    13:25.51
   6 01 Sentinel Striders A      189   24   32   34   36   63   66   73  116
      Total Time:  1:07:30.31
         Average:    13:30.07
   7 15 So Cal Roadrunners       282   31   50   55   69   77   81  240
      Total Time:  1:08:50.16
         Average:    13:46.04
   8 01 NC Surge - Advanced Ru   325   18   51   72   82  102  103  158  184
      Total Time:  1:09:03.82
         Average:    13:48.77
   9 11 American Fork XC Club    347   21   25   85   90  126  164  201  223
      Total Time:  1:09:08.12
         Average:    13:49.63
  10 15 Valley United Track Cl   353   26   35   40  106  146  150  151  171
      Total Time:  1:09:16.15
         Average:    13:51.23
  11 07 Northside Saints         366   11   46   89   95  125  127
      Total Time:  1:09:13.02
         Average:    13:50.61
  12 07 Westview Indiana XC Cl   370   17   30  105  108  110  123  159  206
      Total Time:  1:09:20.86
         Average:    13:52.18
  13 05 Team Kentucky Elite      386   42   56   59   68  161  254
      Total Time:  1:09:54.57
         Average:    13:58.92
  14 04 Great Strides            404   14   48   92   93  157  165  177  225
      Total Time:  1:09:41.91
         Average:    13:56.39
  15 01 Nashua Pal Striders      414   39   41   53   96  185  221  227
      Total Time:  1:10:05.64
         Average:    14:01.13
  16 02 Shore Athletic           432   15   38  107  130  142  179
      Total Time:  1:09:58.36
         Average:    13:59.68
  17 13 Central Oregon Running   432   52   65   70   76  169  212
      Total Time:  1:10:22.70
         Average:    14:04.54
  18 10 Sol Running Club         455   13   22   87  133  200  247
      Total Time:  1:10:06.54
         Average:    14:01.31
  19 03 Fit 180 Athletics A      459   16   60  121  128  134  136  168  188
      Total Time:  1:10:17.73
         Average:    14:03.55
  20 10 Boulder Mountain Warri   516   23  109  117  120  147  238
      Total Time:  1:10:58.15
         Average:    14:11.63
  21 04 Alpha Crush Running A    522   54   74   78  153  163  198  251
      Total Time:  1:11:12.96
         Average:    14:14.60
  22 10 Landsharks Running       524    7   91   98  155  173  187  219  236
      Total Time:  1:10:37.21
         Average:    14:07.45
  23 10 Kokopelli Racing Team    607   67   99  112  143  186  218  229  230
      Total Time:  1:12:01.81
         Average:    14:24.37
  24 07 Team Eagles              608    8  129  141  152  178  202  204  216
      Total Time:  1:11:34.18
         Average:    14:18.84
  25 15 Equalizers Track         670   58  115  137  140  220  241
      Total Time:  1:12:49.94
         Average:    14:33.99
  26 04 Lanier Running           725   45  114  166  192  208
      Total Time:  1:13:10.05
         Average:    14:38.01
  27 01 Sentinel Striders B      742  119  144  149  154  176  180  193  209
      Total Time:  1:13:18.05
         Average:    14:39.61
  28 14 Fast Track Lamont        772   80   88  170  190  244  256
      Total Time:  1:14:49.56
         Average:    14:57.92
  29 03 Fit 180 Athletics B      806  138  139  172  175  182  195  197
      Total Time:  1:13:48.66
         Average:    14:45.74
  30 14 Woodside Wildebeests     814   62  104  196  215  237  243
      Total Time:  1:14:58.45
         Average:    14:59.69
  31 07 Body in Training         855  118  122  199  205  211  217  252
      Total Time:  1:14:36.66
         Average:    14:55.34
  32 02 Aerators Running Revol   937   49  194  228  232  234  248
      Total Time:  1:16:58.34
         Average:    15:23.67
  33 11 YMCA Team Idaho          963  131  132  224  231  245
      Total Time:  1:17:31.54
         Average:    15:30.31
  34 03 Richmond Track & Field   976  160  189  191  203  233  253
      Total Time:  1:16:21.23
         Average:    15:16.25
  35 04 Lassiter Junior Cross   1027  181  183  207  214  242  250  255
      Total Time:  1:17:11.40
         Average:    15:26.28
  36 12 Arlington Classics Eli  1053  162  174  222  246  249
      Total Time:  1:19:35.91
         Average:    15:55.19
  37 08 Iowa Speed Track & Fie  1069  156  213  226  235  239
      Total Time:  1:18:29.32
         Average:    15:41.87


Event 11  5000 Meter Run Individual Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 15-16
  1 Strange, Jenna            01 05 41-Unattached      18:55.52
  2 Rosenstein, Olivia        01 07 Tigers Fr          19:22.29
  3 Jessiman, Celia           01 01 Waltham Track      19:23.47
  4 Duran, Daphne             01 10 Border United      19:38.47
  5 Paylor, Annika            01 14 Los Gatos          19:40.26
  6 Hughes, Gabrielle         01 14 Los Gatos          19:42.21
  7 Hall, Victoria            01 10 Parker Panthers    19:44.54
  8 Perry, Kailee             01 05 Team Kent          19:44.98
  9 Roake, Lila               01 14 Los Gatos          19:45.30
 10 Harris, Emily             01 14 Los Gatos          19:49.99
 11 Cole, Megan               01 07 Southeast          19:52.03
 12 Treanor, Una              00 01 Sentinel           19:52.97
 13 Kain, Jessica             01 14 Los Gatos          20:04.13
 14 Villalobos, Priscilla     01 10 Border United      20:06.44
 15 Wu, Joyce                 01 15 O'Brien's Army A   20:07.96
 16 Frye, Caroline            00 05 Team Kent          20:08.03
 17 Addy, Jackie              01 04 45-Unattached      20:12.35
 18 Finnegan, Kylie           00 03 Potomac V          20:13.08
 19 Liang, Kelly              00 15 O'Brien's Army A   20:16.23
 20 Smith, Woodlyn            01 10 Team Run           20:16.35
 21 Rodriguez, Danielle       00 15 O'Brien's Army A   20:16.99
 22 Medina, Megan             01 15 So Cal Ro          20:17.08
 23 Mami, Leahrose            00 16 09-Unattached      20:23.93
 24 Holm, Megan               00 10 Team Run           20:25.89
 25 Saenz, Natalia            01 12 South Aus          20:28.06
 26 Hoolahan, Shannon         00 04 Lanier Running     20:30.19
 27 Rafter, Zoe               00 03 Potomac V          20:32.04
 28 Brackin, Lauren           00 16 09-Unattached      20:34.80
 29 Engdahl, Sarah            01 03 Potomac V          20:35.64
 30 Curley, Angel             00 10 Team Run           20:38.65
 31 Rodriguez, Victoria       00 15 O'Brien's Army A   20:39.21
 32 Spinks, Cheyenne          01 04 45-Unattached      20:39.33
 33 Little, Emily             01 04 45-Unattached      20:50.18
 34 Vandelac, Grace           00 03 Potomac V          20:51.93
 35 Smith, Alexis             01 13 36-Unattached      20:57.84
 36 Pehlman, Lydia            01 09 Triple Th          21:02.16
 37 Greiwe, Lauren            00 07 Southeast          21:05.61
 38 Lee, Megan                00 03 Richmond           21:06.90
 39 Stamm, Hanna              00 07 16-Unattached      21:08.12
 40 Evans, Baylee             01 04 45-Unattached      21:14.75
 41 Norris, Aubrey            00 07 Team Eagles        21:16.03
 42 Melican, Abigail          01 01 Benswic            21:17.25
 43 Osterbind, Kamryn         00 02 Crimson Knights    21:22.12
 44 Martinez-Crook, Akira     01 10 Sol Running Club   21:24.03
 45 Plank, Povi               00 10 Team Run           21:35.03
 46 Wright, Emma              01 07 Carmel Di          21:41.18
 47 Livingston, Shelby        01 07 Southern           21:42.43
 48 Ma, Mandi                 01 15 O'Brien's Army A   21:43.31
 49 Collings, Quincy          01 07 Tigers Fr          21:44.49
 50 Fiedorek, Alexandra       00 03 Potomac V          21:44.75
 51 Wright, Alyssa            01 03 Richmond           21:48.85
 52 Martinez, Stephanie       00 10 El Paso Flames     21:53.17
 53 Konitshek, Caprice        01 04 45-Unattached      21:53.26
 54 Dent, Kristin             01 05 Team Kent          21:53.90
 55 Holden, Madeline          00 01 Rumford R          21:54.10
 56 Torres, Katherine         01 15 So Cal Ro          21:55.51
 57 Hirt, Alethia             01 11 Grand Cou          21:59.10
 58 Ackley, Morgan            00 03 Richmond           22:06.27
 59 Walker, Jessica           00 11 Grand Cou          22:09.09
 60 Julich, Mary              01 03 Potomac V          22:10.30
 61 Borrego-Flores, Lucianna  00 10 Border United      22:22.78
 62 Conner-Urnise, Lilly      00 09 Ejc Track          22:25.25
 63 Keefe, Madeleine          01 01 02-Unattached      22:26.82
 64 Burr, Alexandria          01 07 Windy Cit          22:30.47
 65 Ball, Kyra                00 10 48-Unattached      22:34.34
 66 Bouillet, Danielle        00 07 Carmel Di          22:34.84
 67 Hunger, Elyse             00 07 Southeast          22:35.62
 68 Boatright, Hannah         00 12 Team Xtreme        22:37.07
 69 Silverman, Morgan         01 15 Valley Un          22:39.95
 70 Noecker, Stella           00 01 Sentinel           22:41.15
 71 Mashtare, Meredith        00 01 Green Mou          23:03.76
 72 Begay, Nariah             01 10 Team Runavajo      23:19.07
 73 Smith, Emily              01 14 Mount Dia          23:20.41
 74 Funk, Ansleigh            01 04 Great Strides      23:22.41
 75 Goolsby, Adrienne         01 16 09-Unattached      23:25.19
 76 Smith, Hannah             01 03 Richmond           23:25.71
 77 VanMeter, Mayson          01 07 Southern           23:30.86
 78 Reback, Kemper            00 04 14-Unattached      23:31.09
 79 Baca, Celecia             01 10 Team Runavajo      23:34.58
 80 Trimble, Aubree           01 10 NX Level Track     23:37.55
 81 Sanders, Jimee            01 10 Team Runavajo      23:45.60
 82 Graham, Lindsay           00 03 Richmond           23:47.11
 83 Scherer, Madeline         01 05 17-Unattached      23:52.70
 84 Richardson, Alycia        01 03 Richmond           23:53.36
 85 Stripeika, Hannah         00 11 Grand Cou          23:55.32
 86 Toledo, Neola             01 10 Torreon D          23:58.04
 87 St John, Samantha         00 10 32-Unattached      24:01.25
 88 Horton, Grace             01 01 Sentinel           24:02.40
 89 StJohn, Emily             01 06 15-Unattached      24:25.26
 90 Manygoats, Sharnelle      01 10 Team Runavajo      24:25.70
 91 Coolie, Chanel            01 10 Team Runavajo      24:30.89
 92 Woodward, Emily           00 05 Team Kent          24:47.13
 93 Turner, Emily             01 03 Richmond           24:52.97
 94 Ma, Julia                 01 15 O'Brien's Army A   24:56.72
 95 Varanka, Caitlin          00 07 Carmel Di          24:59.22
 96 Moorehead, Jenna          00 02 Get Fit Families   24:59.64
 97 Smith, Chloe              01 06 Capitol Track      25:06.63
 98 Mansfield, Courtney       01 07 South Cen          25:24.31
 99 Griffy, Elizabeth         01 12 Katy Expr          25:25.28
100 Loy, Sophia               01 06 Capitol Track      25:34.41
101 Rios, Ariel               01 12 West Texas Track   25:35.54
102 Luker, Kaelynn            01 07 Southern           25:44.21
103 Unger, Hannah             01 05 17-Unattached      25:58.16
104 Zunich, Mercedes          01 11 Grand Cou          25:58.39
105 Farnsworth, Sadie         01 11 Grand Cou          26:45.97
106 Harlan, Brailynn          01 09 28-Unattached      29:49.03

Event 11  5000 Meter Run Individual Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 17-18
  1 Grant, Kaylah             99 14 Los Gatos          18:47.85
  2 Arellano, Allyson         99 10 Aftershoc          19:00.63
  3 Morales, Sue              99 04 East Jackson       19:29.46
  4 Plummer, Erika            99 04 Lanier Running     19:30.72
  5 Hoang, Cindy              99 15 O'Brien's Army A   19:33.86
  6 Cameron, Samantha         99 04 45-Unattached      19:46.25
  7 Bagus, Sydney             99 01 Sentinel           19:46.83
  8 Watkins, Shelby           98 05 Team Kent          19:54.49
  9 Nyhart, Valentina            10 Team Run           20:04.84
 10 Perry, Brielle            99 03 Potomac V          20:04.99
 11 Reburn, Abigail           98 05 Northeast          20:17.15
 12 Bain, Sarah               99 01 Sentinel           20:21.92
 13 Dugger, Kelsey            99 07 16-Unattached      20:38.71
 14 Kay, Alexandra            98 01 02-Unattached      21:26.38
 15 Forliti, Amanda           98 08 30-Unattached      21:30.89
 16 Vega, Gabrielle           99 01 Litchfield Track   21:33.29
 17 Bellingham, Shianna       99 07 Southeast          21:43.55
 18 Sandoval, Marissa         99 10 Nb3f XC Club       21:48.63
 19 Schoessow, Caroline       99 08 30-Unattached      21:57.79
 20 Barrios, Samantha         99 15 O'Brien's Army A   21:59.01
 21 Planavsky, Mercedes       99 01 Spa City Running   22:01.42
 22 Nelsen, Anna              99 07 Carmel Di          22:23.79
 23 Macedo, Andrea            99 03 Richmond           22:28.96
 24 Woolridge, Anna           99 04 Jackrabbi          22:29.74
 25 Cole, Darrian             99 04 Florence Track     22:42.06
 26 Macias, Jennifer          98 03 Richmond           22:46.88
 27 Slavik, Sarah             99 04 Lanier Running     22:51.97
 28 Jessiman, Grace           98 01 Waltham Track      22:52.20
 29 Waters, Hennebry          99 04 Lanier Running     22:52.65
 30 Langland, Brittany        99 07 Carmel Di          22:59.14
 31 Shipp, Samantha           99 12 26-Unattached      23:23.33
 32 Baker, Kasey              99 07 Southeast          23:36.35
 33 Evans, Morgan             98 04 45-Unattached      23:37.84
 34 Slocumb, Nichole          99 04 45-Unattached      23:43.26
 35 Zidel, Alexandra          99 10 Phoenix Bobcats    23:50.98
 36 Bash, Annabelle           98 04 45-Unattached      23:52.87
 37 Noble, Alexandria         99 07 Carmel Di          25:50.12
 38 Crowell, Victoria         99 15 O'Brien's Army B   25:59.80
 39 McIntosh, Lauren          99 07 Southeast          26:54.44
 40 Shewmaker, Allison        99 09 Ejc Track          49:00.01

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
15-18 Division Girls
   1 14 Los Gatos                 22    1    3    4    6    8   12
      Total Time:  1:37:45.61
         Average:    19:33.13
   2 15 O'Brien's Army A          81    2   15   18   20   26   32   37   60
      Total Time:  1:40:54.25
         Average:    20:10.85
   3 03 Potomac Valley Track A   105   14   17   23   24   27   34   41
      Total Time:  1:42:17.68
         Average:    20:27.54
   4 10 Team Run Flagstaff       109   13   19   22   25   30
      Total Time:  1:43:00.76
         Average:    20:36.16
   5 05 Team Kentucky Elite      127    5   11   16   36   59
      Total Time:  1:46:28.53
         Average:    21:17.71
   6 01 Sentinel Striders        140    7   10   21   46   56
      Total Time:  1:46:45.27
         Average:    21:21.06
   7 07 Southeastern Indiana A   167    9   28   33   45   52   65
      Total Time:  1:48:53.16
         Average:    21:46.64
   8 03 Richmond Track & Field   193   29   35   39   43   47   50   54
      Total Time:  1:50:17.86
         Average:    22:03.58
   9 07 Carmel Distance Projec   226   31   42   44   48   61   62
      Total Time:  1:54:38.17
         Average:    22:55.64
  10 11 Grand County Running C   260   38   40   55   63   64
      Total Time:  2:00:47.87
         Average:    24:09.58
  11 10 Team Runavajo            268   49   51   53   57   58
      Total Time:  1:59:35.84
         Average:    23:55.17

 
Event 12  5000 Meter Run Individual Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 15-16
  1 Ramos Leyva, Kevin        01 15 So Cal Ro          15:47.43
  2 Spychalski, Patrick       00 04 Mt. Pleas          16:12.86
  3 Shaw, Ian                 00 07 Indiana Track A    16:15.25
  4 Rivera, Samuel            01 07 Windy Cit          16:21.64
  5 Ikenberry, Jack           00 03 Richmond           16:29.51
  6 Harkabus, Kyle            01 04 Arrowhead Racing   16:31.81
  7 Gonzalez, Nicholas        01 10 El Paso Flames     16:32.19
  8 Crow, Devan               00 04 Lanier Running A   16:33.96
  9 Segura, Anthony           00 15 O'Brien's Army A   16:39.50
 10 Crossley, Curt            00 11 34-Unattached      16:46.58
 11 Upton, Lucas              01 07 Team Eagles        16:47.59
 12 Zinkan, Wilson            00 07 Indiana Track A    16:58.11
 13 Daos, Keanu               00 13 Tri City Thunder   16:58.87
 14 Duran, Alek               00 10 Border United      16:59.28
 15 Ioanidis, Ryan            00 14 38-Unattached      17:00.43
 16 Herbst, Alexander         00 07 Team Eagles        17:01.84
 17 Boykin, Samuel            00 04 Mt. Pleas          17:02.05
 18 Aldana, Jesus             00 10 Glendale Flash A   17:02.10
 19 Lopez Jr, Alberto         01 15 Pacific C          17:03.80
 20 Nagao, Soichiro           01 15 O'Brien's Army A   17:04.39
 21 Mahoney, Sheamus          00 13 Spokane M          17:05.16
 22 Martinez, Jessie          00 04 45-Unattached      17:05.92
 23 Sachs, Adam               00 03 Richmond           17:07.08
 24 Wilson-Cook, Oliver       01 03 12-Unattached      17:08.91
 25 Alexander-Macias, Elijah  01 12 26-Unattached      17:09.36
 26 Herbst, Nathaniel         00 07 Team Eagles        17:10.91
 27 Abrahim, Kenneth          01 02 04-Unattached      17:11.21
 28 Thomasson, Robbie         01 05 Team Kent          17:12.57
 29 Sharlow, Samuel           01 01 03-Unattached      17:15.84
 30 Zangara, Alexander        01 09 23-Unattached      17:16.04
 31 Ruan, Jack                00 15 O'Brien's Army A   17:16.66
 32 Kawanishi, Matthew        00 07 Indiana Track A    17:16.81
 33 Romero, Andres            00 15 33-Unattached      17:17.03
 34 Defreitas, Nolan          01 01 New York           17:18.87
 35 Lyon, Nicholas            00 04 Junior Wo          17:19.44
 36 Crook, Michael            00 07 16-Unattached      17:22.13
 37 Flores, Isaac             00 10 Border United      17:22.55
 38 Horn, Cody                00 05 Team Kent          17:22.75
 39 Mitchell, Hunter          00 05 Team Kent          17:23.88
 40 Crowe, DeShawn            00 05 Team Kent          17:24.41
 41 Sutphin, Patrick          00 03 Richmond           17:25.25
 42 Mitchell, Jonah           01 05 Team Kent          17:27.04
 43 Salazar, David            01 15 Pacific C          17:27.87
 44 McAndrew, Patrick         00 03 Richmond           17:28.99
 45 Lopez, Kevin              00 15 Pacific C          17:29.54
 46 Caraccio, Stone           01 02 Aerators           17:29.62
 47 Lara, Javier              00 10 Border United      17:30.06
 48 Miner, Les                00 05 Grand Rap          17:30.57
 49 Gonzalez, Melecio         00 14 McFarland Track    17:31.26
 50 Baines, Ben               01 07 Carmel Di          17:31.69
 51 Arambula, Rene            01 10 Border United      17:32.45
 52 Cionelo, Nehemiah         00 New Mexico R          17:33.72
 53 Leak, Carter              01 07 Indiana T          17:34.38
 54 Worthen, Miles            01 14 Oak Hill Racing    17:35.58
 55 Summa, Wondu              01 01 Green Mou          17:35.70
 56 Rendon, Moises            00 15 Pacific C          17:39.71
 57 Lukee, Deion              00 10 Acoma Running      17:39.74
 58 Villa, Rafael             00 11 YMCA Team Idaho    17:43.11
 59 Paragas, Spencer          01 01 New Haven          17:43.65
 60 Berarardi, Alex           01 05 Boro Runn          17:44.35
 61 Fleury, Victor            01 01 02-Unattached      17:46.19
 62 Deffke, Ethan             00 03 13-Unattached      17:46.31
 63 Milton, Nate              00 10 Team Run           17:47.37
 64 Gordon, Carter            01 13 North Ida          17:47.41
 65 Andrews, Clancy           00 13 35-Unattached      17:47.50
 66 Lewis, Ryan               00 11 Grand Cou          17:48.58
 67 Kutcher, Joshua           00 15 South Ora          17:49.43
 68 Wisniewski, Jacob         00 07 Indiana Track B    17:51.85
 69 Coniaris, Lucas           00 07 Indiana Track A    17:52.18
 70 Johnston, Reilly          01 01 Sentinel           17:52.96
 71 Baltazar, Garcia          00 14 Fast Track La      17:53.78
 72 Archuleta, Jason          00 10 Glendale Flash A   17:55.18
 73 Greenwood, Garrett        01 03 Potomac V          17:55.23
 74 Dahlin, Drew              01 08 20-Unattached      17:56.40
 75 Ellison, Evan             01 11 Grand Cou          17:58.12
 76 Ranck, Devon              01 15 South Ora          17:58.59
 77 Mann, Carter              00 03 Richmond           17:58.92
 78 Cantu, Andrew             01 15 Pacific C          17:59.62
 79 Wainer, Devon             00 04 Lanier Running B   18:02.99
 80 Dougherty, Thomas         01 09 28-Unattached      18:03.75
 81 Hendrix, Alexander        00 07 Indiana T          18:03.78
 82 Lewis, Michael            01 13 Rain City Flyers   18:05.05
 83 Jackson Jr, Scott         00 07 Southeast          18:05.83
 84 Sledge, Dalton            00 05 Team Kent          18:08.02
 85 Brockman, Jack            00 16 09-Unattached      18:08.25
 86 Reilly, Joshua            01 10 Aftershoc          18:08.90
 87 Cafaro, Blake             01 01 Sentinel           18:08.99
 88 Cicoria, Joseph           01 02 Shore Athletic     18:09.39
 89 Adames, Benjamin          00 10 Glendale Flash B   18:09.57
 90 Merickel, Nicholas        01 10 Go the Distance    18:10.27
 91 Richter, Aidan            01 04 Mt. Pleas          18:11.47
 92 Robinson, Carter          00 04 Lanier Running A   18:12.43
 93 Phillips, Seth            00 02 Juniata V          18:12.52
 94 Morris, Alan              01 07 Indiana Track A    18:12.63
 95 Paolucci, John            01 02 Aerators           18:13.74
 96 Verdirame, Anthony        00 04 Junior Wo          18:15.07
 97 Tyler, Cade               01 03 Potomac V          18:15.43
 98 Stanton, Micah            01 10 Team Run           18:16.23
 99 Taliman, Taylor           01 10 Team Run           18:17.27
100 Witherow, Avery           00 03 Richmond           18:18.12
101 Baughman, Aden            01 09 Revolutio          18:18.83
102 Petersen, Alex            00 10 Team Run           18:19.37
103 Johnson, Lyle             01 04 Mt. Pleas          18:19.82
104 Clos, Noah                00 07 16-Unattached      18:20.30
105 Bourne, Robert            01 06 24-Unattached      18:20.36
106 Raso, Braham              00 03 Richmond           18:20.86
107 Vasquez-Tilley, Octavio   01 06 24-Unattached      18:21.23
108 Kishpaugh, Borru          01 07 Team Eagles        18:21.42
109 Harrington, Caleb         00 07 Team Eagles        18:21.43
110 Morgan, Carter            01 03 Richmond           18:21.91
111 Stafford, Trenton         01 10 Aftershoc          18:22.14
112 Whitinger, Andrew         01 07 Team Eagles        18:24.79
113 Beam, Joshua              01 13 Cascade Striders   18:25.60
114 Amaya, Edwin              01 04 Lanier Running A   18:26.11
115 Pauldine, John            01 04 Mt. Pleas          18:26.21
116 Williams, Jacob           01 05 Team Kent          18:27.61
117 Harrington, Elliott       01 15 33-Unattached      18:29.14
118 Kishpaugh, Negesse        00 07 Team Eagles        18:29.85
119 Macartney, Alec           01 09 Triple Th          18:30.73
120 Cruz, Eduardo             01 15 O'Brien's Army B   18:32.95
121 Miller, Davin             00 07 Indiana Track A    18:34.36
122 Kearney, Brian            01 03 Potomac V          18:34.51
123 Brown, Lukas              01 13 Spokane M          18:36.80
124 Hawn, Matthew             01 04 Lanier Running B   18:38.10
125 Cabral, Andrew            01 01 Sentinel           18:38.85
126 Parknow, Brandon          00 03 Richmond           18:39.12
127 Gonsalves, Dryden         00 15 O'Brien's Army B   18:41.78
128 Crowley, Devin            00 01 02-Unattached      18:41.87
129 Mayse, Smith              00 08 20-Unattached      18:42.45
130 Opperman, Cayden          00 06 Capitol Track      18:42.66
131 Willard, Aiden            01 06 24-Unattached      18:42.95
132 Lezotte, Walker           01 03 Fit 180 A          18:44.05
133 Frattaroli, Anthony       01 04 55-Unattached      18:44.12
134 Pfister, Ethan            00 06 15-Unattached      18:45.63
135 Kroeger, Zachary          01 06 Capitol Track      18:46.42
136 Wilkins III, Stephen      01 02 Aerators           18:50.54
137 Abeyagunawardene, Hashan  00 09 Triple Th          18:51.87
138 Ardis, Garrett            01 07 Southeast          18:53.32
139 Damle, Jaideep            00 03 Richmond           18:56.32
140 DeChamplain, Samuel       00 04 45-Unattached      18:58.70
141 Cota, Paul                00 10 Glendale Flash B   18:59.90
142 Darst, Anthony            00 05 Team Kent          19:00.53
143 Million, Eric             01 07 Indiana T          19:01.54
144 Beam, Joshua              01 04 Carrollton Track   19:03.61
145 Ear, Thomas               01 15 So Cal Ro          19:07.83
146 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Greyhounds    19:11.16
147 Ellyson, Roger            01 07 16-Unattached      19:11.35
148 Goldberg, Ashton          00 04 Mt. Pleas          19:11.70
149 Boyd, Josh                00 16 09-Unattached      19:12.52
150 McCloud, Nathan           01 05 Boro Runn          19:13.21
151 Kilgore, Cole             00 04 Lanier Running A   19:21.21
152 Gasper, Jason             00 07 Indiana T          19:21.25
153 Melle, Benjamin           01 02 Aerators           19:26.87
154 Ward, Braxton             00 05 Team Kent          19:26.98
155 Miller, Shaun             00 04 45-Unattached      19:27.22
156 Ford, Ryan                00 01 New Haven          19:28.19
157 Nguyen, Jared             01 03 Potomac V          19:28.95
158 Keating, Graham           01 01 Litchfield Track   19:34.51
159 Heller, Connor            01 07 16-Unattached      19:35.63
160 Smith, Austyn             01 09 28-Unattached      19:36.54
161 Alvarez, Adrian           01 15 Pacific C          19:37.35
162 Pollard, Logan            01 09 Triple Th          19:39.58
163 Maynard, Justin           01 04 Junior Wo          19:41.16
164 Jeralds, Caleb            01 01 Chatham G          19:43.84
165 Richardson, Thomas        00 07 16-Unattached      19:44.51
166 Barrentine, Christopher   00 16 09-Unattached      19:45.84
167 Lewis, Jacob              01 13 Spokane M          19:45.95
168 Burford, Andrew           00 01 New Haven          19:50.49
169 Navarro, Manuel           00 10 Glendale Flash B   19:50.70
170 Dunhom, Andrew            00 01 Nashua PA          19:51.39
171 Devany, Yosef             00 12 Katy Expr          19:56.10
172 McCauley, Sean            01 03 10-Unattached      19:56.41
173 Martinez, Ethan           00 15 Pacific C          20:05.34
174 Collins, Alex             00 01 Sentinel           20:05.82
175 Astry, Hayden             00 09 Ejc Track          20:06.32
176 Pierce, Braxten           00 11 Grand Cou          20:06.68
177 Zachgo, Alex              01 09 Ejc Track          20:07.11
178 Hernandez, Sebastian      01 12 West Texas Track   20:09.33
179 Gossett, John             00 04 Junior Wo          20:10.76
180 Janson, Ryan              00 06 Montgomery         20:14.74
181 Munoz, Josh               01 04 Mt. Pleas          20:16.76
182 Bachman, Austin           01 16 The Thund          20:16.83
183 Bedell, William           00 04 Walton Yo          20:22.69
184 Bryson, Armando           00 15 Pacific C          20:23.38
185 Escajeda, Connor          01 09 Triple Th          20:27.42
186 Perkins, Adam             01 04 Great Strides      20:34.45
187 Palazzo, Liam             01 01 New Haven          20:38.35
188 Cotton, Nicholas          00 13 Tri City Thunder   20:39.42
189 Moazzam, Usman            00 13 Cascade Striders   20:43.32
190 May, Thaddeus             00 02 Team Prefo         20:46.77
191 Chin, Jason               01 14 Mount Dia          20:47.89
192 Young, Simon              00 16 The Thund          20:49.82
193 Jefferson, Collin         01 05 Team Kent          20:51.32
194 Fitchett, Matthew         01 03 Richmond           20:51.74
195 Shadoff, Evan             01 04 Great Strides      20:52.76
196 Gibson Jr, Shariff        00 01 New Haven          21:00.72
197 Burke, Zwy                00 09 Ejc Track          21:11.75
198 Brennan, Dylan            01 04 Great Strides      21:17.25
199 Fountain, James           01 12 Beaumont Track     21:18.44
200 Munos, Frank              01 10 Glendale Flash B   21:19.18
201 Lipeles, Jacob            01 02 Aerators           21:21.44
202 White, Cameron            00 16 The Thund          21:22.50
203 Sabaquie, Byron           01 10 Walatowa Running   21:28.77
204 Chaput, Reuben            01 06 15-Unattached      21:51.95
205 LaRocca, Gavin            01 02 Aerators           21:54.45
206 Carter, Rodney            01 06 United South       22:04.93
207 Hernandez, Deven          01 14 Oak Hill Racing    22:25.81
208 Davenport, Ahmir          00 03 Durham St          22:26.79
209 Lam, Alan                 01 04 Junior Wo          23:47.42
210 Pena, Chris               01 12 Family Po          25:13.67
211 Whorton, Jackson          00 16 The Thund          25:28.13
212 Melton, Jacob             01 06 15-Unattached      26:07.39

Event 12  5000 Meter Run Individual Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 17-18
  1 Gonzalez, Erik            99 15 So Cal Ro          15:41.35
  2 Kennedy, Chase            98 04 East Jackson       15:58.39
  3 England, Jacob            99 05 Team Kent          16:17.02
  4 Sharma, Ravi              98 15 O'Brien's Army A   16:21.59
  5 Wehrli, Christian         99 15 South Ora          16:22.66
  6 Ramirez, Michael          99 15 So Cal Ro          16:25.41
  7 Jenkins, Gavin            98 03 Richmond           16:27.75
  8 Wells, Timothy            99 15 O'Brien's Army A   16:28.19
  9 Vasquez, Joseph           99 15 O'Brien's Army A   16:28.76
 10 Richards III, Wayne       99 15 Pacific C          16:29.86
 11 Hamilton, Jacob           98 05 Team Kent          16:31.34
 12 Delira, Joshua            99 10 Border United      16:33.65
 13 DeLaTorre, Carlos         99 15 So Cal Ro          16:34.93
 14 Pagliaro, John            98 01 Sentinel           16:43.87
 15 Cantu, Alexander          99 15 Pacific C          16:45.02
 16 Johnston III, Thomas      99 04 Lanier Running A   16:52.44
 17 Martin, Ivan              98 04 Lanier Running A   17:00.37
 18 Frankel, Max              99 03 Richmond           17:00.80
 19 Hargrove, Ethan           98 04 Lanier Running A   17:01.66
 20 Coogan, Nathan            99 01 Sentinel           17:05.41
 21 Contreras, Michael        98 10 Border United      17:10.43
 22 Richland, Asher           99 15 South Ora          17:11.34
 23 Vinacco, Matthew          99 01 Sentinel           17:11.89
 24 Madrigal, Isaiah          99 15 Pacific C          17:12.79
 25 Chaisson, Ethridge        98 04 East Jackson       17:13.31
 26 O'Brien, Matthew          99 01 Nashua PA          17:13.32
 27 Campbell, Noah            99 03 Richmond           17:14.60
 28 Barajas, Edgar            98 10 Glendale Flash A   17:17.58
 29 Haney, Cooper             98 13 Spokane M          17:18.23
 30 Sanders, Franklin         99 07 Indiana T          17:18.36
 31 Beers, Alec               99 16 09-Unattached      17:20.98
 32 Devany, William           99 12 Katy Expr          17:24.17
 33 Solomon-Messier, Andre    99 01 Sentinel           17:24.76
 34 Serrano, Albert           99 12 26-Unattached      17:25.09
 35 Guzman, Humberto          99 15 So Cal Ro          17:26.65
 36 Jones, Adam               98 05 Boro Runn          17:28.62
 37 Hood, Dawson              98 07 Indiana Track A    17:30.17
 38 Hatch, Orlin              99 10 Team Run           17:32.56
 39 Perez, Jordan             99 04 45-Unattached      17:33.24
 40 Olthoff, Jacob            99 15 South Ora          17:34.76
 41 Clark, Jacob              99 13 Spokane M          17:36.29
 42 Tinajero, Alberto         98 10 Glendale Flash A   17:40.70
 43 Flores, Tyler             99 15 So Cal Ro          17:41.53
 44 Wahl, Jonathan            99 01 Sentinel           17:42.79
 45 Chavez, Jozef             99 15 Pacific C          17:44.95
 46 Wells, Patrick            99 15 O'Brien's Army A   17:45.95
 47 Abe, Trevor               98 15 O'Brien's Army B   17:46.56
 48 Jacobs, Aaron             99 15 O'Brien's Army B   17:46.65
 49 DeBassio, Evan            98 01 Sentinel           17:48.81
 50 Kaiser, Jordan            99 07 16-Unattached      17:49.48
 51 Vermette, Ryan            99 01 Nashua PA          17:50.36
 52 Talavera III, Sergio      99 10 El Paso P          17:51.38
 53 Van Ess, Joseph           99 03 Richmond           17:53.72
 54 Earley, Garrett           99 01 Nashua PA          17:54.19
 55 Flores, Victor            98 10 Glendale Flash A   17:55.14
 56 Guillen, Cristian         99 10 Glendale Flash A   17:56.15
 57 Gasper, Ryan              99 07 Indiana T          18:00.37
 58 Hall, Oliver              99 01 02-Unattached      18:01.43
 59 Puffer, Julian            99 15 O'Brien's Army B   18:02.13
 60 Anderson, Adam            98 08 30-Unattached      18:03.03
 61 Anderson, Christopher     98 01 Sentinel           18:04.79
 62 Solis, Oscar              99 15 33-Unattached      18:07.14
 63 Ecker-Randolph, Michael   99 04 14-Unattached      18:07.34
 64 Carpenter, Ian            99 01 New Haven          18:07.86
 65 Carter, Randy             98 06 United South       18:08.19
 66 Arroyo, Antonio           98 15 O'Brien's Army A   18:08.69
 67 Cacique Vargas, Alexis    99 15 So Cal Ro          18:10.47
 68 Komsi IV, Wayne           98 07 Indiana T          18:11.90
 69 Grindy, Marc              99 04 Lanier Running A   18:12.41
 70 Campbell, Nasir           99 04 Quicksilv          18:16.84
 71 Mason, Blake              99 03 Richmond           18:16.91
 72 Reynolds, Dustin          98 04 45-Unattached      18:17.25
 73 Lopez, Roger              98 15 GrassRoot          18:17.41
 74 Word-Sims, Brian          98 01 02-Unattached      18:17.48
 75 Willis, Jacob             99 03 Potomac V          18:18.71
 76 Wedding, Alex             98 07 Southeast          18:21.88
 77 Van Batenburg, Aiden      99 01 Nashua PA          18:23.00
 78 Ramirez, Mateo            99 14 Oak Hill Racing    18:23.59
 79 Collins, Jonathan         99 10 Glendale Flash A   18:26.52
 80 Carberry, Liam            99 01 Sentinel           18:26.94
 81 Miller, Caleb             99 07 Indiana Track A    18:27.17
 82 Perez, Brandon            99 10 Glendale Flash A   18:30.41
 83 Michell, Caleb            99 09 Ejc Track          18:31.69
 84 Wiersma, Tristin          99 15 Pacific C          18:32.04
 85 Bunce, Christopher        98 09 Ejc Track          18:32.54
 86 Lewis, Chris              98 04 Lanier Running B   18:32.62
 87 Gabbard, Samuel           99 07 Southeast          18:34.61
 88 Logan, Nickolas           99 15 Pacific C          18:35.23
 89 Green, Lindsey            98 04 Lanier Running B   18:39.74
 90 Covington, Cameron        98 16 The Thund          18:47.95
 91 Fitchett, Evan            99 03 Richmond           18:48.27
 92 Swain, Benjamin           99 01 Nashua PA          18:54.12
 93 Fouse, Bailey             99 03 10-Unattached      19:02.10
 94 Carver, Marcus            99 04 Quicksilv          19:02.74
 95 Keane, Rory               99 15 GrassRoot          19:08.16
 96 Lynn, James               99 06 15-Unattached      19:12.19
 97 Steele, Keven             99 11 YMCA Team Idaho    19:14.20
 98 Perez, Ariel              99 12 Katy Expr          19:16.75
 99 Huerta, Jonathan          99 15 Pacific C          19:34.45
100 Beal, Andrew              99 07 Hoosier T          19:44.16
101 Skirvin, Conner           98 07 Southeast          19:47.75
102 Smyth, Jackson            99 04 Mt. Pleas          19:48.37
103 Dominguez, Joseph         99 14 Fast Track La      19:49.49
104 Pentico, Daely            99 10 48-Unattached      19:52.88
105 Schwear Jr, Brendan       99 02 Crimson Knights    20:01.92
106 Wakefield, Cameron        99 11 Grand Cou          20:03.07
107 Phillips, David           99 16 09-Unattached      20:35.54
108 Lefebvre, Andrew          99 01 Sentinel           20:36.86
109 Boyd, Caleb               98 16 09-Unattached      20:43.02
110 Munoz, Claudio            99 10 Glendale Flash B   20:53.07
111 LeMaster, William         98 06 Montgomery         21:02.29
112 Chavez, Bryan             99 10 Glendale Flash B   21:29.03
113 Wakefield, Mackay         99 11 Grand Cou          21:49.33
114 McDonald III, Joseph      98 03 Richmond           22:14.00
115 Bower, Sean               98 07 Indiana T          22:28.97
116 Bulter, Mosai             99 14 Team Onalysis      23:20.60
117 Cummings, Jalen           99 06 15-Unattached      23:31.61
118 Krause, Tanner            99 09 28-Unattached      23:35.08
119 Disbro, Trenton           99 11 Grand Cou          27:16.79
120 Cotton, Grant             99 16 The Thund          27:47.01

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
15-18 Division Boys
   1 15 O'Brien's Army A          77    6   10   11   18   32   44   75  102
      Total Time:  1:23:02.43
         Average:    16:36.49
   2 15 So Cal Roadrunners        84    1    2    8   17   56   71  105  157
      Total Time:  1:21:55.77
         Average:    16:23.16
   3 03 Richmond Track & Field   125    9   12   26   35   43   55   59
      Total Time:  1:24:19.74
         Average:    16:51.95
   4 05 Team Kentucky Elite A    163    5   14   40   51   53   57
      Total Time:  1:24:48.09
         Average:    16:57.62
   5 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa   163   13   20   31   41   58   60   69   74
      Total Time:  1:24:59.34
         Average:    16:59.87
   6 10 Border United            187   15   24   36   50   62   64
      Total Time:  1:25:35.97
         Average:    17:07.20
   7 04 Lanier Running A         198   16   22   25   27  108  109  128  159
      Total Time:  1:25:40.84
         Average:    17:08.17
   8 01 Sentinel Striders A      218   19   34   39   54   72   84  103
      Total Time:  1:26:08.72
         Average:    17:13.75
   9 07 Indiana Track A          218    4   23   45   63   83  110  132  140
      Total Time:  1:25:52.52
         Average:    17:10.51
  10 15 South Orange County Wi   285    7   38   67   81   92
      Total Time:  1:26:56.78
         Average:    17:23.36
  11 10 Glendale Flash A         321   30   46   70   87   88   90  130  135
      Total Time:  1:27:50.70
         Average:    17:34.14
  12 07 Team Eagles              331   21   28   37  122  123  127  134
      Total Time:  1:27:43.19
         Average:    17:32.64
  13 04 Mt. Pleasant Track A     387    3   29  106  120  129  158  169
      Total Time:  1:28:12.41
         Average:    17:38.49
  14 07 Indiana Team Octane A    413   48   66   95   97  107  156  160
      Total Time:  1:29:08.79
         Average:    17:49.76
  15 13 Spokane Mercury Athlet   459   33   47   68  144  167
      Total Time:  1:30:22.44
         Average:    18:04.49
  16 01 Nashua Pal Striders      488   42   82   86  126  152  172
      Total Time:  1:30:14.99
         Average:    18:03.00
  17 10 Team Run Flagstaff       492   65   78  114  116  119
      Total Time:  1:30:12.80
         Average:    18:02.56
  18 15 O'Brien's Army B         535   76   77   96  139  147
      Total Time:  1:30:50.07
         Average:    18:10.02
  19 03 Richmond Track & Field   564   85   93  115  125  146  149
      Total Time:  1:31:10.59
         Average:    18:14.12
  20 03 Potomac Valley Track     624   89  113  118  141  163
      Total Time:  1:32:32.83
         Average:    18:30.57
  21 05 Team Kentucky Elite B    626   52  101  133  155  185
      Total Time:  1:33:51.36
         Average:    18:46.28
  22 01 Sentinel Striders B      629   80   98  131  145  175  182
      Total Time:  1:33:05.21
         Average:    18:37.05
  23 02 Aerators Running Revol   674   61  111  150  161  191  195
      Total Time:  1:35:22.21
         Average:    19:04.45
  24 07 Southeastern Indiana A   684   99  124  142  151  168
      Total Time:  1:33:43.39
         Average:    18:44.68
  25 01 New Haven Age Group      688   73  100  162  170  183  188
      Total Time:  1:35:48.54
         Average:    19:09.71
  26 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa   703   94  137  143  164  165  174  181
      Total Time:  1:34:18.69
         Average:    18:51.74
  27 04 Junior Wolverines        703   49  112  166  179  197
      Total Time:  1:39:13.85
         Average:    19:50.77
  28 11 Grand County Running C   714   79   91  173  177  194  199
      Total Time:  1:37:45.78
         Average:    19:33.16
  29 03 Richmond Track & Field   773  117  121  153  186  196
      Total Time:  1:38:41.04
         Average:    19:44.21
  30 10 Glendale Flash B         806  104  154  171  187  190  193
      Total Time:  1:39:12.42
         Average:    19:50.49
  31 09 Ejc Track                817  136  138  176  178  189
      Total Time:  1:38:29.41
         Average:    19:41.89
  32 16 The Thunderbolts Track   902  148  180  184  192  198  200
      Total Time:  1:46:45.23
         Average:    21:21.05