Home‎ > ‎Results‎ > ‎

Meet Results - USATF GA Association Youth XC Developmental Meet - Alpha Crush at Milton HS - September 18, 2016

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scales, Rihanna            8 Neon Runners           9:58.42    1
  2 Sarden, Haley              8 Walton                10:05.61    2
  3 Scales, Brihanna           8 Neon Runners          10:35.21    3
  4 McQuade, Andie             7 Ptc Flash             10:43.05    4
  5 Burke, Gianna              8 Marietta Track Club   10:47.12
  6 Herring, Kaitlyn           8 Jefferson             10:57.79
  7 Delgado, Nicole            8 Walton                11:18.14    5
  8 Chiabotti, Mia             8 DeKalb Trailblazers   11:28.23    6
  9 Eaker, Allie               8 Jackrabbit            11:33.10
 10 Matthews, Lillian          8 Walton                11:38.19    7
 11 Bryant, Genevieve          7 Ptc Flash             11:44.84    8
 12 Bailey, Byrdie             8 Marietta Track Club   11:46.50
 13 Hake, Kendall              8 Walton                11:53.80    9
 14 Duck, Olivia                 Neon Runners          11:58.29   10
 15 Matthews, Ava              8 Walton                11:59.91   11
 16 Daniels, Mallory           8 Etowah                12:00.88   12
 17 Al-Ghani, Myah             8 Jackrabbit            12:04.33
 18 Spires, Caroline           8 DeKalb Trailblazers   12:13.47   13
 19 Williamson, Macie          8 DeKalb Trailblazers   12:20.42   14
 20 Downs, Kylie               7 Walton                12:27.26   15
 21 Franklin, Aubrey           7 Ptc Flash             12:31.13   16
 22 Romano, Cecilia            8 DeKalb Trailblazers   12:32.84   17
 23 Ash, Hollings              6 Alpha Crush           12:33.16
 24 Holland, Emily             7 Etowah                12:37.36   18
 25 Jackson, Ramsey            8 DeKalb Trailblazers   12:37.92   19
 26 Will, Maddie               7 Ptc Flash             12:40.46   20
 27 Clay, Emma                 7 Creekview             12:44.85
 28 Oakes, Maddie              8 Etowah                12:44.89   21
 29 Anderson, Vivian           8 Ptc Flash             12:51.29   22
 30 Watson, Annagrace          8 Woodstock             12:57.60
 31 Brooks, Elizabeth          7 Creekview             13:02.61
 32 Witten, Layyan             8 Jackrabbit            13:13.68
 33 Elliott, Ella              8 Marietta Track Club   13:18.35
 34 Davies, Katherine          8 Walton                13:21.62   23
 35 Lenyon, Lillian            8 Jackrabbit            13:31.48
 36 Harvey, Lynden             7 Walton                13:38.45   24
 37 Chwatek, Sawyer            7 Etowah                13:49.75   25
 38 Hoeller, Amelia            7 Walton                14:31.87   26
 39 Frizzell, Madeline         8 Ptc Flash             14:51.37   27
 40 Sims, Nevaeh               7 Ptc Flash             14:57.38   28
 41 Henson, Carlen             8 DeKalb Trailblazers   15:10.84   29
 42 Bell Cole, Kalima          6 Woodstock             15:11.50
 43 Stewart, Rebecca           6 Etowah                15:21.88   30
 44 Scheid, Sarah              7 DeKalb Trailblazers   15:34.69   31
 45 Mackler, Lyla              7 Marietta Track Club   15:37.22
 46 Romero, Samantha           6 Neon Runners          16:14.71   32
 47 Mehio, Reema               6 Ptc Flash             16:17.80   33
 48 Chang, Lauren              8 Neon Runners          16:20.88   34
 49 Mayfield, Ellie            5 Lassiter              17:06.05

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track Club      34    2    5    7    9   11   15   23   24
      Total Time:    56:55.65
         Average:    11:23.13
   2 DeKalb Trailblazers          69    6   13   14   17   19   29   31
      Total Time:  1:01:12.88
         Average:    12:14.58
   3 Ptc Flash                    70    4    8   16   20   22   27   28   33
      Total Time:  1:00:30.77
         Average:    12:06.16
   4 Neon Runners                 80    1    3   10   32   34
      Total Time:  1:05:07.51
         Average:    13:01.51
   5 Etowah Youth Track Club     106   12   18   21   25   30
      Total Time:  1:06:34.76
         Average:    13:18.96


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comsudes, Sam              8 Marietta Track Club    9:08.83
  2 Ellingson, Thijs           8 Unattached             9:33.28
  3 Brooks, Ezra               8 Walton                 9:33.97    1
  4 Mody, Parth                8 Alpha Crush            9:34.01    2
  5 Albano, Alexander          8 Marietta Track Club    9:53.92
  6 Stricklin, Daniel          8 Walton                10:07.33    3
  7 Donner, Grey               8 Alpha Crush           10:09.13    4
  8 Hand, Austin               8 Creekview             10:27.69
  9 Grant, Jake                7 Alpha Crush           10:36.05    5
 10 Vasseur, Alec              8 Jackrabbit            10:38.34    6
 11 Tenney, Zachary            8 Woodstock             10:56.96
 12 Deslyper, William          8 Ptc Flash             11:01.85
 13 Nobles, Quinn              8 Alpha Crush           11:11.15    7
 14 Welsh, Liam                6 Walton                11:15.43    8
 15 Beck, Trey                 8 DeKalb Trailblazers   11:18.39
 16 Jung, Luke                 8 Lassiter              11:18.71    9
 17 Maxwell, Tristan           8 Jackrabbit            11:18.77   10
 18 Warren, Samuel             7 Walton                11:19.45   11
 19 Wheeler, Georges           8 Walton                11:24.98   12
 20 Thompson, Oliver           6 Ptc Flash             11:35.32
 21 Murray, Christian          8 Lassiter              11:39.50   13
 22 Gassman, Philip            7 Alpha Crush           11:42.23   14
 23 Carlin, Avery              8 Walton                11:44.14   15
 24 Attwood, Locke             7 DeKalb Trailblazers   11:51.74
 25 Adenuga, Caleb             8 DeKalb Trailblazers   11:54.36
 26 Hancotte, Spencer          8 Walton                12:01.28   16
 27 Blocker, Lucas             8 Lassiter              12:04.92   17
 28 Fournier, Asher            7 Walton                12:06.28   18
 29 Van Fleit, William         7 Walton                12:11.17   19
 30 Mehio, Jade                8 Ptc Flash             12:44.03
 31 Burke, Nigel               6 Marietta Track Club   12:48.53
 32 Hambrick, Garrett          6 Walton                13:06.99   20
 33 Scott, Levi                6 Jackrabbit            13:34.05   21
 34 Simmons, Grady             7 Lassiter              13:39.09   22
 35 Finely, Douglas            7 Jackrabbit            13:41.63   23
 36 Watson, Davis              8 Woodstock             13:44.14
 37 Johnson, Logan             8 Woodstock             13:47.10
 38 Mayfield, Ben              7 Lassiter              14:08.23   24
 39 Davis, Jeremiah            8 Jackrabbit            14:11.17   25
 40 Cockrell, Sam              6 Lassiter              14:30.97   26
 41 Patel, Nand                6 Carrollton CC         15:34.11
 42 Pokorny, David             5 Lassiter              15:39.97   27
 43 Pates, Soren               6 Lassiter              16:10.97   28
 44 Cross, Joe                 6 Alpha Crush           18:19.88   29

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     32    2    4    5    7   14   29
      Total Time:    53:12.57
         Average:    10:38.52
   2 Walton Youth Track Club      35    1    3    8   11   12   15   16   18
      Total Time:    53:41.16
         Average:    10:44.24
   3 Lassiter Junior CC & Trac    85    9   13   17   22   24   26   27   28
      Total Time:  1:02:50.45
         Average:    12:34.09
   4 Jackrabbit Running Club      85    6   10   21   23   25
      Total Time:  1:03:23.96
         Average:    12:40.80


Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi            10 Alpha Crush           12:48.47    1
  2 Delgado, Daniela          10 Walton                13:27.77    2
  3 Schlaupitz, Brynn          9 Alpha Crush           13:37.01    3
  4 Daniel, Emily             10 Ptc Flash             14:33.54    4
  5 Fath, Lauren              10 Creekview             14:38.55
  6 Polk, Cameryn             10 Ptc Flash             14:49.68    5
  7 Wheeler, Avery            10 Walton                15:09.82    6
  8 Blaich, Anna              10 DeKalb Trailblazers   15:22.16    7
  9 Ezell, Alena               9 Etowah                15:23.51
 10 Jackson, Sidney           10 Jefferson             15:25.23
 11 Allison, Julia             9 Walton                15:38.73    8
 12 Turnier, Abby              9 Ptc Flash             15:50.55    9
 13 Brooks, Kaia              10 Walton                15:56.84   10
 14 Norris, Ryan               9 Alpha Crush           15:58.83   11
 15 Curtis, Kamoree            9 Jackrabbit            16:05.33
 16 Boyle, Lisa                9 DeKalb Trailblazers   16:06.29   12
 17 Ray, London                9 Alpha Crush           16:18.30   13
 18 Pickerel, McKenzie        10 Alpha Crush           16:39.68   14
 19 Cole, Clare                9 Alpha Crush           16:44.63   15
 20 Yarbrough, Norah           9 Elite Striders        16:50.75
 21 Bryant, Lorelei            9 Ptc Flash             16:51.75   16
 22 Ortlund, Tait             10 DeKalb Trailblazers   17:11.73   17
 23 Mody, Prisha              10 Alpha Crush           17:23.60   18
 24 Palma, Manuela            10 Walton                17:35.81   19
 25 Blocker, Agatha            9 Lassiter              17:43.23   20
 26 Granade, Mary             10 Walton                18:00.92   21
 27 Brodmyer, Paige           10 Lassiter              18:05.18   22
 28 Van Horn, Claire           9 DeKalb Trailblazers   18:17.15   23
 29 Mchoul, Molly              9 DeKalb Trailblazers   18:18.62   24
 30 Chiabotti, Catherine      10 DeKalb Trailblazers   18:20.45   25
 31 Taylor, Tatijana           9 Ptc Flash             18:24.56   26
 32 Mayfield, Hannah          10 Lassiter              18:24.63   27
 33 Finley, Robyn             10 Jackrabbit            18:25.55
 34 DeWoody, Mackenzie         9 DeKalb Trailblazers   18:28.47   28
 35 Jewett, Brenna            10 Alpha Crush           18:30.40   29
 36 Racine, Caroline          10 DeKalb Trailblazers   18:33.25   30
 37 Cockrell, Emma            10 Lassiter              18:39.92   31
 38 Duffie, Alex              10 Alpha Crush           18:41.92   32
 39 Nathan, Kallie             9 Marietta Track Club   18:42.04
 40 Franklin, Caroline        10 Ptc Flash             18:46.99   33
 41 Bryant, Neave              9 Ptc Flash             18:55.54   34
 42 Allison, Sophia           10 Walton                19:05.40   35
 43 Therriault, Madeline      10 Ptc Flash             19:24.77   36
 44 North, Sarah               9 Elite Striders        19:36.69
 45 Beck, Zoe                  9 DeKalb Trailblazers   19:44.80   37
 46 Gibson, Becca             10 Lassiter              20:14.44   38
 47 Jabr, Lana                 9 Alpha Crush           20:22.30   39
 48 Marcus, Eliana            10 DeKalb Trailblazers   20:30.87   40
 49 Reeder, Avery              9 Woodstock             20:40.29
 50 Simmons, Annabelle        10 Lassiter              20:42.14   41
 51 McAbee, Grace             10 Etowah                21:02.13
 52 Alligood, Caroline        10 Lassiter              21:50.96   42
 53 Anderson, Gretchen         9 Ptc Flash             22:28.65   43
 54 Ingevaldson, Charlotte     9 Walton                23:23.57   44
 55 Maturine, Madison          9 Lassiter              23:34.40   45
 56 Hartgrove, Justyn         10 Jackrabbit            23:36.08
 57 Seiden, Sophia             9 Marietta Track Club   23:38.75
 58 Vela, Liliana              9 Walton                23:47.50   46
 59 Davis, Kamryn              9 Neon Runners          24:33.91   47
 60 Robinson, Maia             9 Neon Runners          24:57.74   48
 61 Kimbrough, Savannah       10 Neon Runners          24:57.88   49
 62 Grant, Anna               10 Alpha Crush           25:30.33   50
 63 Williamson, Taryn          8 Neon Runners          25:44.02   51
 64 Armstrong, Christina       9 Neon Runners          31:14.43   52

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     42    1    3   11   13   14   15   18   29
      Total Time:  1:15:22.29
         Average:    15:04.46
   2 Walton Youth Track Club      45    2    6    8   10   19   21   35   44
      Total Time:  1:17:48.97
         Average:    15:33.80
   3 Ptc Flash                    60    4    5    9   16   26   33   34   36
      Total Time:  1:20:30.08
         Average:    16:06.02
   4 DeKalb Trailblazers          83    7   12   17   23   24   25   28   30
      Total Time:  1:25:15.95
         Average:    17:03.19
   5 Lassiter Junior CC & Trac   138   20   22   27   31   38   41   42   45
      Total Time:  1:33:07.40
         Average:    18:37.48
   6 Neon Runners                247   47   48   49   51   52
      Total Time:  2:11:27.98
         Average:    26:17.60


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, John            10 Walton                12:32.58    1
  2 Squires, Corbin           10 Jackrabbit            12:47.37
  3 Kernan, Tim               10 Alpha Crush           12:58.95    2
  4 Thompson, Clark            9 Ptc Flash             13:19.13    3
  5 Bourgeois, Jackson        10 Marietta Track Club   13:20.59
  6 Oakes, DJ                 10 Etowah                13:36.52    4
  7 Blurton, Alexander         9 Jackrabbit            13:44.00
  8 Dominquez, Eric           10 Jackrabbit            13:44.14
  9 Phillips, Tucker          10 DeKalb Trailblazers   13:47.93    5
 10 Cobb, John                10 Elite Striders        13:54.12
 11 Roach, Bankson            10 Ptc Flash             13:54.18    6
 12 Sellers, Mitchell         10 Ptc Flash             14:02.44    7
 13 Ezell, Trent              10 Etowah                14:04.49    8
 14 Donovan, Whit              9 Alpha Crush           14:17.09    9
 15 Fournier, Chase            9 Walton                14:25.76   10
 16 Duncan, David             10 Unattached            14:29.29
 17 Engberg, Soren            10 Walton                14:30.29   11
 18 Brune, Mac                 9 Lassiter              14:30.68   12
 19 Greblick, Robert          10 Walton                14:32.85   13
 20 Littlejohn, Evan           9 DeKalb Trailblazers   14:50.01   14
 21 Crawford, Indiana         10 DeKalb Trailblazers   14:51.55   15
 22 McDonald, Bowen            9 Elite Striders        14:51.71
 23 Dezwart, Austin           10 Jackrabbit            14:58.14
 24 Gray, Jaden               10 Marietta Track Club   14:59.04
 25 Pokorny, Christopher       9 Lassiter              14:59.97   16
 26 Ghent, Drew               10 Alpha Crush           15:00.01   17
 27 Patel, Kush                9 Carrollton CC         15:01.48
 28 Villanueva, Micah          9 Alpha Crush           15:03.55   18
 29 Gerstle, Aaron             9 DeKalb Trailblazers   15:23.78   19
 30 Fletcher, Ethan            9 Etowah                15:30.30   20
 31 Milman, Luke               9 Lassiter              15:32.63   21
 32 Marquet, Kale              9 Elite Striders        15:44.32
 33 Wood, Tommy               10 Walton                15:54.94   22
 34 Dater, Ryan               10 Marietta Track Club   16:18.52
 35 Ball, Donovan              9 Creekview             16:23.86
 36 Brooks, Reese              9 Creekview             16:24.25
 37 Gilbert, Caleb             9 Neon Runners          16:26.78
 38 Lippers, Will              9 Etowah                16:27.18   23
 39 Green, Wilden              7 Neon Runners          16:30.20
 40 Parker, Dane              10 Ptc Flash             16:34.68   24
 41 Murray, Jay               10 Lassiter              16:38.75   25
 42 Will, Brandon             10 Ptc Flash             16:57.53   26
 43 Deslyper, Thomas          10 Ptc Flash             16:59.91   27
 44 Morgan, Anthony           10 Walton                17:08.71   28
 45 Harrington, Chase         10 Lassiter              17:15.33   29
 46 Song, Jacob                9 Alpha Crush           17:20.25   30
 47 Chwatek, Griffin           9 Etowah                17:27.35   31
 48 Haffner, Hilkiah           9 Etowah                17:38.41   32
 49 Lewis, Noah               10 Ptc Flash             17:41.42   33
 50 Hammond, Trey              9 Ptc Flash             17:46.28   34
 51 McCants, Aidan            10 Walton                17:46.34   35
 52 Grant, Odin               10 Walton                17:48.42   36
 53 Fulton, Elijah            10 DeKalb Trailblazers   18:00.52   37
 54 Stopford, Carrick         10 Ptc Flash             18:07.28   38
 55 Cross, James               9 Alpha Crush           18:18.69   39
 56 Hicks, Aidan               9 Alpha Crush           18:22.83   40
 57 Sheehy, Donovan            9 Alpha Crush           18:37.27   41
 58 Middlebrooks, Logan        9 Alpha Crush           19:39.94   42
 59 Brock, Carter             10 Lassiter              20:34.65   43
 60 Zeigler-Amon, Joshua       9 DeKalb Trailblazers   20:46.18   44
 61 Haller, Tyler             10 Lassiter              22:55.65   45
 62 Moran, Miles               9 Ptc Flash             23:07.43   46
 63 Schaffner, Matthew         9 DeKalb Trailblazers   24:20.36   47
 64 Molway, Ethan              9 Woodstock             26:49.12

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track Club      57    1   10   11   13   22   28   35   36
      Total Time:  1:11:56.42
         Average:    14:23.29
   2 Ptc Flash                    66    3    6    7   24   26   27   33   34
      Total Time:  1:14:47.96
         Average:    14:57.60
   3 Alpha Crush Running Club     76    2    9   17   18   30   39   40   41
      Total Time:  1:14:39.85
         Average:    14:55.97
   4 Etowah Youth Track Club      86    4    8   20   23   31   32
      Total Time:  1:17:05.84
         Average:    15:25.17
   5 DeKalb Trailblazers          90    5   14   15   19   37   44   47
      Total Time:  1:16:53.79
         Average:    15:22.76
   6 Lassiter Junior CC & Trac   103   12   16   21   25   29   43   45
      Total Time:  1:18:57.36
         Average:    15:47.48


Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heppner, Clara            12 Alpha Crush           12:18.43    1
  2 Davis, Haley              12 DeKalb Trailblazers   13:04.85    2
  3 Warnick, Gabriella        11 Walton                13:05.37    3
  4 Tarpley, Taylor           11 Ptc Flash             13:15.69    4
  5 McNeice, Emily            12 Walton                13:22.96    5
  6 Hoppenfeld, Alexa         12 Alpha Crush           13:38.46    6
  7 Bedell, Sarah             12 Walton                13:48.93    7
  8 Bohles, Sydney            12 Unattached            13:51.59
  9 Bonner, Aeleiyah          12 Jackrabbit            14:00.68    8
 10 Blurton, Katherine        12 Jackrabbit            14:11.34    9
 11 Sandle, Trinity           11 Neon Runners          14:11.41
 12 Comsudes, Gabi            11 Marietta Track Club   14:17.02   10
 13 Ash, Chatham              11 Alpha Crush           14:29.08   11
 14 Shepard, Alana            12 Jackrabbit            14:39.73   12
 15 Dembski, Emery            11 Walton                14:45.42   13
 16 Augmon, Sydney            11 Jackrabbit            14:46.48   14
 17 Cushenberry, Taylor       12 Lassiter              14:57.49   15
 18 Van Horn, Kate            12 DeKalb Trailblazers   14:59.96   16
 19 Cox, Lauren               12 Walton                15:00.99   17
 20 Harvey, Sophie-Katherine  11 Walton                15:01.22   18
 21 White, Michayla           12 Unattached            15:02.95
 22 Mchoul, Abigail           12 DeKalb Trailblazers   15:04.75   19
 23 Moore, Brighton           11 Lassiter              15:10.86   20
 24 Rager, Katelyn            11 Alpha Crush           15:13.92   21
 25 Bowen, Millie             11 Alpha Crush           15:15.10   22
 26 Cramer, Cheryl            12 Jackrabbit            15:15.36   23
 27 Pierce, Rylee             11 Alpha Crush           15:19.17   24
 28 Shelton, Claire           11 Alpha Crush           15:38.81   25
 29 Miller, Elizabeth         12 Ptc Flash             15:53.89   26
 30 Jackson, Emily            12 Marietta Track Club   16:09.34   27
 31 Mitravich, Ava            12 Walton                16:11.95   28
 32 Strauss, Naomi            12 Alpha Crush           16:14.81   29
 33 Wiley, Izzy               11 Alpha Crush           16:16.25   30
 34 Mann, Finlay              11 Marietta Track Club   16:17.25   31
 35 Mcvicker, Brooklyn        11 Marietta Track Club   16:20.24   32
 36 Shelton, Jaime            12 Jackrabbit            16:24.96   33
 37 Henry, Sarah              11 Jackrabbit            16:27.32   34
 38 Gantt, Katie              12 Etowah                16:40.76
 39 Daniels, Mallory           8 Etowah                16:47.54
 40 Scales, Raeda             11 Neon Runners          17:04.49
 41 Leonard, Julia            11 Ptc Flash             17:09.55   35
 42 Spires, Savannah          11 DeKalb Trailblazers   17:10.84   36
 43 Berman, Brooke            12 Lassiter              17:14.99   37
 44 Henscheid, Kaitlyn        11 Woodstock             17:25.78
 45 McSweeney, Anne           11 Alpha Crush           17:33.88   38
 46 Runyan, Peyton            11 Etowah                17:51.64
 47 Smith, Paulina            11 Jackrabbit            17:54.81   39
 48 Jackson, Laney            11 DeKalb Trailblazers   17:54.94   40
 49 Reardon, Eliza            12 Marietta Track Club   18:05.83   41
 50 Vasseur, Morgan           12 Jackrabbit            18:21.78   42
 51 Morris, Virginia          12 Marietta Track Club   18:30.15   43
 52 Talati, Srishti           12 Alpha Crush           18:32.85   44
 53 Payne, Kendyll            12 Lassiter              18:34.98   45
 54 Hardy, Olivia             12 Creekview             18:39.30
 55 Coleman, Alexa            12 Lassiter              19:43.95   46
 56 Davis, Zhania             12 Jackrabbit            20:54.79   47
 57 Dale, Anastasia           12 Ptc Flash             20:56.83   48
 58 Walsh, Katie              11 Lassiter              21:09.20   49
 59 Hale, Alexandria          11 Jackrabbit            21:25.70   50
 60 Ji, Grace                 12 Lassiter              21:32.78   51
 61 Underwood, Grace          12 Marietta Track Club   21:47.18   52
 62 Rollins, Clare            11 DeKalb Trailblazers   22:35.08   53
 63 McCleery, Adeline         11 Ptc Flash             22:42.96   54
 64 Hunt, Arielle             12 Jackrabbit            23:24.19   55

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track Club      45    3    5    7   13   17   18   28
      Total Time:  1:10:03.67
         Average:    14:00.74
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     61    1    6   11   21   22   24   25   29
      Total Time:  1:10:54.99
         Average:    14:11.00
   3 Jackrabbit Running Club      66    8    9   12   14   23   33   34   39
      Total Time:  1:12:53.59
         Average:    14:34.72
   4 DeKalb Trailblazers         113    2   16   19   36   40   53
      Total Time:  1:18:15.34
         Average:    15:39.07
   5 Marietta Track Club         141   10   27   31   32   41   43   52
      Total Time:  1:21:09.68
         Average:    16:13.94
   6 Lassiter Junior CC & Trac   163   15   20   37   45   46   49   51
      Total Time:  1:25:42.27
         Average:    17:08.46
   7 Ptc Flash                   167    4   26   35   48   54
      Total Time:  1:29:58.92
         Average:    17:59.79


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vos, Joey                 12 Alpha Crush           11:57.24    1
  2 Hoppenfeld, Ryan          12 Alpha Crush           12:00.68    2
  3 Mwangi, Vince             12 Etowah                12:10.01    3
  4 Helms, Grant              11 Walton                12:19.86    4
  5 Squires, Hayden           12 Jackrabbit            12:25.26    5
  6 Clotfelter, Noah          11 Carrollton CC         12:38.51
  7 Cole, Timmy               11 Alpha Crush           12:44.41    6
  8 Ball, Riley               12 Creekview             12:52.10
  9 Kernan, Michael           12 Alpha Crush           12:52.62    7
 10 Leahy, Evan               12 DeKalb Trailblazers   12:52.86    8
 11 Pokorny, John Paul        11 Lassiter              12:54.56    9
 12 Hankins, Jackson          11 Jackrabbit            12:54.98   10
 13 Cockrell, Brennen         12 Lassiter              12:56.72   11
 14 McConnell, Evan           12 Ptc Flash             13:10.39   12
 15 Heffelfinger, Ryan        11 Ptc Flash             13:18.32   13
 16 Mata, Daniel              11 Walton                13:26.51   14
 17 Baehre, Freddy            12 Unattached            13:31.13
 18 Bielamowicz, Henry        11 DeKalb Trailblazers   13:31.92   15
 19 Eye, Seth                 11 Etowah                13:36.53   16
 20 Barnes, William           12 Marietta Track Club   13:37.89   17
 21 Fortenberry, Jared        12 Marietta Track Club   13:40.62   18
 22 Tock, Sam                 12 Lassiter              13:41.35   19
 23 Scepaniak, Wyatt          11 Lassiter              13:49.65   20
 24 Rumph, Hixon              11 Unattached            13:51.13
 25 Mosgovoy, David           11 Marietta Track Club   14:03.12   21
 26 Lipton, Andrew            12 Ptc Flash             14:08.01   22
 27 Middlebrooks, Austin      11 Alpha Crush           14:09.90   23
 28 Phillips, Owen            12 Alpha Crush           14:16.47   24
 29 Quirk, David              11 Walton                14:18.73   25
 30 Gillam, Pearson           11 Alpha Crush           14:21.67   26
 31 Daniels, Tyler            11 Etowah                14:25.02   27
 32 Monsour, Aiden            10 Ptc Flash             14:28.78   28
 33 Wade, Owen                12 Walton                14:30.50   29
 34 Smith, Vernon             11 Ptc Flash             14:36.96   30
 35 Zimmer, Colin             12 Lassiter              14:39.36   31
 36 Pickerel, Connor          12 Alpha Crush           14:39.81   32
 37 Shaw, Cooper              11 Marietta Track Club   15:05.83   33
 38 Niederjohn, Max           11 Walton                15:06.01   34
 39 Sawtell, Zach             11 Alpha Crush           15:06.94   35
 40 Baker, Pierce             11 Lassiter              15:16.64   36
 41 Payne, Brooks             11 Alpha Crush           15:23.89   37
 42 Skinner, Joseph           11 Ptc Flash             15:27.27   38
 43 Drummond, Logan           12 Ptc Flash             15:33.29   39
 44 Stokes, Dylan             11 Walton                15:35.20   40
 45 Nah, Jeremiah             12 Marietta Track Club   15:38.10   41
 46 Giraldo, Nicolas          12 Marietta Track Club   15:38.76   42
 47 Balaji, Amit              11 Lassiter              15:41.24   43
 48 DeCarlo, Michael          11 Alpha Crush           15:41.33   44
 49 Wilson, Daniel            12 Lassiter              15:45.17   45
 50 Aristizabel, Dylan        11 Jackrabbit            15:49.61   46
 51 Gerstle, Martin           11 DeKalb Trailblazers   15:50.74   47
 52 Brenneman, Benny          11 Walton                15:52.33   48
 53 Becker, Weston            12 DeKalb Trailblazers   16:05.98   49
 54 Watson, Dillon            12 Woodstock             16:06.64
 55 Rianhard, Ben             12 Lassiter              16:23.33   50
 56 Terlisner, Jack           12 DeKalb Trailblazers   16:29.20   51
 57 Macon, Ryan               11 Walton                16:31.36   52
 58 Brunner, Josh             12 Alpha Crush           16:32.56   53
 59 Cook, Andrew              12 Marietta Track Club   16:39.01   54
 60 Berrio, Christian         11 Woodstock             16:51.52
 61 Warren, Patrick           12 Walton                16:52.20   55
 62 Kirsch, Miles             12 DeKalb Trailblazers   16:59.73   56
 63 Turner, Terraence         12 Marietta Track Club   17:12.09   57
 64 Rhue, Grayson             12 Alpha Crush           17:21.26   58
 65 McDonald, Hudson          12 Elite Striders        17:25.12
 66 Grau, Brenden             11 Marietta Track Club   17:32.37   59
 67 Rawlings, Jonathan        12 Woodstock             17:41.67
 68 Spreha, Samuel            12 Ptc Flash             17:43.98   60
 69 Winfrey, Nicholas         12 Walton                17:46.29   61
 70 Tyler, Caleb              12 Alpha Crush           17:46.62
 71 Bridgers, Connor          11 Walton                18:00.83   62
 72 Richardson, Noah          12 Etowah                18:12.84   63
 73 King, Caleb               11 Elite Striders        18:20.21
 74 Harsh, Camden             12 Jackrabbit            18:35.65   64
 75 Grigenas, Jonas           11 Marietta Track Club   18:39.45   65
 76 Cross, Thomas             11 Alpha Crush           18:40.41
 77 Hollingsworth, Drayven    12 Etowah                18:50.56   66
 78 Harrell, Caleb            13 Jackrabbit            18:51.36   67
 79 Stone, Oliver             12 Alpha Crush           18:52.23
 80 Singh, Harman             12 Jackrabbit            18:53.53   68
 81 Kelly, Jackson            11 Walton                19:06.74   69
 82 Donohue, Ciaran           12 Ptc Flash             19:23.23   70
 83 Taylor, Nikola            11 Ptc Flash             19:33.41   71
 84 Dobso, Kyle               12 Ptc Flash             19:37.56   72
 85 Wellons, Kody             12 Ptc Flash             21:54.52   73
 86 Sutton, Dempsey           11 Alpha Crush           22:17.45

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     39    1    2    6    7   23   24   26   32
      Total Time:  1:03:44.85
         Average:    12:44.97
   2 Lassiter Junior CC & Trac    90    9   11   19   20   31   36   43   45
      Total Time:  1:08:01.64
         Average:    13:36.33
   3 Ptc Flash                   105   12   13   22   28   30   38   39   60
      Total Time:  1:09:42.46
         Average:    13:56.50
   4 Walton Youth Track Club     106    4   14   25   29   34   40   48   52
      Total Time:  1:09:41.61
         Average:    13:56.33
   5 Marietta Track Club         130   17   18   21   33   41   42   54   57
      Total Time:  1:12:05.56
         Average:    14:25.12
   6 DeKalb Trailblazers         170    8   15   47   49   51   56
      Total Time:  1:14:50.70
         Average:    14:58.14
   7 Etowah Youth Track Club     175    3   16   27   63   66
      Total Time:  1:17:14.96
         Average:    15:27.00
   8 Jackrabbit Running Club     192    5   10   46   64   67   68
      Total Time:  1:18:36.86
         Average:    15:43.38


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mclean, Katelyn           14 Alpha Crush           16:36.75    1
  2 Filipek, Izzy             14 Alpha Crush           17:29.87    2
  3 Duncan, Caroline          13 Unattached            17:44.98
  4 Ellis, Ariel              13 Alpha Crush           17:55.51    3
  5 Bradshaw, Riley           14 Jackrabbit            18:04.80    4
  6 Lance, Meg                13 Etowah                18:41.89
  7 McEntaggart, Catherine    13 Walton                19:14.79
  8 white, Naomi              13 Unattached            19:16.69
  9 Lippers, Erin             13 Etowah                19:37.11
 10 Rhyne, Lexie              13 Jackrabbit            19:43.63    5
 11 Jung, Katie               13 Lassiter              20:04.26
 12 Alsup, Paris              13 Ptc Flash             20:07.08
 13 Owens, Maddie             13 Marietta Track Club   20:11.49
 14 Orta, Eliana              13 Jackrabbit            20:13.60    6
 15 Dickenson, Ellie          13 Alpha Crush           20:21.90    7
 16 Spratt, Faith             14 Etowah                21:39.50
 17 Ghent, Grace              13 Alpha Crush           21:53.48    8
 18 Crumbley, Damire          13 Elite Striders        22:36.61
 19 Carr, Lilli               14 Alpha Crush           22:40.33    9
 20 Lawson, Natalie           14 Alpha Crush           22:59.58   10
 21 Hayes, Jasmine            13 Jackrabbit            23:31.75   11
 22 Prol, Maddie              13 Alpha Crush           23:42.03   12
 23 Minton, Audrey            13 Alpha Crush           24:06.32   13
 24 Salmon, Bradyn            13 Lassiter              24:36.20
 25 Fox, KayLea               14 Ptc Flash             25:09.94
 26 Isaacs, Kendall           14 Jackrabbit            26:52.25   14
 27 Cramer, Nicole            13 Lassiter              29:00.41
 28 Hightower, Zuri           13 DeKalb Trailblazers   34:21.15

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     21    1    2    3    7    8    9   10   12
      Total Time:  1:34:17.51
         Average:    18:51.51
   2 Jackrabbit Running Club      40    4    5    6   11   14
      Total Time:  1:48:26.03
         Average:    21:41.21


Event 7  4k Run CC 15-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woolridge, Anna           17 Jackrabbit            19:14.46
  2 Dawson, Kayla             18 Marietta Track Club   19:32.25
  3 McAbee, Kay               15 Etowah                22:47.69
  4 Kidd, Nia                 15 Jackrabbit            26:52.53


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Reagan            13 Alpha Crush           15:14.99    1
  2 Marshall, Hayden          14 Alpha Crush           15:20.73    2
  3 Pelland, Luke             13 Alpha Crush           15:48.18    3
  4 Bekele, Lucas             13 Alpha Crush           15:49.60    4
  5 Shade, Jack               13 Lassiter              15:53.68    5
  6 Mazurek, Roger            13 Jackrabbit            15:58.54
  7 McAbee, Leland            13 Etowah                16:03.33    6
  8 Rodriguez, Ryan           13 Lassiter              16:19.99    7
  9 Moore, Zeller             13 Lassiter              16:21.99    8
 10 Steele, Mason             14 Lassiter              16:24.63    9
 11 Bobak, Zachary            13 Alpha Crush           16:32.35   10
 12 Zierzant, Ian             14 Jackrabbit            16:39.79
 13 Donovan, Lyle             13 Alpha Crush           17:12.55   11
 14 Moonan, Billy             14 Alpha Crush           17:26.27   12
 15 Sertl, Brandon            13 Walton                17:35.01
 16 May, James                13 Marietta Track Club   17:39.86
 17 Bridgers, Mason           14 Walton                17:46.93
 18 Chernow, Max              13 DeKalb Trailblazers   17:48.21
 19 Castillo, Enrique         13 Etowah                18:09.65   13
 20 Edens, Samuel             13 Walton                18:11.79
 21 Ely, Logan                13 Alpha Crush           18:12.41   14
 22 Maluf, Joel               13 Etowah                18:13.58   15
 23 Carroll, Nolan            13 Lassiter              18:21.49   16
 24 Brock, Mason              13 Lassiter              18:21.83   17
 25 Rock, Tyler               13 Ptc Flash             18:33.70
 26 Ead, Joey                 13 Alpha Crush           18:41.29   18
 27 Mills, Jack               14 Ptc Flash             18:49.06
 28 Owens, Andrew             13 Marietta Track Club   18:49.22
 29 Jones, Robert             13 Walton                18:53.69
 30 Wiklund, Alex             13 Alpha Crush           19:02.85   19
 31 Maluf, Tomas              11 Etowah                19:21.70   20
 32 Critser, Chase            13 Alpha Crush           19:31.66   21
 33 Mayfield, John            13 Marietta Track Club   19:34.10
 34 Keith, Nathan             14 Lassiter              19:50.42   22
 35 Loyola, Mark              14 Woodstock             19:58.47
 36 Wellman, Marc             13 Lassiter              20:12.53   23
 37 Schwartz, Noah            13 Lassiter              20:13.71   24
 38 Spratt, Luke              14 Etowah                20:17.50   25
 39 Daigle, Justin            13 Marietta Track Club   20:53.63
 40 Evans, Nick               13 Woodstock             21:18.48
 41 Eiserloh, Ethan           14 Elite Striders        21:27.89
 42 Reynolds, Charlie         13 Alpha Crush           21:45.53   26
 43 Ash, Finn                 13 Alpha Crush           22:32.59   27
 44 Hufnagel, Joss            14 Alpha Crush           22:35.07
 45 Shenk, Ryan               13 Alpha Crush           22:46.87
 46 Post, Joseph              13 Ptc Flash             22:50.02
 47 Taylor, Isaac             13 Lassiter              24:19.03   28
 48 Martinez, Pablo           13 Jackrabbit            27:22.23

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     20    1    2    3    4   10   11   12   14
      Total Time:  1:18:45.85
         Average:    15:45.17
   2 Lassiter Junior CC & Trac    45    5    7    8    9   16   17   22   23
      Total Time:  1:23:21.78
         Average:    16:40.36
   3 Etowah Youth Track Club      79    6   13   15   20   25
      Total Time:  1:32:05.76
         Average:    18:25.16


Event 8  4k Run CC 15-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole, Noah                15 Jackrabbit            18:09.49
  2 Oreilly, Will             17 Unattached            18:21.04
  3 Maluf, Mateo              15 Etowah                18:57.83
  4 Mata, Alejandro           15 Walton                19:00.88
  5 Butler, Xavier            15 DeKalb Trailblazers   21:34.12
  6 Scott, Jose               16 Ptc Flash             22:48.40
Comments